Ladies (only Junior Events)

Season Technical Scores

Name Nat. Event Date SPEvent Date FS
1Angela CAMP TORRESANDEuropean Youth Olympic 201913.02.201916.84JCoupe de Printemps 201916.03.201923.59J
2Paula MARGARIDO PEREIRAANDISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 201922.08.201912.99JISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 201923.08.201917.44J
3Chiara BALBOARGISU JGP Lake Placid 201930.08.201915.99JISU JGP Lake Placid 201931.08.201923.53J
4Virginia Elisa BUSTOSARGISU JGP Bratislava 201823.08.2018 7.48JISU JGP Bratislava 201825.08.201813.48J
5Michelle DI CICCOARGGolden Bear 201824.10.201811.85J
6Cristina Mikaela VLASSOV RODIGUINAARGISU JGP Canada 201813.09.2018 9.72JISU JGP Canada 201814.09.201813.28J
7Marina ASOYANARMEuropean Youth Olympic 201913.02.201916.74JEuropean Youth Olympic 201914.02.201920.41J
8Elen HAKOBYANARMISU JGP Armenian Cup 201811.10.2018 8.09JISU JGP Armenian Cup 201812.10.201815.97J
9Valeriia SIDOROVAARMISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201913.09.201920.10JISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201914.09.201932.64J
10Victoria ALCANTARAAUSISU JGP Lake Placid 201930.08.201927.91JISU JGP Lake Placid 201931.08.201937.52J
11Amelia Scarlett JACKSONAUSGrand Prix of Bratislava 201814.12.201822.66JGrand Prix of Bratislava 201814.12.201835.78J
12Arielle JENNINGSAUSCup of Tyrol 201928.02.201913.08JTallinK Hotels Cup 201924.02.201920.48J
13Emily PEAKAUSPhiladelphia Summer International 201901.08.201911.47JPhiladelphia Summer International 201902.08.201921.44J
14Amelie TABORAUSISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201913.09.201922.45JISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201914.09.201940.66J
15Georgia TONGSAUSBavarian Open 201906.02.201913.41JBavarian Open 201907.02.201915.18J
16Zixuan WANGAUSCoupe de Printemps 201915.03.2019 9.97JCoupe de Printemps 201916.03.201917.03J
17Lucy Sori YUNAUSGolden Bear 201824.10.201821.08JGolden Bear 201824.10.201829.73J
18Jasmin ELSEBAIEAUTBavarian Open 201906.02.201923.39JBavarian Open 201907.02.201930.70J
19Sophie-Laureen GUENTHERAUTISU JGP Cup of Austria 201831.08.201814.37JISU JGP Cup of Austria 201801.09.201824.68J
20Corinna HUBERAUTCup of Tyrol 201928.02.201917.16JCup of Tyrol 201901.03.201927.83J
21Olga MIKUTINAAUTHalloween Cup 201819.10.201835.74JHalloween Cup 201819.10.201859.55J
22Stefanie PESENDORFERAUTISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 201922.08.201930.50JISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 201923.08.201954.58J
23Lara ROTHAUTISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201804.10.201824.05JISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201806.10.201824.31J
24Sophia SCHALLERAUTISU JGP Amber Cup 201806.09.201824.66JISU JGP Bratislava 201825.08.201838.77J
25Lisa SCHNEIDERAUTCup of Tyrol 201928.02.201917.90JCup of Tyrol 201901.03.201926.05J
26Laura SELANAUTDragon Trophy 201908.02.201913.02JDragon Trophy 201909.02.201920.16J
27Kim CHEREMSKYAZEISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201817.49JISU JGP Canada 201814.09.201820.65J
28Ekaterina RYABOVAAZEISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201804.10.201835.02JISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201806.10.201861.76J
29Beverly WOODENAZEIce Mall Cup 201922.02.201923.97JISU JGP Riga Cup 201906.09.201942.37J
30Hanna BABROVABLRMinsk Arena Ice Star 201818.10.201811.30JMinsk Arena Ice Star 201818.10.201818.42J
31Aliaksandra CHEPELEVABLRISU JGP Amber Cup 201806.09.201825.02JISU JGP Armenian Cup 201812.10.201838.76J
32Tatsiana CHORNAYABLRMentor Torun Cup 201909.01.201911.84JMentor Torun Cup 201910.01.201927.41J
33Volha DZEZHORABLRMinsk Arena Ice Star 201818.10.201811.59JMinsk Arena Ice Star 201818.10.201820.03J
34Darya KAPSKAYABLRMentor Torun Cup 201909.01.201918.53JMinsk Arena Ice Star 201818.10.201826.63J
35Lizaveta KHLYPAUKABLRMentor Torun Cup 201909.01.201919.04JMentor Torun Cup 201910.01.201938.65J
36Alesya KOLESNIKOVABLRMinsk Arena Ice Star 201818.10.201816.68JVolvo Open Cup 201807.11.201821.37J
37Valerya KRANTOUSKAYABLRMinsk Arena Ice Star 201818.10.201811.45JMinsk Arena Ice Star 201818.10.201818.39J
38Kseniya LIASNEUSKAYABLRMinsk Arena Ice Star 201818.10.201813.76JMinsk Arena Ice Star 201818.10.201825.09J
39Lizaveta MALINOUSKAYABLRMinsk Arena Ice Star 201818.10.201818.01JMinsk Arena Ice Star 201818.10.201822.23J
40Milana RAMASHOVABLRISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201913.09.201924.25JISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201914.09.201944.33J
41Polina SALANEKABLRPrague Riedell Ice Cup 201809.11.201818.60JPrague Riedell Ice Cup 201809.11.201827.64J
42Maryia SALDAKAYEVABLRISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201819.59JWarsaw Cup 201822.11.201825.67J
43Mariya SHTAIDABLRMinsk Arena Ice Star 201818.10.201815.41JMinsk Arena Ice Star 201818.10.201826.97J
44Neira KISOBIHISU JGP Cup of Austria 201831.08.2018 3.25JISU JGP Cup of Austria 201801.09.2018 4.51J
45Ivelina BAYCHEVABULCrystal Skate 201824.10.201822.51JCrystal Skate 201824.10.201843.72J
46Thea BOEVABULSkate Victoria 201912.04.201915.13JSkate Victoria 201913.04.201923.35J
47Claudia DACHEVABULSkate Victoria 201912.04.201917.91JDenkova-Staviski Cup 201827.11.201827.54J
