Ice Dance

Season Technical Scores

Name Nat. Event Date SDEvent Date FD
1Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX-SENECALARMBavarian Open 201617.02.201630.46SBavarian Open 201617.02.201645.76S
2Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUIAUSMentor Nestle Torun Cup 201606.01.201624.34JISU Four Continents Championships 201619.02.201632.17S
3Emily PIKE / Patrick ADDERLEYAUSSkate Canada Autumn Classic 201513.10.201515.60SSkate Canada Autumn Classic 201513.10.201530.50S
4Courtney TYERMAN / Alex ANSTEYAUSMentor Nestle Torun Cup 201606.01.201612.50JMentor Nestle Torun Cup 201606.01.201621.66J
5Elizaveta ORLOVA / Stephano Valentino SCHUSTERAUTOpen d' Andorra 201518.11.201522.14JOpen d' Andorra 201518.11.201530.66J
6Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKINAUTISU European Championships 201628.01.201629.87SNRW Trophy Ice Dance 201506.11.201543.90S
7Vavara OGLOBLINA / Mikhail ZHIRNOVAZEBavarian Open 201617.02.201618.62SBavarian Open 201617.02.201631.44S
8Emilia KALEHANAVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKIBLRTallinn Trophy 201517.11.201530.50J28th Volvo Open Cup 201504.11.201537.87J
9Kristsina KAUNATSKAIA / Yan LUKOUSKIBLRISU JGP Copernicus Stars 201525.09.201516.94JISU JGP Copernicus Stars 201526.09.201528.79J
10Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEVBLRIce Star 201509.10.201532.63SISU CS Denkova Staviski Cup 201523.10.201546.24S
11Palina MISHCHANCHUK / Uladzimir ZAITSAUBLRIce Star 201509.10.201522.87JIce Star 201509.10.201529.37J
12Maria OLEYNIK / Yuri HULITSKIBLRMentor Nestle Torun Cup 201606.01.201629.00JIce Star 201509.10.201538.50J
13Anastasia TKACHEVA / Vadim DAVIDOVICHBLRIce Star 201509.10.201523.93JIce Star 201509.10.201535.17J
14Cecile POSTIAUX / Richard POSTIAUXBELCup de Nice 201515.10.201519.30SCup de Nice 201515.10.201529.32S
15Yana BOZHILOVA / Kaloyan GEORGIEVBULSanta Claus Cup 201528.11.201521.70JSanta Claus Cup 201528.11.201529.87J
16Nicole ORFORD / Asher HILLCANSkate Canada Autumn Classic 201513.10.201528.40SSkate Canada Autumn Classic 201513.10.201548.47S
17Mackenzie BENT / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVSCANISU JGP Colorado Springs 201504.09.201529.52JISU World Junior Championships 201619.03.201638.57J
18Lauren COLLINS / Shane FIRUSCANISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201524.09.201528.94SISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201526.09.201541.54S
19Audrey CROTEAU-VILLENEUVE / Jeff HOUGHCANISU JGP Bratislava 201520.08.201524.48JISU JGP Bratislava 201522.08.201534.80J
20Catherine DAIGLE-ROY / Dominic BARTHECANLake Placid Ice Dance International 201530.07.201519.44SLake Placid Ice Dance International 201530.07.201539.44S
21Brianna DELMAESTRO / Timothy LUMCANISU CS Finlandia Trophy 201509.10.201526.07SISU CS Finlandia Trophy 201510.10.201542.03S
22Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIERCANISU World Championships 201630.03.201636.45SISU World Championships 201631.03.201650.50S
23Roxette HOWE / Jean Luc JACKSONCANLake Placid Ice Dance International 201530.07.201517.46SLake Placid Ice Dance International 201530.07.201525.30S
24Payten HOWLAND / Simon-Pierre MALETTE-PAQUECANISU JGP Copernicus Stars 201525.09.201529.50JISU JGP Copernicus Stars 201526.09.201538.72J
25Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHACANISU World Junior Championships 201617.03.201628.40JISU JGP Logrono 201503.10.201538.12J
26Alexa LINDEN / Addison VOLDENGCANLake Placid Ice Dance International 201530.07.201522.78SLake Placid Ice Dance International 201530.07.201535.42S
27Melinda MENG / Andrew MENGCANISU JGP Copernicus Stars 201525.09.201532.07JISU JGP Copernicus Stars 201526.09.201540.92J
