Ice Dance (only Junior Events)

Season Technical Scores (separated)

Highest Technical Score from previous season (2017/18) Highest Technical Score from current season (2018/19)
Name Nat. Event Date SDEvent Date FDEvent Date RDEvent Date FD
1Viktoriia AZROIAN / Aleksandr SIROSHTANARMWarsaw Cup 201822.11.201827.88JISU JGP Amber Cup 201808.09.201838.86J
2Joanne CHO / Jake MEYERAUSISU JGP Brisbane 201725.08.201715.22JISU JGP Brisbane 201726.08.201715.24J
3Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUIAUSISU JGP Cup of Austria 201830.08.201824.62JISU JGP Canada 201814.09.201838.38J
4Jessica PALFREYMAN / Charlton DOHERTYAUSISU JGP Brisbane 201725.08.201719.58JISU JGP Brisbane 201726.08.201725.36J
5Jessica PALFREYMAN / Nicholas MCCREARYAUSVolvo Open Cup 201807.11.201822.60JVolvo Open Cup 201807.11.201839.72J
6Corinna HUBER / Patrik HUBERAUTInge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201811.11.201819.27JISU JGP Cup of Austria 201801.09.201828.54J
7Marina PHILIPPOVA / Vadym KRAVTSOVAUTBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201825.27JBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201835.85J
8Yana BUGA / Georgy POKHILYUKAZESanta Claus Cup 201704.12.201730.12JTallinn Trophy 201721.11.201734.20JISU JGP Amber Cup 201807.09.201830.32JISU JGP Amber Cup 201808.09.201844.96J
9Emiliya KALEHANOVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKIBLRISU JGP Baltic Cup 201706.10.201725.39JISU JGP Baltic Cup 201707.10.201734.77JMinsk Arena Ice Star 201818.10.201831.31JISU JGP Armenian Cup 201813.10.201842.51J
10Yana LAPKES / Radzivon ILIUTKABLRIce Star 201726.10.201715.57JIce Star 201726.10.201715.30J
11Darya LATUSHKINA / Artiom STUPENIOVBLRMinsk Arena Ice Star 201818.10.201816.11JMinsk Arena Ice Star 201818.10.201826.55J
12Daniella MOLCHAN / Andrey PETRUKOVICHBLRMentor Torun Cup 201911.01.201920.32JMentor Torun Cup 201912.01.201925.91J
13Elizaveta NOVIK / Ilia DRANTUSOVBLRMentor Torun Cup 201830.01.201814.96JMentor Torun Cup 201830.01.201820.83J
14Natallia PAZHYVILKA / Ilia DRANTUSOVBLREgna Dance Trophy 201902.02.201923.81JEgna Dance Trophy 201903.02.201938.43J
15Karina SIDARENKA / Maksim YALENICHBLRMentor Torun Cup 201830.01.201825.33JMentor Torun Cup 201830.01.201832.76JMentor Torun Cup 201911.01.201925.42JMentor Torun Cup 201912.01.201941.20J
16Kseniya ZAYATS / Raman BALANOVICHBLRIce Star 201726.10.201712.73JIce Star 201726.10.201713.93J
17Adelina ZVEZDOVA / Uladzimir ZAITSAUBLRISU JGP Egna Neumarkt 201712.10.201723.48JISU JGP Cup of Austria 201701.09.201727.08J
18Iris LAMBIN / Lucien EVENBELMentor Torun Cup 201911.01.201917.88JEgna Dance Trophy 201903.02.201931.10J
19Karolina Elizabeth CALHOUN / Michael Albert VALDEZBRAISU JGP Egna Neumarkt 201712.10.201722.77JBavarian Open 201823.01.201826.38J
20Yana BOZHILOVA / Kaloyan GEORGIEVBULEgna Dance Trophy 201803.02.201821.40JISU JGP Egna Neumarkt 201713.10.201729.44J
21Elvira NIKOLOVA / Ilia ANTONENKOVBULJegvirag Cup 201816.02.201817.97JJegvirag Cup 201816.02.201826.60J
22Nadiia BASHYNSKA / Peter BEAUMONTCANISU JGP Bratislava 201824.08.201825.63JLake Placid Ice Dance 201824.07.201844.59J
23Emmy BRONSARD / Aissa BOUARAGUIACANISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201830.16JISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201846.08J
24Natalie D'ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELLCANISU JGP Brisbane 201725.08.201726.30JISU JGP Brisbane 201726.08.201730.96JISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201827.98JISU JGP Canada 201814.09.201846.01J