48Elena DIMITROVABULSkate Victoria 201912.04.201918.59JSkate Victoria 201913.04.201927.18J
49Alexandra FEIGINBULISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201834.31JISU JGP Bratislava 201825.08.201849.21J
50Kristina GRIGOROVABULISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201804.10.201824.22JNRW Summer Trophy 201811.08.201832.64J
51Vaya IVANOVABULSkate Celje 201821.11.201813.49JSkate Celje 201821.11.201822.41J
52Maria LEVUSHKINABULSofia Trophy 201908.02.201931.89JISU JGP Riga Cup 201906.09.201954.09J
53Alexandra MINTSIDOUBULSkate Victoria 201912.04.201916.57JSkate Victoria 201913.04.201931.63J
54Eliza PANCHEVABULSofia Trophy 201908.02.201918.40JSofia Trophy 201909.02.201928.06J
55Magdalena SLAVOVABULSkate Victoria 201912.04.201913.65JSofia Trophy 201909.02.201921.78J
56Maria STAVREVABULSkate Victoria 201912.04.201913.89JSkate Victoria 201913.04.201920.71J
57Emily BAUSBACKCANISU JGP Lake Placid 201930.08.201931.76JISU JGP Lake Placid 201931.08.201953.35J
58Sarah-Maude BLANCHARDCANISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201827.75JISU JGP Canada 201814.09.201849.29J
59Emma BULAWKACANISU JGP Cup of Austria 201831.08.201823.79JISU JGP Cup of Austria 201801.09.201847.97J
60Catherine CARLECANGolden Bear 201824.10.201827.69JGolden Bear 201824.10.201844.36J
61Aurora COTOPCANISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201804.10.201825.33JISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201806.10.201843.74J
62Hannah DAWSONCANISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201831.13JISU JGP Canada 201814.09.201838.89J
63Olivia GRANCANISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201913.09.201927.51JISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201914.09.201950.17J
64Amelia ORZELCANGolden Bear 201824.10.201827.05JGolden Bear 201824.10.201846.15J
65Kaiya RUITERCANISU JGP Riga Cup 201905.09.201928.45JISU JGP Riga Cup 201906.09.201950.07J
66Alison SCHUMACHERCANISU JGP Bratislava 201823.08.201832.63JISU World Junior Championships 201909.03.201957.42J
67Hongyi CHENCHNISU JGP Cup of Austria 201831.08.201831.14JISU JGP Czech Skate 201829.09.201850.69J
68Hengxin JINCHNISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 201922.08.201931.77JISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 201923.08.201952.76J
69Siyang ZHANGCHNISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201825.23JISU JGP Canada 201814.09.201835.22J
70Yi ZHUCHNSofia Trophy 201908.02.201924.93JSofia Trophy 201909.02.201942.92J
71Mandy CHIANGTPEISU JGP Lake Placid 201930.08.201929.05JWarsaw Cup 201822.11.201842.77J
72Yu-Hsun LINTPEISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201820.23JISU JGP Canada 201814.09.201830.91J
73Megan LYTPEISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201804.10.201818.61JISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201806.10.201835.85J
74Yuka MATSUURATPEAsian Open FS Trophy 201801.08.201812.63JAsian Open FS Trophy 201801.08.201821.31J
75Marissa WUTPEISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201913.09.2019 8.86JISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201914.09.201924.10J
76Yi-Shan WUTPEAsian Open FS Trophy 201801.08.201812.19JAsian Open FS Trophy 201801.08.201823.88J
77Lorena CIZMEKCROTriglav Trophy & Narcisa Cup 201912.04.201912.72JTriglav Trophy & Narcisa Cup 201914.04.201919.61J
78Karla CORALICCROGolden Bear 201824.10.201811.21JGolden Bear 201824.10.201816.69J
79Hana CVIJANOVICCROSkate Victoria 201912.04.201930.06JEuropean Youth Olympic 201914.02.201935.82J
80Lara JAGUSTOVICCROGolden Bear 201824.10.2018 8.78JGolden Bear 201824.10.201815.90J
81Hana KOSICCROEgna Spring Trophy 201929.03.201924.18JEgna Spring Trophy 201930.03.201933.50J
82Marta NEDVEDCROGolden Bear 201824.10.201811.29JSkate Celje 201821.11.201819.20J
83Lucija SIMONCROEuropa Cup Skate Helena 201918.01.201914.06JEuropa Cup Skate Helena 201919.01.201919.37J
84Patricia SKOPANCICCROSkate Celje 201821.11.201814.95JSkate Celje 201821.11.201824.02J
85Mihaela STIMAC ROJTINICCROGolden Bear 201824.10.201814.28JGolden Bear 201824.10.201815.58J
86Eliana KALOGIROUCYPISU JGP Amber Cup 201806.09.2018 4.39JISU JGP Amber Cup 201807.09.201812.27J
87Ekaterina LUNEVACYPISU JGP Riga Cup 201905.09.201917.39JISU JGP Riga Cup 201906.09.201923.87J
88Giorgia Isabella SECHICYPSkate Victoria 201912.04.201910.84JISU JGP Czech Skate 201829.09.201814.17J
89Katerina FRICOVACZEPrague Riedell Ice Cup 201809.11.201824.54JInge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201811.11.201835.16J
90Olusa GAJDOSOVACZEPrague Riedell Ice Cup 201809.11.201816.17JPrague Riedell Ice Cup 201809.11.201824.86J
91Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVACZEISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201822.72JISU JGP Czech Skate 201829.09.201830.88J
92Aneta JANICZKOVACZEISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201818.70JISU JGP Czech Skate 201829.09.201829.09J
93Daniela KOCZEISU JGP Bratislava 201823.08.201825.70JISU JGP Bratislava 201825.08.201835.16J
94Magdalena PASEKOVACZETirnavia Ice Cup 201801.11.201817.49JTirnavia Ice Cup 201801.11.201824.88J
95Kristyna POKORNACZEPrague Riedell Ice Cup 201809.11.201811.97JPrague Riedell Ice Cup 201809.11.201824.48J