28Elisabeth PARADIS / Francois-Xavier OUELLETTECANISU Four Continents Championships 201618.02.201631.95SISU Four Continents Championships 201619.02.201649.41S
29Alexandra PAUL / Mitchell ISLAMCANISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201524.09.201530.08SISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201526.09.201542.54S
30Andreanne POULIN / Marc-Andre SERVANTCANSkate Canada Autumn Classic 201513.10.201526.30SSkate Canada Autumn Classic 201513.10.201543.23S
31Haley SALES / Nikolas WAMSTEEKERCANLake Placid Ice Dance International 201530.07.201524.70JLake Placid Ice Dance International 201530.07.201539.06J
32Carolane SOUCISSE / Simon TANGUAYCANCup de Nice 201515.10.201526.26SLake Placid Ice Dance International 201530.07.201543.46S
33Ashlynne STAIRS / Lee ROYERCANISU JGP Cup of Austria 201510.09.201525.05JISU JGP Cup of Austria 201512.09.201531.88J
34Valerie TAILLEFER / Jason CHANCANISU JGP Bratislava 201520.08.201526.86JISU JGP Bratislava 201522.08.201528.68J
35Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJECANISU Grand Prix Final 2015/1611.12.201535.44SKose Team Challenge Cup 201621.04.201655.34S
36Hannah WHITLEY / Elliott GRAHAMCANISU JGP Riga Cup 201528.08.201523.76JISU JGP Riga Cup 201529.08.201534.13J
37Xibei LI / Guangyao XIANGCHNISU JGP Riga Cup 201528.08.201522.98JISU Four Continents Championships 201619.02.201636.34S
38Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIUCHNISU Four Continents Championships 201618.02.201630.43SISU GP 2015 Progressive Skate America24.10.201541.62S
39Yiyi ZHANG / Nan WUCHNISU Four Continents Championships 201618.02.201623.30SISU Four Continents Championships 201619.02.201641.24S
40Yue ZHAO / Xun ZHENGCHNISU GP Audi Cup of China 201506.11.201526.50SISU GP Audi Cup of China 201507.11.201539.51S
41Nicole KUZMICH / Alexandr SINICYNCZEBavarian Open 201617.02.201630.86JISU World Junior Championships 201619.03.201639.71J
42Cortney MANSOUR / Michal CESKACZEISU European Championships 201628.01.201629.85SISU European Championships 201630.01.201646.38S
43Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSENDENISU European Championships 201628.01.201632.94SISU World Championships 201631.03.201646.80S
44Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOVESTTallinn Trophy 201517.11.201523.06J28th Volvo Open Cup 201504.11.201531.60J
45Marina ELIAS / Denis KORELINEESTISU JGP Logrono 201502.10.201520.15JISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201519.11.201534.94S
46Viktoria SEMENJUK / Artur GRUZDEVESTTallinn Trophy 201517.11.201525.83JTallinn Trophy 201517.11.201534.60J
47Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLMFINSanta Claus Cup 201528.11.201528.13SSanta Claus Cup 201528.11.201541.53S
48Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTANENFINISU World Championships 201630.03.201630.06SISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201519.11.201546.46S
49Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURONFRAISU World Junior Championships 201617.03.201630.74JISU JGP Croatia Cup 201510.10.201543.21J
50Salome ABDEDOU / Dylan ANTUNESFRABavarian Open 201617.02.201627.16JBavarian Open 201617.02.201633.02J
51Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUETFRAISU European Championships 201628.01.201629.77SBavarian Open 201617.02.201643.78S
52Laureline AUBRY / Kevin BELLINGARDFRA28th Volvo Open Cup 201504.11.201523.63S28th Volvo Open Cup 201504.11.201539.23S
53Laura BOUTARY / Leo DORNIERFRAOpen d' Andorra 201518.11.201521.57J28th Volvo Open Cup 201504.11.201527.73J
54Christal BRISSAUD / James ROUFFANCHEFRASanta Claus Cup 201528.11.201518.20JSanta Claus Cup 201528.11.201528.00J
55Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIERFRABavarian Open 201617.02.201626.16JBavarian Open 201617.02.201632.20J
56Mathilde DIAS / Jean-Denis SANCHISFRAISU CS Denkova Staviski Cup 201522.10.201517.54SISU CS Denkova Staviski Cup 201523.10.201526.18S
57Adelina GALAYAVIEVA / Laurent ABECASSISFRAMentor Nestle Torun Cup 201606.01.201629.50JMentor Nestle Torun Cup 201606.01.201639.90J
58Mathilde HAROLD / Mael DEMOUGEOTFRA28th Volvo Open Cup 201504.11.201526.47J28th Volvo Open Cup 201504.11.201533.50J
59Manon JURET / Alex LAMASSEFRATallinn Trophy 201517.11.201520.90JTallinn Trophy 201517.11.201525.67J
60Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GACFRAISU JGP Logrono 201502.10.201532.85JISU JGP Logrono 201503.10.201545.06J
61Peroline OJARDIAS / Michael BRAMANTEFRAMentor Nestle Torun Cup 201606.01.201627.63SBavarian Open 201617.02.201643.04S
62Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERONFRAISU World Championships 201630.03.201638.46SISU World Championships 201631.03.201659.38S
63Sarah Marine ROUFFANCHE / Geoffrey BRISSAUDFRATallinn Trophy 201517.11.201528.33JISU JGP Copernicus Stars 201526.09.201537.35J
64Justine SCACHE / Arnaud CAFFAFRAGrand Prix of Bratislava 201510.12.201523.27JDenkova Staviski Cup 201520.10.201526.70J
65Mathilde VIARD / Renan MANCEAUFRA28th Volvo Open Cup 201504.11.201521.70J28th Volvo Open Cup 201504.11.201532.00J
66Julia WAGRET / Mathieu COUYRASFRAMentor Nestle Torun Cup 201606.01.201625.73JNRW Trophy Ice Dance 201506.11.201535.08J
67Tatiana KOZMAVA / Alexei SHUMSKIGEOBavarian Open 201617.02.201624.48SBavarian Open 201617.02.201639.54S
68Polina GORLOV / Eduard VISHNJAKOVGERISU JGP Cup of Austria 201510.09.201517.74JISU JGP Cup of Austria 201512.09.201528.39J
69Sandrine HOFSTETTER / Benjamin STEFFANGERBavarian Open 201617.02.201624.70JBavarian Open 201617.02.201629.90J
70Aurelia IPPOLITO / Bennet PREISSGERNRW Trophy Ice Dance 201506.11.201520.18SISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201519.11.201535.48S
71Sarah Michelle KNISPEL / Maximilian VOIGTLÄNDERGERSanta Claus Cup 201528.11.201523.40JNRW Trophy Ice Dance 201506.11.201526.00J
72Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERNGERBavarian Open 201617.02.201628.58SBavarian Open 201617.02.201630.04S
73Kavita LORENZ / Panagiotis POLIZOAKISGERISU European Championships 201628.01.201629.88SOpen d' Andorra 201518.11.201545.97S
74Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERERGERNRW Trophy Ice Dance 201506.11.201522.89JNRW Trophy Ice Dance 201506.11.201530.85J
75Flora MÜHLMEYER / Wendelin BOCKGERNRW Trophy Ice Dance 201506.11.201520.06JSanta Claus Cup 201528.11.201526.47J
76Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECKGERBavarian Open 201617.02.201629.58SISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201519.11.201544.28S
77Aliena SCHOBER / Dmitri GALYUTINGERBavarian Open 201617.02.201621.62JP. Roman Memorial 201520.11.201529.63J
78Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICHGERNRW Trophy Ice Dance 201506.11.201528.05JNRW Trophy Ice Dance 201506.11.201536.68J
79Slavyana TSENOVA / Adrian WOLFGERNRW Trophy Ice Dance 201506.11.201516.07JNRW Trophy Ice Dance 201506.11.201521.40J
80Jennifer URBAN / Sevan LERCHEGERISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201524.09.201521.62SISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201526.09.201540.74S
81Lusi BURTON / Eron WESTWOODGBRDenkova Staviski Cup 201520.10.201518.90JDenkova Staviski Cup 201520.10.201524.87J
82Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLANDGBRISU World Championships 201630.03.201635.20SISU World Championships 201631.03.201654.12S
83Sasha FEAR / Jack OSMANGBROpen d' Andorra 201518.11.201525.40JNRW Trophy Ice Dance 201506.11.201535.20J