25Alicia FABBRI / Paul AYERCANISU JGP Bratislava 201824.08.201832.12JBavarian Open 201909.02.201944.94J
26Alicia FABBRI / Claudio PIETRANTONIOCANISU JGP Egna Neumarkt 201712.10.201731.73JISU JGP Egna Neumarkt 201713.10.201737.30J
27Ellie FISHER / Simon-Pierre MALETTE-PAQUETTECANISU JGP Egna Neumarkt 201712.10.201729.65JISU JGP Egna Neumarkt 201713.10.201737.84JISU JGP Armenian Cup 201812.10.201832.63JISU JGP Armenian Cup 201813.10.201849.08J
28Irina GALIYANOVA / Grayson LOCHHEADCANLake Placid Ice Dance 201824.07.201829.39JISU JGP Amber Cup 201808.09.201841.97J
29Irina GALIYANOVA / Tommy TANGCANISU JGP Cup of Austria 201731.08.201724.09JISU JGP Cup of Austria 201701.09.201719.61J
30Seungyun HAN / Grayson LOCHHEADCANISU JGP Baltic Cup 201706.10.201729.04JISU JGP Baltic Cup 201707.10.201734.83J
31Shaelene KATRAYAN / Jordan DEROCHIECANLake Placid Ice Dance 201824.07.201820.96JLake Placid Ice Dance 201824.07.201837.48J
32Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHACANISU JGP Croatia Cup 201729.09.201733.35JISU JGP Croatia Cup 201730.09.201740.98JBavarian Open 201908.02.201936.27JISU JGP Canada 201814.09.201853.79J
33Miku MAKITA / Tyler GUNARACANLake Placid Ice Dance 201824.07.201826.65JISU JGP Canada 201814.09.201844.29J
34Olivia MCISAAC / Corey CIRCELLICANISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201829.69JISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201844.25J
35Olivia MCISAAC / Elliott GRAHAMCANISU JGP Baltic Cup 201706.10.201729.72JISU JGP Baltic Cup 201707.10.201732.53J
36Nina MIZUKI / Veniamins VOLSKISCANISU JGP Minsk Arena Cup 201721.09.201721.22JISU JGP Minsk Arena Cup 201722.09.201721.48J
37Ashlynne STAIRS / Elliott GRAHAMCANISU JGP Amber Cup 201807.09.201829.72JISU JGP Amber Cup 201808.09.201843.47J
38Ashlynne STAIRS / Lee ROYERCANISU JGP Minsk Arena Cup 201721.09.201730.00JISU JGP Minsk Arena Cup 201722.09.201732.89J
39Valerie TAILLEFER / Jason CHANCANISU JGP Riga Cup 201708.09.201720.68JISU JGP Riga Cup 201709.09.201733.08J
40Xizi CHEN / Jianing XINGCHNMentor Torun Cup 201911.01.201924.69JMentor Torun Cup 201912.01.201938.29J
41Yuzhu GUO / Pengkun ZHAOCHNISU JGP Minsk Arena Cup 201721.09.201721.17JISU JGP Minsk Arena Cup 201722.09.201730.36JISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201823.41JISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201839.61J
42Wanqi NING / Chao WANGCHNISU JGP Baltic Cup 201706.10.201726.25JISU JGP Croatia Cup 201730.09.201732.69J
43Chloe Dan TSOI / Long You Zimou WANGTPETallinn Trophy 201826.11.201825.53JTallinn Trophy 201826.11.201840.55J
44Lucy BURTON / Tomas MORAVECCZEISU JGP Minsk Arena Cup 201721.09.201716.76JTallinn Trophy 201721.11.201725.14J
45Elisabeta KORINKOVA / Tomas MORAVECCZEBavarian Open 201908.02.201923.14JBavarian Open 201909.02.201937.78J
46Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLERCZEISU World Junior Championships 201807.03.201828.82JLeo Scheu Memorial 201708.11.201731.06JPavel Roman Memorial 201809.11.201829.24JPavel Roman Memorial 201809.11.201845.24J
47Tatjana BUNINA / Ivan KUZNETSOVESTISU JGP Amber Cup 201807.09.201821.55JISU JGP Amber Cup 201808.09.201831.45J
48Darja NETJAGA / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKOESTTallinn Trophy 201826.11.201826.61JTallinn Trophy 201826.11.201842.30J
49Gioia PUCCI / Kevin OJALAESTISU JGP Baltic Cup 201706.10.201720.47JVolvo Open Cup 201708.11.201728.20J