96Nikola RYCHTARIKOVACZEPrague Riedell Ice Cup 201809.11.201823.56JPrague Riedell Ice Cup 201809.11.201839.03J
97Marketa SOBOTIKOVACZEPrague Riedell Ice Cup 201809.11.201814.84JPrague Riedell Ice Cup 201809.11.201830.23J
98Klara STEPANOVACZEEuropean Youth Olympic 201913.02.201921.03JPrague Riedell Ice Cup 201809.11.201841.43J
99Amilie BORUPDENThe Nordics 201907.02.201917.10JThe Nordics 201909.02.201926.83J
100Jane ISKOVDENThe Nordics 201907.02.201921.98JHalloween Cup 201819.10.201833.51J
101Catharina Victoria PETERSENDENISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 201922.08.201921.37JISU JGP Riga Cup 201906.09.201938.76J
102Maia SORENSENDENISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201825.87JISU JGP Czech Skate 201829.09.201851.72J
103Tal Mi SINPRKISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201913.09.201925.18JISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201914.09.201942.55J
104Katerina GRISHKUNESTTallinK Hotels Cup 201923.02.201920.71JTallinK Hotels Cup 201924.02.201927.62J
105Eva Lotta KIIBUSESTEuropean Youth Olympic 201913.02.201931.93JEuropean Youth Olympic 201914.02.201952.28J
106Nataly LANGERBAURESTTallinK Hotels Cup 201923.02.201923.65JTallinK Hotels Cup 201924.02.201931.04J
107Niina PETROKINAESTISU JGP Riga Cup 201905.09.201930.08JISU JGP Riga Cup 201906.09.201962.59J
108Karoliine RAUDSEPPESTTallinK Hotels Cup 201923.02.201916.11JTallinK Hotels Cup 201924.02.201925.17J
109Jekaterina RUDNEVAESTVolvo Open Cup 201807.11.201818.91JTallinn Trophy 201826.11.201832.02J
110Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVAESTISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201804.10.201815.27JISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201806.10.201828.13J
111Mona Sofia TAHKESTIce Mall Cup 201922.02.201918.15JIce Mall Cup 201923.02.201930.87J
112Melina BRUSIFINChristmas Cup 201829.11.201819.19JChristmas Cup 201829.11.201823.70J
113Linnea CEDERFINISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201913.09.201927.74JISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201914.09.201947.67J
114Minttu HEIKKINENFINTriglav Trophy & Narcisa Cup 201912.04.201924.85JSofia Trophy 201909.02.201935.47J
115Mai HELSKEFINEgna Spring Trophy 201929.03.201926.09JEgna Spring Trophy 201930.03.201945.22J
116Olivia HENTUNENFINVolvo Open Cup 201807.11.201822.07JChallenge Cup 201922.02.201938.20J
117Emma KARAJALAINENFINDragon Trophy 201908.02.201920.57JDragon Trophy 201909.02.201937.59J
118Laura KARHUNENFINThe Nordics 201907.02.201930.22JThe Nordics 201909.02.201939.89J
119Essi KORPIFINWarsaw Cup 201822.11.201820.05JCup of Tyrol 201901.03.201932.13J
120Vilma LEPPANENFINDenkova-Staviski Cup 201827.11.201816.71JDenkova-Staviski Cup 201827.11.201824.64J
121Fanny LINDFORSFINThe Nordics 201907.02.201919.97JThe Nordics 201909.02.201931.88J
122Tilda LIUKKONENFINHalloween Cup 201819.10.201820.16JHalloween Cup 201819.10.201830.57J
123Inka MELENDERFINVolvo Open Cup 201807.11.201820.28JEgna Spring Trophy 201930.03.201925.59J
124Petra PALMIOFINCoupe de Printemps 201915.03.201920.53JChristmas Cup 201829.11.201834.45J
125Natalia PERIAINENFINOpen d'Andorra 201828.11.201814.75JOpen d'Andorra 201828.11.201822.70J
126Enja RUOKONENFINWarsaw Cup 201822.11.201821.59JWarsaw Cup 201822.11.201842.48J
127Anni SKOGBERGFINBavarian Open 201906.02.201917.76JBavarian Open 201907.02.201933.43J
128Vera STOLTFINISU JGP Riga Cup 201905.09.201931.72JISU JGP Amber Cup 201807.09.201844.08J
129Sofia SULAFINISU JGP Cup of Austria 201831.08.201823.05JISU JGP Cup of Austria 201801.09.201841.62J
130Sanna TUOMIOKSAFINDragon Trophy 201908.02.201920.86JDragon Trophy 201909.02.201931.83J
131Milania VAANANENFINChristmas Cup 201829.11.201827.92JISU JGP Czech Skate 201829.09.201844.44J
132Selma VALITALOFINThe Nordics 201907.02.201928.98JThe Nordics 201909.02.201943.85J
133Ysnelle CHABANNEFRAVolvo Open Cup 201807.11.201815.73JVolvo Open Cup 201807.11.201824.24J
134Charline CHAUVIEREFRAGolden Bear 201824.10.201817.28JGolden Bear 201824.10.201825.08J
135Alizee CROZETFRAMinsk Arena Ice Star 201818.10.201829.59JMinsk Arena Ice Star 201818.10.201842.47J
136Charlotte DUBECQFRAPrague Riedell Ice Cup 201809.11.201816.28JPrague Riedell Ice Cup 201809.11.201833.96J
137Aurelie FAULAFRACoupe de Printemps 201915.03.201919.30JCoupe de Printemps 201916.03.201924.88J
138Julie FROETSCHERFRAMentor Torun Cup 201909.01.201925.96JMentor Torun Cup 201910.01.201944.47J
139Oceane GLESSERFRAChristmas Cup 201829.11.201814.05JChristmas Cup 201829.11.201829.77J
140Yasmine GUERINEAUFRAOpen d'Andorra 201828.11.201816.39JOpen d'Andorra 201828.11.201826.23J
141Anna KUZMENKOFRAISU World Junior Championships 201908.03.201935.76JISU JGP Armenian Cup 201812.10.201856.43J
142Jeanne LOEZFRASkate Victoria 201912.04.201915.17JSkate Victoria 201913.04.201926.14J
143Alicia LOPEZFRATallinK Hotels Cup 201923.02.201919.54JTallinK Hotels Cup 201924.02.201925.23J
144Maia MAZZARAFRAISU JGP Bratislava 201823.08.201831.33JISU JGP Bratislava 201825.08.201848.15J
145Lea MEISSNERFRAPrague Riedell Ice Cup 201809.11.201821.15JCup of Tyrol 201901.03.201928.79J
146Oceane PIEGADFRAISU JGP Riga Cup 201905.09.201923.75JISU JGP Riga Cup 201906.09.201938.99J
147Coraline ROUXELFRABosphorus Cup 201827.11.201819.81JSkate Victoria 201913.04.201934.84J