84Ekaterina FEDYUSHCHENKO / Lucas KITTERIDGEGBRBavarian Open 201617.02.201625.58JBavarian Open 201617.02.201639.62J
85Eleanor HIRST / Jordan BARRETTGBRNRW Trophy Ice Dance 201506.11.201522.12SOpen d' Andorra 201518.11.201538.07S
86Carter Marie JONES / Richard SHARPEGBRBavarian Open 201617.02.201628.44SBavarian Open 201617.02.201642.46S
87Mia JOWITT / Peter BEAUMONTGBRBavarian Open 201617.02.201623.14JBavarian Open 201617.02.201629.84J
88Jessica MARJOT / Daniel LINDENGBROpen d' Andorra 201518.11.201518.80JOpen d' Andorra 201518.11.201524.34J
89Gweneth SLETTEN / Elliot VERBURGGBRLake Placid Ice Dance International 201530.07.201526.40JLake Placid Ice Dance International 201530.07.201535.68J
90Louise SMITH / Anthony CURRIEGBRDenkova Staviski Cup 201520.10.201517.67JDenkova Staviski Cup 201520.10.201523.11J
91Hanna JAKUCS / Daniel ILLESHUNBavarian Open 201617.02.201622.74JTallinn Trophy 201517.11.201531.77J
92Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKOHUNSanta Claus Cup 201528.11.201522.50JNRW Trophy Ice Dance 201506.11.201530.62J
93Carolina MOSCHENI / Balazs MAJORHUNISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201503.12.201526.08SISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201505.12.201534.64S
94Kimberly WEI / Illias FOURATIHUNSanta Claus Cup 201528.11.201523.40JSanta Claus Cup 201528.11.201532.60J
95Kimberly BERKOVICH / Ronald ZILBERBERGISRBavarian Open 201617.02.201625.78SMentor Nestle Torun Cup 201606.01.201640.07S
96Isabella TOBIAS / Ilia TKACHENKOISRISU European Championships 201628.01.201632.81SISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201519.11.201549.74S
97Victoria MANNI / Saverio GIACOMELLIITAISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201518.11.201525.64S28th Volvo Open Cup 201504.11.201541.13S
98Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTEITAISU European Championships 201628.01.201636.03SISU World Championships 201631.03.201656.48S
99Sara GHISLANDI / Giona Terzo ORTENZIITABavarian Open 201617.02.201631.52JISU JGP Croatia Cup 201510.10.201539.25J
100Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRIITAISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201503.12.201536.00SISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201505.12.201553.58S
101Misato KOMATSUBARA / Andrea FABBRIITASanta Claus Cup 201528.11.201529.30SSanta Claus Cup 201528.11.201547.13S
102Federica MADASCHI / Andrea ALCHIERIITATallinn Trophy 201517.11.201512.49JTallinn Trophy 201517.11.201519.26J
103Carolina PERONI / Alessio GALLIITABavarian Open 201617.02.201625.08JBavarian Open 201617.02.201629.66J
104Francesca RIGHI / Pietro PAPETTIITATallinn Trophy 201517.11.201523.80JSanta Claus Cup 201528.11.201533.00J
105Federica ROSSI / Federico FOLDAITAMentor Nestle Torun Cup 201606.01.201623.23JMentor Nestle Torun Cup 201606.01.201627.90J
106Sofia SFORZA / Leo Luca SFORZAITA28th Volvo Open Cup 201504.11.201527.60S28th Volvo Open Cup 201504.11.201529.30S
107Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTIITABavarian Open 201617.02.201627.94SBavarian Open 201617.02.201637.24S
108Rikako FUKASE / Aru TATENOJPNMentor Nestle Torun Cup 201606.01.201628.30JMentor Nestle Torun Cup 201606.01.201635.93J
109Emi HIRAI / Marien DE LA ASUNCIONJPNISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201503.12.201528.80SISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201505.12.201541.06S
110Kumiko MAEDA / Junya WATANABEJPNISU JGP Croatia Cup 201509.10.201520.13JISU JGP Croatia Cup 201510.10.201523.38J
111Kana MURAMOTO / Chris REEDJPNMentor Nestle Torun Cup 201606.01.201631.90SMentor Nestle Torun Cup 201606.01.201647.67S