50Viktoria SEMENJUK / Artur GRUZDEVESTTallinn Trophy 201721.11.201728.90JTallinn Trophy 201721.11.201728.80JISU JGP Armenian Cup 201812.10.201829.48JVolvo Open Cup 201807.11.201842.48J
51Margareta POUTIAINEN / Mirko NISKANENFINEgna Dance Trophy 201902.02.201917.71JEgna Dance Trophy 201903.02.201926.69J
52Christal BRISSAUD / James ROUFFANCHEFRASanta Claus Cup 201704.12.201718.78JSanta Claus Cup 201704.12.201726.10J
53Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIERFRAISU JGP Egna Neumarkt 201712.10.201728.64JISU JGP Egna Neumarkt 201713.10.201734.48JEgna Dance Trophy 201902.02.201933.49JEgna Dance Trophy 201903.02.201949.10J
54Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAISFRAMentor Torun Cup 201830.01.201821.50JMentor Torun Cup 201830.01.201828.37JEgna Dance Trophy 201902.02.201927.30JMentor Torun Cup 201912.01.201944.31J
55Maia IANNETTA / Arnaud CAFFAFRAIce Star 201726.10.201721.73JGolden Spin of Zagreb06.12.201728.78J
56Natacha LAGOUGE / Corentin RAHIERFRAISU World Junior Championships 201807.03.201831.49JISU World Junior Championships 201809.03.201834.19J
57Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUDFRAEgna Dance Trophy 201902.02.201932.90JEgna Dance Trophy 201903.02.201948.86J
58Solene MAZINGUE / Maxime Reis DOSFRAMentor Torun Cup 201911.01.201923.90JPavel Roman Memorial 201809.11.201840.86J
59Chanelle RUIVACO / Alexandre KHOKHLOVFRAVolvo Open Cup 201807.11.201823.32JVolvo Open Cup 201807.11.201833.15J
60Lila-Maya SECLET MONCHOT / Renan MANCEAUFRAEgna Dance Trophy 201902.02.201929.60JEgna Dance Trophy 201903.02.201944.42J
61Mariam TCHERKESIA / Thomas DE LORENZIFRAVolvo Open Cup 201807.11.201816.25JVolvo Open Cup 201807.11.201835.89J
62Lou TERREAU / Noe PERRONFRABavarian Open 201823.01.201825.29JSanta Claus Cup 201704.12.201731.37JEgna Dance Trophy 201902.02.201928.52JEgna Dance Trophy 201903.02.201940.40J
63Mathilde VIARD / Renan MANCEAUFRAMentor Torun Cup 201830.01.201825.50JISU JGP Egna Neumarkt 201713.10.201732.43J
64Julia WAGRET / Mathieu COUYRASFRAISU JGP Baltic Cup 201706.10.201727.43JMentor Torun Cup 201830.01.201834.66J
65Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYAGEOGolden Spin of Zagreb06.12.201731.94JGolden Spin of Zagreb06.12.201736.84JVolvo Open Cup 201807.11.201835.68JISU JGP Armenian Cup 201813.10.201853.08J
66Diana KIST / Sergey GROSSGERChristmas Cup 201829.11.201822.54JChristmas Cup 201829.11.201830.99J
67Julia ALBRECHT / Kai HOFERICHTERGERSanta Claus Cup 201704.12.201716.31JSanta Claus Cup 201704.12.201722.20JBavarian Open 201908.02.201922.26JBavarian Open 201909.02.201934.44J
68Sabrina BITTNER / Andrej LEBEDGERInternational Halloween Cup 201721.10.201725.10JInternational Halloween Cup 201721.10.201729.60J
69Annabel HABERMANN / Leon WAGNERGERChristmas Cup 201829.11.201815.62JChristmas Cup 201829.11.201830.32J
70Lara LUFT / Asaf KAZIMOVGERMentor Torun Cup 201830.01.201825.80JMentor Torun Cup 201830.01.201833.67JChristmas Cup 201829.11.201829.19JNRW Summer Trophy 201812.08.201844.84J
71Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERERGERGolden Spin of Zagreb06.12.201727.12JBavarian Open 201823.01.201834.51JPavel Roman Memorial 201809.11.201832.56JBavarian Open 201909.02.201947.56J
72Amanda PETERSON / Stephano Valentino SCHUSTERGERChristmas Cup 201829.11.201831.51JBavarian Open 201909.02.201945.90J
73Lilia SCHUBERT / Kieren WAGNERGERPavel Roman Memorial 201809.11.201823.31JBavarian Open 201909.02.201937.31J
74Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICHGERISU World Junior Championships 201807.03.201829.36JOpen d' Andorra 201722.11.201735.63J
75Anna TCHASHIN / Ilja MARQUARDTGERMentor Torun Cup 201830.01.201816.70J
76Anne-Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERSGERMentor Torun Cup 201830.01.201818.70JLeo Scheu Memorial 201708.11.201725.37JHalloween Cup 201819.10.201825.38JPavel Roman Memorial 201809.11.201840.11J
77Rebecca CLARKE / Theodore ALEXANDERGBRGrand Prix of Bratislava 201814.12.201823.46JGrand Prix of Bratislava 201814.12.201836.61J
78Joy DAVIS / Eron WESTWOODGBRIce Star 201726.10.201720.36JLeo Scheu Memorial 201708.11.201724.96J
79Sasha FEAR / George WADDELLGBRLeo Scheu Memorial 201708.11.201729.33JGrand Prix of Bratislava 201715.12.201735.40JEgna Dance Trophy 201902.02.201931.95JEgna Dance Trophy 201903.02.201947.70J
80Lucy HANCOCK / Billy WILSON-FRENCHGBRBavarian Open 201908.02.201924.66JBavarian Open 201909.02.201935.48J
81Leticia MARSH / Elliot VERBURGGBRLake Placid Ice Dance 201727.07.201722.27JLake Placid Ice Dance 201727.07.201727.03J
82Natalia PALLU-NEVES / Frank ROSELLIGBRInternational Halloween Cup 201721.10.201718.56JOpen d' Andorra 201722.11.201724.73JGrand Prix of Bratislava 201814.12.201822.17JPavel Roman Memorial 201809.11.201838.11J
83Emily ROSE BROWN / James HERNANDEZGBRSanta Claus Cup 201704.12.201726.15JVolvo Open Cup 201708.11.201733.16JISU JGP Bratislava 201824.08.201829.94JISU JGP Bratislava 201825.08.201839.80J
84Sophia SIMITSAKOS / Jeffrey WONGGREMentor Torun Cup 201911.01.201922.23JMentor Torun Cup 201912.01.201935.22J
85Wing Yi Valerie SO / Marcus YAUHKGSanta Claus Cup 201704.12.201722.12JSanta Claus Cup 201704.12.201728.45J
86Lorena BUBCSO / Alfred SOREGI-NIKSZHUNInternational Halloween Cup 201721.10.201717.34JInternational Halloween Cup 201721.10.201725.07J
87Hanna JAKUCS / Alessio GALLIHUNJegvirag Cup 201816.02.201825.00JJegvirag Cup 201816.02.201831.76J
88Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKOHUNJegvirag Cup 201816.02.201830.70JOpen d' Andorra 201722.11.201734.73JVolvo Open Cup 201807.11.201826.52JChristmas Cup 201829.11.201845.65J
89Adelina ZVEZDOVA / Alfred SOREGI-NIKSZHUNMentor Torun Cup 201911.01.201919.78JMentor Torun Cup 201912.01.201934.72J
90Shira ICHILOV / Vadim DAVIDOVICHISRIce Star 201726.10.201730.73JISU JGP Riga Cup 201709.09.201732.17J
91Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA / Mikhail NOSOVITSKIYISRISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201824.72JVolvo Open Cup 201807.11.201839.85J
92Alice ROGATNIK / Yehor BARSHAKISRVolvo Open Cup 201807.11.201826.03JVolvo Open Cup 201807.11.201835.91J
93Carlotta ARGENTIERI / Marco BOZZUTOITAOpen d'Andorra 201828.11.201828.79JOpen d'Andorra 201828.11.201840.21J
94Irene BIROLO / Riccardo TARENZIITAEgna Dance Trophy 201803.02.201814.23JEgna Dance Trophy 201803.02.201818.86JMentor Torun Cup 201911.01.201917.44JMentor Torun Cup 201912.01.201929.49J
95Sara BORDIGA / Pietro MIRABELLAITAEgna Dance Trophy 201803.02.201819.20JEgna Dance Trophy 201803.02.201823.09J
96Nicole CALDERARI / Marco CILLIITABavarian Open 201908.02.201927.76JBavarian Open 201909.02.201939.40J
97Chiara CALDERONE / Pietro PAPETTIITAISU JGP Egna Neumarkt 201712.10.201728.60JISU JGP Egna Neumarkt 201713.10.201733.62J