148Lorine SCHILDFRAISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 201922.08.201926.22JDragon Trophy 201909.02.201953.57J
149Lea SERNAFRADragon Trophy 201908.02.201926.58JDragon Trophy 201909.02.201945.42J
150Sophie SPRUNGFRAISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 201922.08.201923.57JISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 201923.08.201953.71J
151Anna Dea GULBIANI-SCHMIDTGEOSkate Victoria 201912.04.201923.41JOpen d'Andorra 201828.11.201840.52J
152Mariami MESHVELIANIGEOSkate Celje 201821.11.201821.63JSkate Celje 201821.11.201833.06J
153Alina URUSHADZEGEOISU JGP Armenian Cup 201811.10.201831.80JISU World Junior Championships 201909.03.201954.91J
154Senta BOEHLKEGERBavarian Open 201906.02.201911.59JBavarian Open 201907.02.201922.52J
155Anastasia BROTSMANNGERBavarian Open 201906.02.201922.37JBavarian Open 201907.02.201931.42J
156Marina DELLA ROVEREGEREgna Spring Trophy 201929.03.201921.35JEgna Spring Trophy 201930.03.201931.87J
157Elodie EUDINEGERMentor Torun Cup 201909.01.201925.77JGrand Prix of Bratislava 201814.12.201842.98J
158Aya HATAKAWAGERNRW Summer Trophy 201909.08.201926.84JNRW Summer Trophy 201910.08.201939.11J
159Carolin HESSGERInge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201811.11.201823.57JInge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201811.11.201837.39J
160Kristina ISAEVGERNRW Summer Trophy 201909.08.201917.45JNRW Summer Trophy 201910.08.201934.92J
161Elisabeth JÄGERGERBavarian Open 201906.02.201919.75JBavarian Open 201907.02.201927.19J
162Linn JOERGENSENGERInge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201811.11.201823.80JBavarian Open 201907.02.201937.74J
163Friederike JÜSSENGERNRW Summer Trophy 201909.08.201915.63JNRW Summer Trophy 201910.08.201925.92J
164Ellen KAYSERGERCoupe de Printemps 201915.03.201916.12JCoupe de Printemps 201916.03.201924.56J
165Tiffany KLAUNIGGERGolden Bear 201824.10.201820.05JGolden Bear 201824.10.201830.87J
166Lina-Charlot KLENNERGERBavarian Open 201906.02.201918.48JBavarian Open 201907.02.201925.20J
167Michelle KONOVGERCup of Tyrol 201928.02.201921.18JBavarian Open 201907.02.201937.97J
168Ann-Christin MAROLDGERBavarian Open 201906.02.201926.94JSkate Celje 201821.11.201850.80J
169Antonia MOARCASGERBavarian Open 201906.02.201917.19JBavarian Open 201907.02.201928.02J
170Maelle OBERLAENDERGERBavarian Open 201906.02.201911.69JBavarian Open 201907.02.201923.29J
171Jocy PELKAGERBavarian Open 201906.02.201917.75JBavarian Open 201907.02.201927.23J
172Maria Aimee RENNEGERChallenge Cup 201921.02.201925.84JBavarian Open 201907.02.201938.26J
173Katalin Janne SALATZKIGERBavarian Open 201906.02.201919.46JChallenge Cup 201922.02.201935.63J
174Romy SCHALLERTGERBavarian Open 201906.02.201921.52JBavarian Open 201907.02.201942.40J
175Lilly Luna SCHLUETERGERCoupe de Printemps 201915.03.201918.06JCoupe de Printemps 201916.03.201925.69J
176Lea SCHWAMBERGERGEREgna Spring Trophy 201929.03.201923.68JEgna Spring Trophy 201930.03.201929.09J
177Anastasia STEBLYANKAGERCup of Tyrol 201928.02.201924.25JNRW Summer Trophy 201910.08.201944.76J
178Nargiz SULEYMANOVAGERNRW Summer Trophy 201909.08.201929.63JISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 201923.08.201944.18J
179Jasmine CRESSEYGBRThe Tayside Trophy 201909.08.201922.62JThe Tayside Trophy 201909.08.201931.20J
180Rebecca GILLESPIEGBRVolvo Open Cup 201807.11.201819.02JVolvo Open Cup 201807.11.201829.07J
181Elena KOMOVAGBRISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201913.09.201921.96JISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201914.09.201931.25J
182Anna LITVINENKOGBRISU JGP Amber Cup 201806.09.201821.51JTirnavia Ice Cup 201801.11.201843.69J
183Victoria MCMAHONGBRVolvo Open Cup 201807.11.201821.31JVolvo Open Cup 201807.11.201826.70J
184Amy MORRISGBRThe Tayside Trophy 201909.08.201918.67JThe Tayside Trophy 201909.08.201931.98J
185Molly ROBOTHAMGBRJegvirag Cup 201916.02.201921.27JISU JGP Lake Placid 201931.08.201935.63J
186Genevieve SOMERVILLEGBRTirnavia Ice Cup 201801.11.201821.24JTirnavia Ice Cup 201801.11.201839.27J
187Kristen SPOURSGBRISU JGP Bratislava 201823.08.201829.78JISU World Junior Championships 201909.03.201944.28J
188Anastasia VAIPAN-LAWGBRInge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201811.11.201826.27JGolden Bear 201824.10.201837.57J
189Loren GAVALAGRESofia Trophy 201908.02.2019 6.13JSofia Trophy 201909.02.201910.29J
190Malamatenia KARAGIANNIGREEuropean Youth Olympic 201913.02.2019 7.72JEuropean Youth Olympic 201914.02.201912.77J
191Aikaterini SAPANIDOUGRESofia Trophy 201908.02.2019 8.18JSofia Trophy 201909.02.201913.28J
192Elisavet VOULGARIGRESofia Trophy 201908.02.201920.22JSkate Victoria 201913.04.201927.29J
193Tsin Nam Nicole CHANHKGISU JGP Amber Cup 201806.09.201818.25JISU JGP Amber Cup 201807.09.201825.16J
194Cheuk Ka Kahlen CHEUNGHKGISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 201922.08.201928.81JHalloween Cup 201819.10.201849.75J
195Hiu Lok CHOWHKGISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201817.70JISU JGP Czech Skate 201829.09.201827.10J
196Hiu Yau CHOWHKGGolden Spin of Zagreb 201805.12.201822.42JChristmas Cup 201829.11.201834.28J
197Hiu Ching KWONGHKGISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201819.39JISU JGP Canada 201814.09.201835.39J