112Hannah Grace COOK / Temirlan YERZHANOVKAZISU JGP Cup of Austria 201510.09.201522.31JISU JGP Cup of Austria 201512.09.201529.97J
113Anastasia KHROMOVA / Daryn ZHUNUSSOVKAZOpen d' Andorra 201518.11.201530.37SNRW Trophy Ice Dance 201506.11.201543.53S
114Karina UZUROVA / Aaron CHAPPLAIN KAZISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201518.11.201521.50SISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201519.11.201534.40S
115Nataliya ALEKSANDROVA / Ricards EVELINSLATISU JGP Riga Cup 201528.08.201513.34JISU JGP Riga Cup 201529.08.201524.67J
116Olga JAKUSHINA / Andrey NEVSKIYLATISU European Championships 201628.01.201627.75S28th Volvo Open Cup 201504.11.201542.70S
117Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALALTUMentor Nestle Torun Cup 201606.01.201626.10JMentor Nestle Torun Cup 201606.01.201633.97J
118Taylor TRAN / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUSLTUP. Roman Memorial 201520.11.201526.87SP. Roman Memorial 201520.11.201541.53S
119Jogaile ZILIONYTE / Luca MORINILTUNRW Trophy Ice Dance 201506.11.201518.97JNRW Trophy Ice Dance 201506.11.201529.50J
120Thea RABE / Timothy KOLETONOR28th Volvo Open Cup 201504.11.201525.36S28th Volvo Open Cup 201504.11.201541.27S
121Alexandra BORISOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKIPOLISU JGP Copernicus Stars 201525.09.201524.20JTallinn Trophy 201517.11.201530.40J
122Jenna HERTENSTEIN / Damian BINKOWSKIPOLBavarian Open 201617.02.201621.14JTallinn Trophy 201517.11.201529.87J
123Natalia KALISZEK / Maksim SPODIREVPOLMentor Nestle Torun Cup 201606.01.201632.20SMentor Nestle Torun Cup 201606.01.201648.53S
124Anastasia POLIBINA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAKPOLOpen d' Andorra 201518.11.201524.64JOpen d' Andorra 201518.11.201521.90J
125Eliza SAEZ / Yann THAYLANPOLMentor Nestle Torun Cup 201606.01.201617.90JMentor Nestle Torun Cup 201606.01.201624.53J
126Rebeka KIM / Kirill MINOVKOR28th Volvo Open Cup 201504.11.201530.07S28th Volvo Open Cup 201504.11.201547.53S
127Ho Jung LEE / Richard Kang In KAMKORISU JGP Bratislava 201520.08.201529.00JISU Four Continents Championships 201619.02.201643.74S
128Yura MIN / Alexander GAMELINKORISU Four Continents Championships 201618.02.201631.03SISU Four Continents Championships 201619.02.201645.32S
129Alexandra AMELKINA / Andrei FILATOVRUSTallinn Trophy 201517.11.201530.40JTallinn Trophy 201517.11.201540.77J
130Olga BIBIHINA / Daniil ZVORYKINRUSP. Roman Memorial 201520.11.201528.10JP. Roman Memorial 201520.11.201529.90J
131Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEVRUSISU European Championships 201628.01.201633.68SISU European Championships 201630.01.201653.24S
132Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZINRUSIce Star 201509.10.201534.00JIce Star 201509.10.201544.33J
133Anastasia ILIANOVA / Dmitry BOVINRUSNRW Trophy Ice Dance 201506.11.201518.25JNRW Trophy Ice Dance 201506.11.201538.23J
134Elena ILINYKH / Ruslan ZHIGANSHINRUSISU CS Mordovian Ornament 201516.10.201533.52SISU CS Mordovian Ornament 201517.10.201550.30S
135Polina IVANENKO / Daniil KARPOVRUSTallinn Trophy 201517.11.201530.10J28th Volvo Open Cup 201504.11.201540.50J
136Eva KHACHATURIAN / Andrei BAGINRUSNRW Trophy Ice Dance 201506.11.201529.08JNRW Trophy Ice Dance 201506.11.201531.55J
137Ksenia KONKINA / Georgy REVIYARUSTallinn Trophy 201517.11.201530.57JLake Placid Ice Dance International 201530.07.201539.10J
138Alla LOBODA / Pavel DROZDRUSISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2015/1610.12.201533.76JISU JGP Cup of Austria 201512.09.201545.10J
139Ksenia MONKO / Kirill KHALIAVINRUSIce Star 201509.10.201536.17SIce Star 201509.10.201552.50S
140Anna NEVEROVA / Alexander EVMENOVRUSOpen d' Andorra 201518.11.201519.70JMentor Nestle Torun Cup 201606.01.201626.77J