98Sara CAMPANINI / Francesco RIVAITAEgna Dance Trophy 201803.02.201822.40JGolden Spin of Zagreb06.12.201731.12JISU JGP Cup of Austria 201830.08.201831.23JISU JGP Cup of Austria 201801.09.201843.09J
99Carolina PORTESI PERONI / Michael CHRASTECKYITAISU JGP Egna Neumarkt 201712.10.201722.80JISU JGP Egna Neumarkt 201713.10.201728.42JBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201832.17JEgna Dance Trophy 201903.02.201942.91J
100Francesca RIGHI / Aleksei DUBROVINITAEgna Dance Trophy 201803.02.201825.17JEgna Dance Trophy 201803.02.201835.37JBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201832.02JBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201847.19J
101Alice ROSSI / Marco CILLIITABavarian Open 201823.01.201821.25JBavarian Open 201823.01.201828.75J
102Camilla TESTA / Pietro MIRABELLAITAEgna Dance Trophy 201902.02.201919.77JEgna Dance Trophy 201903.02.201933.14J
103Giulia TUBA / Andrea TUBAITAEgna Dance Trophy 201902.02.201929.21JEgna Dance Trophy 201903.02.201941.45J
104Camilla ZAPPONINI / Francesco Maria BELTRANIITAEgna Dance Trophy 201902.02.201921.16JEgna Dance Trophy 201903.02.201938.06J
105Ayumi TAKANAMI / Yoshimitsu IKEDAJPNMentor Torun Cup 201911.01.201926.32JMentor Torun Cup 201912.01.201942.37J
106Haruno YAJIMA / Daiki SHIMAZAKIJPNMentor Torun Cup 201830.01.201828.13JMentor Torun Cup 201830.01.201830.51J
107Gaukhar NAURYZOVA / Boyisangur DATIEVKAZMentor Torun Cup 201830.01.201824.10JISU JGP Baltic Cup 201707.10.201731.96JChristmas Cup 201829.11.201821.92JChristmas Cup 201829.11.201835.21J
108Swantje BRANDT / Edvinas APITIONOKLTUTallinn Trophy 201721.11.201714.90JTallinn Trophy 201721.11.201720.10J
109Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALALTUISU JGP Baltic Cup 201706.10.201725.14JISU JGP Baltic Cup 201707.10.201729.66J
110Mira POLISHOOK / Deividas KIZALALTUTallinn Trophy 201826.11.201829.55JGolden Spin of Zagreb 201805.12.201844.03J
111Megumi TSUTSUMI / Devin DICKEYMEXISU JGP Croatia Cup 201729.09.201718.06JISU JGP Croatia Cup 201730.09.201720.33J
112Oliwia BOROWSKA / Filip BOJANOWSKIPOLISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201820.38JISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201823.65J
113Olexandra BORYSOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKIPOLMentor Torun Cup 201830.01.201821.10JTallinn Trophy 201721.11.201730.07J
114Yohanna BROKER / Yann THAYALANPOLISU JGP Baltic Cup 201706.10.201722.87JISU JGP Baltic Cup 201707.10.201728.58J
115Olivia OLIVER / Petr PALEEVPOLBavarian Open 201908.02.201922.75JBavarian Open 201909.02.201936.04J
116Zuzanna SUDNIK / Danylo LYKHOPOKPOLMentor Torun Cup 201830.01.201814.74JMentor Torun Cup 201830.01.201817.13J
117Jeongeun JEON / Sungmin CHOIKOROpen d'Andorra 201828.11.201821.41JOpen d'Andorra 201828.11.201836.31J
118Ksenia KONKINA / Alexander VAKHNOVRUSISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201831.58JISU JGP Canada 201814.09.201843.36J
119Alisa ABDULLINA / Maksim NURALIEVRUSBavarian Open 201908.02.201928.12JPavel Roman Memorial 201809.11.201843.65J
120Yulia ALIEVA / Mikhail KAIGORODTSEVRUSVolvo Open Cup 201807.11.201826.00JVolvo Open Cup 201807.11.201841.44J
121Ekaterina ANDREEVA / Ivan DESYATOVRUSGolden Spin of Zagreb06.12.201729.78JGolden Spin of Zagreb06.12.201736.62JMinsk Arena Ice Star 201818.10.201831.54JGolden Spin of Zagreb 201805.12.201846.59J
122Anna DAVIDENKO / Ivan GALAEVRUSBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201823.17JBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201834.51J
123Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKINRUSVolvo Open Cup 201807.11.201833.82JISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201849.12J
124Diana DAVIS / Fedor VARLAMOVRUSSanta Claus Cup 201704.12.201725.92JSanta Claus Cup 201704.12.201734.83J
125Nika DAYNEKO / Leonid OKINRUSVolvo Open Cup 201708.11.201722.45JVolvo Open Cup 201708.11.201731.91JGrand Prix of Bratislava 201814.12.201830.05JGrand Prix of Bratislava 201814.12.201842.68J
126Polina IVANENKO / Daniil KARPOVRUSWarsaw Cup 201822.11.201832.99JWarsaw Cup 201822.11.201849.44J
127Sonia KAMYSHANOVA / Dmitry BOVINRUSMentor Torun Cup 201911.01.201930.24JMentor Torun Cup 201912.01.201948.64J
128Ekaterina KATASHINSKAIA / Aleksandr VASKOVICHRUSMentor Torun Cup 201911.01.201926.77JMentor Torun Cup 201912.01.201945.09J
129Irina KHAVRONINA / Dario CHIRIZANORUSHalloween Cup 201819.10.201832.93JHalloween Cup 201819.10.201849.46J
130Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Nikita NAZAROVRUSTallinn Trophy 201721.11.201732.17JGrand Prix of Bratislava 201715.12.201737.57JISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201835.54JTallinn Trophy 201826.11.201850.89J
131Ksenia KONKINA / Grigory YAKUSHEVRUSISU JGP Croatia Cup 201729.09.201730.77JISU JGP Cup of Austria 201701.09.201739.51J
132Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO / Gordey KHUBULOVRUSVolvo Open Cup 201708.11.201724.58JVolvo Open Cup 201708.11.201730.65J
133Eva KUTS / Dmitrii MIKHAILOVRUSGolden Spin of Zagreb06.12.201730.74JGolden Spin of Zagreb06.12.201738.20JISU JGP Cup of Austria 201830.08.201831.13JWarsaw Cup 201822.11.201845.41J
134Angelina LAZAREVA / Maksim PROKOFIEVRUSIce Star 201726.10.201728.00JIce Star 201726.10.201734.97JMinsk Arena Ice Star 201818.10.201828.99JMinsk Arena Ice Star 201818.10.201847.22J
135Sofia LITVINOVA / Aleksandr BALYKOVRUSVolvo Open Cup 201708.11.201729.22JVolvo Open Cup 201708.11.201737.30J
136Svetlana LIZANOVA / Yuri KOTOVRUSGrand Prix of Bratislava 201715.12.201728.63JGrand Prix of Bratislava 201715.12.201733.41J
137Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Alexey KARPUSHOVRUSISU JGP Cup of Austria 201731.08.201726.55JISU JGP Cup of Austria 201701.09.201734.01J
138Olga MAMCHENKOVA / Mark VOLKOVRUSMinsk Arena Ice Star 201818.10.201825.47JMinsk Arena Ice Star 201818.10.201834.85J
139Ekaterina MIRONOVA / Evgenii USTENKORUSInternational Halloween Cup 201721.10.201722.17JSanta Claus Cup 201704.12.201728.02J
140Polina PANKOVA / Anton SPIRIDONOVRUSOpen d'Andorra 201828.11.201831.73JMentor Torun Cup 201912.01.201945.16J
141Elizaveta PASECHNIK / Egor KOLOSSOVSKIYRUSBavarian Open 201908.02.201923.23JBavarian Open 201909.02.201937.21J
142Alexandra PLETNEVA / Andrei FILATOVRUSHalloween Cup 201819.10.201830.25JHalloween Cup 201819.10.201841.79J
143Sofia POLISHCHUK / German SHAMRAEVRUSVolvo Open Cup 201807.11.201832.07JVolvo Open Cup 201807.11.201844.03J
144Sofia POLISHCHUK / Alexander VAKHNOVRUSISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2017/1808.12.201733.28JOpen d' Andorra 201722.11.201739.97J
145Alena PONOMAREVA / Dmitriy BLINOVRUSBavarian Open 201823.01.201820.95JBavarian Open 201823.01.201829.53J
146Alexandra SAMERSOVA / Evgeny KURKINRUSBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201825.12JBavarian Open 201909.02.201940.41J
147Anastasia SHAKUN / Daniil RAGIMOVRUSEgna Dance Trophy 201803.02.201826.63JEgna Dance Trophy 201803.02.201832.54J
148Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYYRUSSanta Claus Cup 201704.12.201728.80JSanta Claus Cup 201704.12.201736.20JGrand Prix of Bratislava 201814.12.201834.92JGrand Prix of Bratislava 201814.12.201850.95J
149Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKORUSVolvo Open Cup 201708.11.201733.00JVolvo Open Cup 201708.11.201739.98JInge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201811.11.201836.15JInge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201811.11.201853.85J
150Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOVRUSISU JGP Riga Cup 201708.09.201730.83JISU JGP Riga Cup 201709.09.201734.81J
151Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHINRUSISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2017/1808.12.201734.99JISU World Junior Championships 201809.03.201840.49J
152Margarita SVISTUNOVA / Dmitry STUDENIKINRUSMinsk Arena Ice Star 201818.10.201829.11JMinsk Arena Ice Star 201818.10.201842.03J
153Aleksandra TRUKINA / Aleksandr POGUDINRUSBavarian Open 201908.02.201921.35JBavarian Open 201909.02.201937.03J
154Julia TULTSEVA / Anatoliy BELOVODCHENKORUSTallinn Trophy 201721.11.201731.30JGrand Prix of Bratislava 201715.12.201732.57J
155Sofya TYUTYUNINA / Alexander SHUSTITSKIYRUSSanta Claus Cup 201704.12.201726.43JSanta Claus Cup 201704.12.201733.06J
156Arina USHAKOVA / Maxim NEKRASOVRUSISU World Junior Championships 201807.03.201832.18JISU JGP Egna Neumarkt 201713.10.201741.62JISU JGP Armenian Cup 201812.10.201837.07JISU JGP Armenian Cup 201813.10.201853.93J
157Anastasiia VERBINA / Stepan RUBLEVRUSPavel Roman Memorial 201809.11.201829.24JPavel Roman Memorial 201809.11.201843.00J
158Tamara ZHUKOVA / Artur BIKTIMIROVRUSWarsaw Cup 201822.11.201829.10JWarsaw Cup 201822.11.201844.15J
159Lea MANGAS / Nicolas SOLEIHAVOUPESPOpen d' Andorra 201722.11.201715.27JMentor Torun Cup 201830.01.201818.27JOpen d'Andorra 201828.11.201818.06JOpen d'Andorra 201828.11.201827.94J
160Malene NICHITA-BASQUIN / Jaime GARCIAESPMentor Torun Cup 201830.01.201820.40JMentor Torun Cup 201830.01.201824.66J
161Sofía VAL / Linus Colmor JEPSENESPBavarian Open 201908.02.201925.41JBavarian Open 201909.02.201942.50J
162Cindy-Lilli ZIMMERLI / Volodymyr NAKISKOSUIISU JGP Egna Neumarkt 201712.10.201719.04JISU JGP Egna Neumarkt 201713.10.201724.06J
163Rubeysa ODABAS / Nasip BASTURKTURIstanbul Bosphorous Cup 201712.12.201712.97JIstanbul Bosphorous Cup 201712.12.201711.57JBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201813.72JBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201818.05J
164Iklim SENTUNALI / Agahan Berk DÖRTKOLTURBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201817.76JBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201822.09J
165Anna CHERNIAVSKA / Volodymyr GOROVYYUKRISU JGP Bratislava 201824.08.201827.77JISU JGP Bratislava 201825.08.201841.40J
166Olga GIGLAVA / Yehor YEHOROVUKRIstanbul Bosphorous Cup 201712.12.201728.17JIstanbul Bosphorous Cup 201712.12.201734.67J
167Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROVUKRMentor Torun Cup 201830.01.201830.90JMentor Torun Cup 201830.01.201836.07JGrand Prix of Bratislava 201814.12.201834.60JGrand Prix of Bratislava 201814.12.201848.99J
168Sofiia LYZOHUB / Danylo YEFREMENKOUKRInternational Halloween Cup 201721.10.201718.30JIstanbul Bosphorous Cup 201712.12.201729.00JBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201828.26JBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201838.16J
169Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOVUKRISU JGP Baltic Cup 201706.10.201730.19JISU World Junior Championships 201809.03.201831.40JISU JGP Amber Cup 201807.09.201830.77JNRW Summer Trophy 201812.08.201845.97J
170Ella ALES / Daniel TSARIKUSABavarian Open 201908.02.201927.73JBavarian Open 201909.02.201943.28J
171Isabella AMOIA / Luca BECKERUSAISU JGP Cup of Austria 201731.08.201725.12JLake Placid Ice Dance 201727.07.201728.33JLake Placid Ice Dance 201824.07.201827.92JLake Placid Ice Dance 201824.07.201840.98J
172Oona BROWN / Gage BROWNUSAISU JGP Amber Cup 201807.09.201831.17JISU JGP Armenian Cup 201813.10.201840.23J
173Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKOUSAISU JGP Minsk Arena Cup 201721.09.201733.25JLake Placid Ice Dance 201727.07.201741.60J
174Katarina DELCAMP / Maxwell GARTUSALake Placid Ice Dance 201727.07.201721.26JLake Placid Ice Dance 201727.07.201723.44JISU JGP Bratislava 201824.08.201824.23JISU JGP Bratislava 201825.08.201841.89J
175Alina EFIMOVA / Alexander PETROVUSAISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201805.10.201829.07JISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201806.10.201842.53J
176Sophia ELDER / Christopher ELDERUSAISU JGP Croatia Cup 201729.09.201717.94JISU JGP Croatia Cup 201730.09.201727.49JISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201830.39JISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201843.72J
177Caroline GREEN / Gordon GREENUSAISU World Junior Championships 201807.03.201833.03JISU World Junior Championships 201809.03.201837.35JGolden Spin of Zagreb 201805.12.201835.51JMentor Torun Cup 201912.01.201951.39J
178Eliana GROPMAN / Ian SOMERVILLEUSAISU JGP Brisbane 201725.08.201727.85JISU JGP Brisbane 201726.08.201736.48JISU JGP Bratislava 201824.08.201833.25JISU JGP Bratislava 201825.08.201847.52J
179Emma GUNTER / Caleb WEINUSAISU JGP Riga Cup 201708.09.201724.76JISU JGP Baltic Cup 201707.10.201733.60JLake Placid Ice Dance 201824.07.201832.01JLake Placid Ice Dance 201824.07.201842.43J
180Jocelyn HAINES / James KOSZUTAUSALake Placid Ice Dance 201727.07.201722.52JLake Placid Ice Dance 201727.07.201723.57JISU JGP Cup of Austria 201830.08.201825.03JISU JGP Cup of Austria 201801.09.201840.03J
181Chloe LEWIS / Logan BYEUSAISU World Junior Championships 201807.03.201830.59JISU World Junior Championships 201809.03.201837.78J
182Avonley NGUYEN / Vadym KOLESNIKUSAISU JGP Egna Neumarkt 201712.10.201729.35JISU JGP Egna Neumarkt 201713.10.201734.49JISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201805.10.201835.21JISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201806.10.201853.53J
183Allie ROSE / J.T. MICHELUSALake Placid Ice Dance 201727.07.201720.09JLake Placid Ice Dance 201727.07.201721.22J
184Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Howard ZHAOUSAISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201829.34JISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201842.27J
185Amira MIRALIMOVA / Konstantin LIUZBBosphorus Cup 201827.11.2018 8.34JBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201814.24J
186Julia KIM / Shokhrukh SULTANOVUZBISU JGP Baltic Cup 201706.10.201714.05JISU JGP Baltic Cup 201707.10.201712.49JISU JGP Armenian Cup 201812.10.201813.37J
187Arina PAVLISHCHUK / Alexandr KUROPATKAUZBVolvo Open Cup 201807.11.201817.25JVolvo Open Cup 201807.11.201825.28J
Standings as of: 11.02.2019 12:28:08
Best technical score for last two seasons.