198Yi Christy LEUNGHKGISU JGP Bratislava 201823.08.201836.40JISU JGP Bratislava 201825.08.201863.54J
199Joanna SOHKGISU JGP Armenian Cup 201811.10.201815.38JISU JGP Armenian Cup 201812.10.201833.12J
200Nikolett ALBRECHTOVICSHUNPhiladelphia Summer International 201901.08.201923.46JPhiladelphia Summer International 201902.08.201931.61J
201Emese CSISZERHUNEuropa Cup Skate Helena 201918.01.201923.51JChristmas Cup 201829.11.201837.57J
202Amanda ELEKHUNHalloween Cup 201819.10.2018 9.74JHalloween Cup 201819.10.201817.23J
203Emese GLOZIKHUNChristmas Cup 201829.11.201819.65JChristmas Cup 201829.11.201830.71J
204Julia LANGHUNISU World Junior Championships 201908.03.201933.17JEuropa Cup Skate Helena 201919.01.201950.62J
205Kata MARTONHUNJegvirag Cup 201916.02.201911.26JJegvirag Cup 201917.02.201924.49J
206Dora NAGYHUNEuropa Cup Skate Helena 201918.01.201922.60JEuropa Cup Skate Helena 201919.01.201937.67J
207Csenge RABBHUNEuropa Cup Skate Helena 201918.01.201923.79JChristmas Cup 201829.11.201832.81J
208Regina SCHERMANNHUNISU JGP Riga Cup 201905.09.201929.29JGrand Prix of Bratislava 201814.12.201854.72J
209Ivett SZARKAHUNSkate Celje 201821.11.201814.22JJegvirag Cup 201917.02.201929.51J
210Bernadett SZIGETIHUNChristmas Cup 201829.11.201826.63JEuropa Cup Skate Helena 201919.01.201947.23J
211Aldis Kara BERGSDOTTIRISLISU JGP Lake Placid 201930.08.201920.88JReykjavik International Games 201903.02.201935.72J
212Asdis Arna BERGSVEINSDOTTIRISLThe Nordics 201907.02.201916.95JThe Nordics 201909.02.201926.72J
213Viktoria BJORNSDOTTIRISLISU JGP Bratislava 201823.08.201819.40JISU JGP Bratislava 201825.08.201833.40J
214Herdis Birna HJALTALINISLReykjavik International Games 201902.02.201914.96JThe Nordics 201909.02.201924.35J
215Marta Maria JOHANNSDOTTIRISLReykjavik International Games 201902.02.201918.51JEuropean Youth Olympic 201914.02.201935.26J
216Dora Lilja NJALSDOTTIRISLReykjavik International Games 201902.02.2019 6.54JReykjavik International Games 201903.02.201913.83J
217Emilia Ros OMARSDOTTIRISLVolvo Open Cup 201807.11.201813.13JVolvo Open Cup 201807.11.201822.76J
218Helga Karen PEDERSENISLThe Nordics 201907.02.201911.65JThe Nordics 201909.02.201917.54J
219Ishita KAPOORINDISU JGP Armenian Cup 201811.10.201815.47JISU JGP Armenian Cup 201812.10.201825.24J
220Harshita RAWTANIINDISU JGP Lake Placid 201930.08.2019 1.60JISU JGP Lake Placid 201931.08.2019 7.73J
221Kelly Elizabeth SUPANGATINAAsian Open FS Trophy 201801.08.201814.89JISU JGP Canada 201814.09.201828.59J
222Savika Refa ZAHIRAINAISU JGP Lake Placid 201930.08.201920.33JAsian Open FS Trophy 201801.08.201826.51J
223Elizabeth GOLDINGIRLISU JGP Cup of Austria 201831.08.201819.10JHalloween Cup 201819.10.201824.33J
224Aviv ACCOISRGolden Spin of Zagreb 201805.12.2018 7.79JGolden Spin of Zagreb 201805.12.201819.31J
225Ivetta BERKOVICHISRISU JGP Riga Cup 201905.09.201919.38JISU JGP Riga Cup 201906.09.201936.15J
226Ella CHENISRGolden Spin of Zagreb 201805.12.201815.82J
227Maya GORODNITSKYISRISU JGP Lake Placid 201930.08.201927.04JIce Mall Cup 201923.02.201946.62J
228Nelli IOFFEISRIce Mall Cup 201922.02.201929.75JISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201914.09.201948.19J
229Viktoriia IUSHCHENKOVAISRIce Mall Cup 201922.02.201926.37JIce Mall Cup 201923.02.201947.24J
230Mariia SENIUKISRNRW Summer Trophy 201909.08.201924.78JNRW Summer Trophy 201910.08.201949.03J
231Alina SOUPIANISRIce Mall Cup 201922.02.201932.64JISU JGP Amber Cup 201807.09.201858.90J
232Greta BALDANITACrystal Skate 201824.10.201817.13JCrystal Skate 201824.10.201829.62J
233Lucrezia BECCARIITAGolden Bear 201824.10.201835.82JEuropean Youth Olympic 201914.02.201961.02J
234Sara BODRONEITAReykjavik International Games 201902.02.201918.23JSkate Celje 201821.11.201830.06J
235Sara BORDIGAITAEgna Spring Trophy 201929.03.201918.71JSofia Trophy 201909.02.201924.74J
236Sara BOSCHIROLIITATriglav Trophy & Narcisa Cup 201912.04.201922.42JEduSport Trophy 201911.01.201933.25J
237Carlotta GARDINIITAChristmas Cup 201829.11.201815.83JChristmas Cup 201829.11.201831.39J
238Lucrezia GENNAROITAISU JGP Lake Placid 201930.08.201929.51JISU JGP Lake Placid 201931.08.201940.09J
239Alice Martina GERAGHTYITADragon Trophy 201908.02.201916.58JDragon Trophy 201909.02.201925.63J
240Federica GRANDESSOITATriglav Trophy & Narcisa Cup 201912.04.201930.24JDenkova-Staviski Cup 201827.11.201846.58J
241Lara Naki GUTMANNITAISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 201922.08.201932.07JISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 201923.08.201954.06J
242Valentina INDELICATOITAPrague Riedell Ice Cup 201809.11.201822.96JPrague Riedell Ice Cup 201809.11.201833.11J
243Caterina Idealibera LA PORTAITASkate Victoria 201912.04.201922.99JSofia Trophy 201909.02.201936.58J
244Greta LUPATELLIITAEgna Spring Trophy 201929.03.201919.32JSofia Trophy 201909.02.201930.62J
245Alessia MALERBAITABavarian Open 201906.02.201921.75JBavarian Open 201907.02.201931.92J
246Lucrezia MAPELLIITACup of Tyrol 201928.02.201918.04JCup of Tyrol 201901.03.201927.77J
247Anna MEMOLAITACup of Tyrol 201928.02.201921.07JCup of Tyrol 201901.03.201942.65J
248Ginevra NEGRELLOITAISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201913.09.201931.01JISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201914.09.201942.40J
249Alice ORRUITACup of Tyrol 201928.02.201923.06JCup of Tyrol 201901.03.201939.10J