141Sofia POLISHCHUK / Alexander VAKHNOVRUSOpen d' Andorra 201518.11.201532.53JOpen d' Andorra 201518.11.201542.40J
142Betina POPOVA / Yuri VLASENKORUSISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2015/1610.12.201532.77JISU JGP Logrono 201503.10.201543.47J
143Daria RUMIANTSEVA / Dmitri RIABCHENKORUSSanta Claus Cup 201528.11.201527.43JSanta Claus Cup 201528.11.201541.07J
144Anastasia SAFRONOVA / Ilia ZIMINRUSISU CS Warsaw Cup 201527.11.201517.70SISU CS Warsaw Cup 201529.11.201534.40S
145Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKORUSBavarian Open 201617.02.201632.84JISU JGP Croatia Cup 201510.10.201542.87J
146Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOVRUSISU World Junior Championships 201617.03.201631.70JDenkova Staviski Cup 201520.10.201545.33J
147Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOVRUSISU European Championships 201628.01.201633.91SISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201521.11.201551.90S
148Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHINRUSISU JGP Croatia Cup 201509.10.201532.85JISU JGP Croatia Cup 201510.10.201543.53J
149Ludmila SOSNITSKAIA / Pavel GOLOVISHNOKOVRUSISU CS Mordovian Ornament 201516.10.201527.40SISU CS Denkova Staviski Cup 201523.10.201542.56S
150Maria STAVITSKAIA / Anton SHIBNEVRUSLombardia Trophy 201517.09.201518.04SLombardia Trophy 201517.09.201532.07S
151Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKINRUSISU European Championships 201628.01.201633.50SISU World Championships 201631.03.201651.33S
152Julia TULTSEVA / Grigoriy YAKUSHEVRUSIce Star 201509.10.201525.00JIce Star 201509.10.201534.90J
153Arina VAKULENKO / Egor TARASENKORUSBavarian Open 201617.02.201626.56J28th Volvo Open Cup 201504.11.201535.73J
154Anna YANOVSKAYA / Sergey MOZGOVRUSISU GP 2015 Progressive Skate America23.10.201526.89SISU GP 2015 Progressive Skate America24.10.201544.26S
155Arina YSHAKOVA / Maxim NEKRASOVRUSTallinn Trophy 201517.11.201526.87JTallinn Trophy 201517.11.201531.60J
156Tiffany ZAHORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRORUSSanta Claus Cup 201528.11.201528.97SSanta Claus Cup 201528.11.201546.40S
157Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEYSVKISU European Championships 201628.01.201632.20SISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201519.11.201548.62S
158Mina SVAJGER / Michael CHRASTECKYSLOSanta Claus Cup 201528.11.201519.70JSanta Claus Cup 201528.11.201528.30J
159Amelie GIRAUDON / Jamie GARCIAESPBavarian Open 201617.02.201619.80JBavarian Open 201617.02.201625.02J
160Celia ROBLEDO / Luis FENEROESPISU European Championships 201628.01.201627.08SISU European Championships 201630.01.201639.59S
161Katarina PAICE / Yuri EREMENKOSUIIce Star 201509.10.201526.60SIce Star 201509.10.201538.70S
162Valentina SCHÄR / Carlo RÖTHLISBERGERSUITallinn Trophy 201517.11.201528.33JTallinn Trophy 201517.11.201535.00J
163Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCARTURNRW Trophy Ice Dance 201506.11.201532.00SISU CS Denkova Staviski Cup 201523.10.201547.26S
164Ksenia DUBIVKA / Vadym KRAVTSOVUKRSanta Claus Cup 201528.11.201521.87JSanta Claus Cup 201528.11.201531.40J
165Valeria GAISTRUK / Alexei OLEJNIKUKRSanta Claus Cup 201528.11.201529.93SISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201519.11.201543.20S
166Olga GIGLAVA / Aleksandr SIROSHTANUKRIce Star 201509.10.201524.07JNRW Trophy Ice Dance 201506.11.201531.85J
167Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROVUKRISU JGP Croatia Cup 201509.10.201524.86JYouth Olympic Games 201616.02.201635.23J
168Vira GORODETSKA / Mark NECHIPORENKOUKRP. Roman Memorial 201520.11.201517.60JP. Roman Memorial 201520.11.201529.80J
169Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITINUKRISU World Championships 201630.03.201626.95SISU GP 2015 Progressive Skate America24.10.201541.82S
170Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr NAKISKOUKRSanta Claus Cup 201528.11.201523.40JNRW Trophy Ice Dance 201506.11.201537.13J
171Daria POPOVA / Mark SELEZNEVUKRISU JGP Logrono 201502.10.201516.21JSanta Claus Cup 201528.11.201523.90J
172Angelina SINKEVYCH / Yegor YEGOROVUKRISU JGP Colorado Springs 201504.09.201524.88JISU JGP Colorado Springs 201505.09.201532.52J
173Anzhelika YURCHENKO / Volodymyr BYELIKOVUKRSanta Claus Cup 201528.11.201527.40JIce Star 201509.10.201537.63J
174Alissandra ARONOW / Collin BRUBAKERUSALake Placid Ice Dance International 201530.07.201524.24SLake Placid Ice Dance International 201530.07.201536.20S
175Gigi BECKER / Luca BECKERUSAISU JGP Croatia Cup 201509.10.201527.25JLake Placid Ice Dance International 201530.07.201537.53J
176Julia BIECHLER / Damian DODGEUSAISU JGP Cup of Austria 201510.09.201531.90JISU JGP Cup of Austria 201512.09.201538.66J
177Anastasia CANNUSCIO / Colin MCMANUSUSAISU GP NHK Trophy 201528.11.201528.32SISU GP 2015 Progressive Skate America24.10.201546.80S
178Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKOUSAISU JGP Copernicus Stars 201525.09.201532.53JLake Placid Ice Dance International 201530.07.201541.85J
179Madison CHOCK / Evan BATESUSAISU World Championships 201630.03.201635.62SISU World Championships 201631.03.201657.22S
180Emily DAY / Kevin LEAHYUSAISU JGP Riga Cup 201528.08.201523.52JISU JGP Riga Cup 201529.08.201535.95J
181Eliana GROPMAN / Ian SOMERVILLEUSABavarian Open 201617.02.201630.80JBavarian Open 201617.02.201641.64J
182Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKERUSAISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201503.12.201531.20SISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201505.12.201548.40S
183Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUEUSAISU Four Continents Championships 201618.02.201635.71SISU World Championships 201631.03.201655.96S
184Chloe LEWIS / Logan BYEUSAISU JGP Logrono 201502.10.201531.31JISU JGP Logrono 201503.10.201541.00J
185Karina MANTA / Joseph JOHNSONUSASkate Canada Autumn Classic 201513.10.201530.17SSkate Canada Autumn Classic 201513.10.201540.80S
186Charlotte MAXWELL / Ryan DEVEREAUXUSALake Placid Ice Dance International 201530.07.201523.00SLake Placid Ice Dance International 201530.07.201539.40S
187Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTERUSAISU JGP Colorado Springs 201504.09.201535.85JISU World Junior Championships 201619.03.201647.85J
188Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONSUSAISU World Junior Championships 201617.03.201636.66JISU JGP Croatia Cup 201510.10.201546.65J
189Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOITUSAISU World Junior Championships 201617.03.201630.62JISU World Junior Championships 201619.03.201643.24J
190Elicia REYNOLDS / Stephen REYNOLDSUSALake Placid Ice Dance International 201530.07.201515.88SLake Placid Ice Dance International 201530.07.201529.76S
191Maia SHIBUTANI / Alex SHIBUTANIUSAISU World Championships 201630.03.201637.78SISU World Championships 201631.03.201657.55S
192Aya TAKAI / Alexander MARTINUSALake Placid Ice Dance International 201530.07.201526.93JLake Placid Ice Dance International 201530.07.201532.81J
193Danielle THOMAS / Daniel EATONUSASkate Canada Autumn Classic 201513.10.201527.93SSkate Canada Autumn Classic 201513.10.201541.93S
194Julia KIM / Shokhrukh SULTANOVUZBIce Star 201509.10.2015 7.80JIce Star 201509.10.201518.20J
Standings as of: 01.07.2016 08:33:06
Best technical score for last two seasons.