250Chenny PAOLUCCIITAIce Mall Cup 201922.02.201927.87JIce Mall Cup 201923.02.201934.56J
251Marina PIREDDAITAPrague Riedell Ice Cup 201809.11.201832.77JHalloween Cup 201819.10.201845.48J
252Francesca POLETTIITAEgna Spring Trophy 201929.03.201921.19JTirnavia Ice Cup 201801.11.201832.55J
253Elena RAINERITAEgna Spring Trophy 201929.03.201925.45JGolden Bear 201824.10.201838.13J
254Serena Joy ROBLINITATriglav Trophy & Narcisa Cup 201912.04.201924.41JPrague Riedell Ice Cup 201809.11.201837.31J
255Giuditta SARTORIITAEgna Spring Trophy 201929.03.201926.56JBavarian Open 201907.02.201940.38J
256Ester SCHWARZITAEgna Spring Trophy 201929.03.201924.57JBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201843.62J
257Veronica TESTONIITASkate Victoria 201912.04.201920.27JSofia Trophy 201909.02.201935.86J
258Alessia TORNAGHIITAChristmas Cup 201829.11.201833.84JEgna Spring Trophy 201930.03.201957.82J
259Tullia Maria TREVISANITAGolden Spin of Zagreb 201805.12.201826.88JGolden Spin of Zagreb 201805.12.201832.31J
260Anna VALESIITAEgna Spring Trophy 201929.03.201920.50JEgna Spring Trophy 201930.03.201937.10J
261Anna ZITOITAEuropa Cup Skate Helena 201918.01.201923.92JEuropa Cup Skate Helena 201919.01.201937.36J
262Yuna AOKIJPNISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201828.58JISU JGP Canada 201814.09.201847.78J
263Nana ARAKIJPNISU JGP Armenian Cup 201811.10.201837.23JISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201914.09.201965.72J
264Moa IWANOJPNISU JGP Amber Cup 201806.09.201827.04JISU JGP Amber Cup 201807.09.201849.81J
265Tomoe KAWABATAJPNISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201804.10.201838.64JISU JGP Bratislava 201825.08.201860.37J
266Mana KAWABEJPNISU JGP Lake Placid 201930.08.201927.69JISU JGP Lake Placid 201931.08.201956.09J
267Rino MATSUIKEJPNISU JGP Riga Cup 201905.09.201938.18JISU JGP Riga Cup 201906.09.201967.26J
268Wakana NAGANAWAJPNBavarian Open 201906.02.201933.85JBavarian Open 201907.02.201958.35J
269Yuna SHIRAIWAJPNBavarian Open 201906.02.201938.94JISU World Junior Championships 201909.03.201963.61J
270Rion SUMIYOSHIJPNISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201804.10.201833.78JISU JGP Canada 201814.09.201864.97J
271Riko TAKINOJPNISU JGP Cup of Austria 201831.08.201825.92JISU JGP Cup of Austria 201801.09.201848.46J
272Azusa TANAKAJPNISU JGP Lake Placid 201930.08.201924.68JISU JGP Lake Placid 201931.08.201928.66J
273Chisato URAMATSUJPNISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201913.09.201936.70JISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201914.09.201953.71J
274Rinka WATANABEJPNCoupe de Printemps 201915.03.201933.44JCoupe de Printemps 201916.03.201949.38J
275Kinayu YOKOIJPNISU JGP Amber Cup 201806.09.201823.59JISU JGP Amber Cup 201807.09.201837.50J
276Yuhana YOKOIJPNISU JGP Armenian Cup 201811.10.201832.99JISU JGP Armenian Cup 201812.10.201871.32J
277Shiika YOSHIOKAJPNISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201834.24JISU JGP Czech Skate 201829.09.201864.96J
278Anastassiya KHVANKAZISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201819.10JISU JGP Canada 201814.09.201826.20J
279Russalina SHAKROVAKAZBosphorus Cup 201827.11.2018 7.62JBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201822.84J
280Veronika SHEVELEVAKAZISU JGP Amber Cup 201806.09.201818.06JISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201806.10.201828.98J
281Diana SULEIMENOVAKAZBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201818.57JBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201828.85J
282Alana TOKTAROVAKAZGolden Spin of Zagreb 201805.12.201825.08JPrague Riedell Ice Cup 201809.11.201840.13J
283Azhar ZHUMAKHANOVAKAZPrague Riedell Ice Cup 201809.11.201820.33JISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201914.09.201930.52J
284Eva IAKOVLEVAKGZSkate Celje 201821.11.201819.69JSkate Celje 201821.11.201827.29J
285Aleks NAMKGZBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201813.00JBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201825.97J
286Kristiana Viktorija IVDRELATVolvo Open Cup 201807.11.201818.21JVolvo Open Cup 201807.11.201827.07J
287Sarlote JEKABSONELATCup of Tyrol 201928.02.201910.89JTallinn Trophy 201826.11.201818.05J
288Elizabete JUBKANELATISU JGP Armenian Cup 201811.10.201822.07JISU JGP Armenian Cup 201812.10.201829.56J
289Anastasija KONGALATISU JGP Riga Cup 201905.09.201915.98JISU JGP Riga Cup 201906.09.201931.88J
290Diana KURBAKALATTirnavia Ice Cup 201801.11.201814.91JTirnavia Ice Cup 201801.11.201823.33J
291Anete LACELATISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 201922.08.201929.68JEuropean Youth Olympic 201914.02.201946.55J
292Milena SEDOLALATVolvo Open Cup 201807.11.2018 7.27JVolvo Open Cup 201807.11.201814.74J
293Elina SMOLAKOVALATVolvo Open Cup 201807.11.201816.78JVolvo Open Cup 201807.11.201827.47J
294Arina SOMOVALATMinsk Arena Ice Star 201818.10.201828.21JPrague Riedell Ice Cup 201809.11.201845.79J
295Alina USTINOVALATVolvo Open Cup 201807.11.201815.49JVolvo Open Cup 201807.11.201825.01J
296Jogaile AGLINSKYTELTUISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 201922.08.201925.12JISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 201923.08.201950.97J
297Selina KANEDALTUVolvo Open Cup 201807.11.201820.06JISU JGP Amber Cup 201807.09.201831.50J
298Dominyka MOLEVICIUTELTUISU JGP Amber Cup 201806.09.201820.19JISU JGP Amber Cup 201807.09.201833.98J
299Paulina RAMANAUSKAITELTUISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201804.10.201824.89JISU JGP Amber Cup 201807.09.201853.35J
300Anne Marie JORDANLUXISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 201922.08.201915.61JISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 201923.08.201926.58J
301Gemma MARSHALLLUXMentor Torun Cup 201909.01.201920.09JEuropean Youth Olympic 201914.02.201930.87J
302Laisa BOGATINOVSKAMKDEuropa Cup Skate Helena 201918.01.2019 3.00JEuropa Cup Skate Helena 201919.01.2019 8.82J
303Klimentina MALEEVSKAMKDSofia Trophy 201908.02.2019 7.45JSofia Trophy 201909.02.201915.42J
304Mia NIKOLOVSKAMKDSofia Trophy 201908.02.2019 7.44JSofia Trophy 201909.02.201914.27J
305Angela PRILEPCHANSKAMKDSofia Trophy 201908.02.2019 9.22JSofia Trophy 201909.02.201918.10J
306Abigail LIEWMASISU JGP Lake Placid 201930.08.201913.84JISU JGP Lake Placid 201931.08.201924.71J
307Aina Sorfina MOHD AMINUDINMASISU JGP Cup of Austria 201831.08.201811.86JISU JGP Cup of Austria 201801.09.201821.90J
308Hui Jeen TANMASISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201811.17JISU JGP Canada 201814.09.201821.33J
309Eugenia GARZAMEXISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201821.19JISU JGP Canada 201814.09.201833.15J
310Andrea MONTESINOS CANTUMEXISU JGP Lake Placid 201930.08.201927.30JISU JGP Bratislava 201825.08.201841.14J
311Ana Cecilia SYDOWMEXISU JGP Cup of Austria 201831.08.201813.38JISU JGP Cup of Austria 201801.09.201819.97J
312Morgane CRAUSAZMARBavarian Open 201906.02.201916.57JInge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201811.11.201824.93J
313Sophie BIJKERKNEDChallenge Cup 201921.02.201916.16JChallenge Cup 201922.02.201922.63J
314Tessel CLERCXNEDChallenge Cup 201921.02.201917.91JChallenge Cup 201922.02.201934.85J
315Roxy JANSSENNEDHalloween Cup 201819.10.201820.08JDenkova-Staviski Cup 201827.11.201828.22J
316Dani LOONSTRANEDCoupe de Printemps 201915.03.201923.30JChallenge Cup 201922.02.201938.77J
317Caya SCHEEPENSNEDISU JGP Armenian Cup 201811.10.201825.93JEuropean Youth Olympic 201914.02.201947.72J
318Isabella SMITNEDChallenge Cup 201921.02.201921.51JCoupe de Printemps 201916.03.201933.87J
319Linden VAN BEMMELNEDGolden Bear 201824.10.201819.08JBavarian Open 201907.02.201924.17J
320Lenne VAN GORPNEDCoupe de Printemps 201915.03.201926.26JChallenge Cup 201922.02.201940.83J
321Isa VAN SWIETENNEDCoupe de Printemps 201915.03.201916.62JCoupe de Printemps 201916.03.201926.74J
322Kyarha VAN TIELNEDISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201804.10.201820.32JISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201806.10.201838.12J
323Lindsay VAN ZUNDERTNEDISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 201922.08.201926.81JBavarian Open 201907.02.201943.03J
324Chelsea VERHAEGHNEDVolvo Open Cup 201807.11.201817.03JJegvirag Cup 201917.02.201927.82J
325Danielle GEBSERNZLISU JGP Lake Placid 201930.08.201917.99JISU JGP Lake Placid 201931.08.201927.84J
326Jocelyn HONGNZLISU JGP Riga Cup 201905.09.201925.74JSkate Celje 201821.11.201841.16J
327Nicola KORCKNZLISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201814.28JISU JGP Canada 201814.09.201821.04J
328Ruth XUNZLISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 201922.08.201915.71JISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 201923.08.201931.50J
329Frida Turiddotter BERGENORISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201822.67JChallenge Cup 201922.02.201936.62J
330Mia Caroline RISA GOMEZNORISU JGP Riga Cup 201905.09.201917.19JISU JGP Riga Cup 201906.09.201931.78J
331Kari Sofie TELLEFSENNORThe Nordics 201907.02.201920.51JEgna Spring Trophy 201930.03.201932.91J
332Silja Anna Skulstad URANGNOREgna Spring Trophy 201929.03.201921.35JEgna Spring Trophy 201930.03.201935.18J
333Ingrid Louise VESTRENORThe Nordics 201907.02.201916.73JThe Nordics 201909.02.201924.02J
334Andrea PEKAREKPERISU JGP Lake Placid 201930.08.201912.71JISU JGP Lake Placid 201931.08.201924.65J
335Andreanne Jaye ARIONESPHIAsian Open FS Trophy 201801.08.201811.08JAsian Open FS Trophy 201801.08.201817.34J
336Sofia Isabel Victoria GUIDOTEPHIISU JGP Armenian Cup 201811.10.201817.97JISU JGP Armenian Cup 201812.10.201830.26J
337Diane Gabrielle PANLILIOPHIISU JGP Lake Placid 201930.08.201918.44JISU JGP Canada 201814.09.201829.69J
338Kamila CHAMIELECPOLMentor Torun Cup 201909.01.2019 9.92JMentor Torun Cup 201910.01.201917.29J
339Julia KIERULPOLBavarian Open 201906.02.201921.58JBavarian Open 201907.02.201933.57J
340Angelika KNAPPOLMentor Torun Cup 201909.01.201912.99JMentor Torun Cup 201910.01.201920.81J
341Maria KUDLAPOLMentor Torun Cup 201909.01.201913.85JMentor Torun Cup 201910.01.201924.39J
342Ekaterina KURAKOVAPOLISU JGP Riga Cup 201905.09.201931.43JISU JGP Riga Cup 201906.09.201959.25J
343Zuzanna MEDELAPOLWarsaw Cup 201822.11.201813.77JWarsaw Cup 201822.11.201819.19J
344Amelia PAWLOWSKAPOLMentor Torun Cup 201909.01.201910.32JMentor Torun Cup 201910.01.201918.41J
345Amelia RAMSPOLMentor Torun Cup 201909.01.201916.42JMentor Torun Cup 201910.01.201928.53J
346Agnieszka REJMENTPOLMentor Torun Cup 201909.01.201917.29JMentor Torun Cup 201910.01.201931.20J
347Oliwia RZEPIELPOLISU JGP Armenian Cup 201811.10.201820.84JISU JGP Armenian Cup 201812.10.201838.22J
348Celina SUDNIKPOLWarsaw Cup 201822.11.201814.89JWarsaw Cup 201822.11.201819.40J
349Magdalena ZAWADZKAPOLEuropean Youth Olympic 201913.02.201923.59JEuropean Youth Olympic 201914.02.201936.05J
350Amelia ZUREKPOLWarsaw Cup 201822.11.201823.00JWarsaw Cup 201822.11.201823.86J
351Gyujin CHAEKORCrystal Skate 201824.10.201818.81JCrystal Skate 201824.10.201831.20J
352Hye Seung CHIKOROpen d'Andorra 201828.11.201819.87JOpen d'Andorra 201828.11.201828.95J
353Hyunsoo CHOIKORMinsk Arena Ice Star 201818.10.201821.95JMinsk Arena Ice Star 201818.10.201841.21J
354Sara HONGKORInge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201811.11.201816.50JInge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201811.11.201823.11J
355Gyohee JEONKORISU JGP Cup of Austria 201831.08.201814.85JISU JGP Cup of Austria 201801.09.201839.46J
356Subeen JEONKORISU JGP Amber Cup 201806.09.201822.33JISU JGP Amber Cup 201807.09.201829.47J
357Seoyeon JIKORISU JGP Lake Placid 201930.08.201939.11JISU JGP Lake Placid 201931.08.201956.81J
358Hyojin KIMKORGolden Bear 201824.10.201819.26JGolden Bear 201824.10.201828.86J
359Minseung KIMKORISU JGP Armenian Cup 201811.10.201831.48JISU JGP Armenian Cup 201812.10.201833.56J
360Yelim KIMKORISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201840.68JISU JGP Amber Cup 201807.09.201872.39J
361Haein LEEKORISU JGP Riga Cup 201905.09.201937.98JISU JGP Riga Cup 201906.09.201970.13J
362Jiyeon LEEKORTirnavia Ice Cup 201801.11.201818.85JTirnavia Ice Cup 201801.11.201827.78J
363Boin MOONKORPrague Riedell Ice Cup 201809.11.201824.03JPrague Riedell Ice Cup 201809.11.201833.45J
364Yeonjeong PARKKORISU JGP Lake Placid 201930.08.201936.78JISU JGP Lake Placid 201931.08.201966.74J
365Jihun TOKORISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201834.68JISU JGP Bratislava 201825.08.201852.97J
366Seoyeong WIKORISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201840.17JISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 201923.08.201968.18J
367Young YOUKORBavarian Open 201906.02.201939.30JBavarian Open 201907.02.201967.59J
368Seungbeen YUKORISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201804.10.201822.57JISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201806.10.201821.60J
369Ana Sofia BESCHEAROUCrystal Skate 201824.10.201824.62JCrystal Skate 201824.10.201834.89J
370Cristia CALCANROUEduSport Trophy 201910.01.201910.93JEduSport Trophy 201911.01.201916.16J
371Luiza-Elena ILIEROUSkate Victoria 201912.04.201920.72JSofia Trophy 201909.02.201927.07J
372Ana Maria IONROUSkate Victoria 201912.04.201921.56JSofia Trophy 201909.02.201929.09J
373Bristena Patricia PRODEAROUCrystal Skate 201824.10.201820.62JCrystal Skate 201824.10.201833.82J
374Andreea URECHEROUEduSport Trophy 201910.01.201916.56JEduSport Trophy 201911.01.201926.48J
375Andreea VOICUROUBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201821.75JEduSport Trophy 201911.01.201932.85J
376Alena KANYSHEVARUSGolden Bear 201824.10.201841.92JISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2018/1908.12.201868.17J
377Dina KHAPSAEVARUSTallinn Trophy 201826.11.201822.75JTallinn Trophy 201826.11.201834.14J
378Maiia KHROMYKHRUSISU JGP Riga Cup 201905.09.201939.36JISU JGP Riga Cup 201906.09.201962.75J
379Alena KOSTORNAIARUSISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2018/1906.12.201843.43JISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2018/1908.12.201874.37J
380Valeriya LARINARUSSofia Trophy 201908.02.201916.13JSofia Trophy 201909.02.201932.10J
381Viktoriia SAFONOVARUSMinsk Arena Ice Star 201818.10.201835.86JMinsk Arena Ice Star 201818.10.201861.01J
382Anastasiia SAMOFALOVARUSTallinK Hotels Cup 201923.02.201923.64JTallinK Hotels Cup 201924.02.201947.69J
383Anna SHCHERBAKOVARUSISU JGP Bratislava 201823.08.201843.40JISU World Junior Championships 201909.03.201980.79J
384Albina SHINKORENKORUSIce Mall Cup 201922.02.201914.05JIce Mall Cup 201923.02.201924.31J
385Kseniia SINITSYNARUSISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201913.09.201941.58JISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201914.09.201969.38J
386Alina SOLOVYEVARUSDragon Trophy 201908.02.201920.75JDragon Trophy 201909.02.201958.40J
387Kamila SULTANMAGOMEDOVARUSMinsk Arena Ice Star 201818.10.201828.52JMinsk Arena Ice Star 201818.10.201849.66J
388Anastasia TARAKANOVARUSISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201836.30JISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2018/1908.12.201870.89J
389Anna TARUSINARUSISU JGP Bratislava 201823.08.201839.82JISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201806.10.201865.46J
390Alexandra TRUSOVARUSISU JGP Armenian Cup 201811.10.201844.18JISU World Junior Championships 201909.03.201986.96J
391Daria USACHEVARUSISU JGP Riga Cup 201905.09.201938.83JISU JGP Riga Cup 201906.09.201964.59J
392Liana VAKHITOVARUSChristmas Cup 201829.11.201834.90JChristmas Cup 201829.11.201864.80J
393Kamila VALIEVARUSISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201913.09.201941.78JISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201914.09.201983.96J
394Viktoria VASILIEVARUSISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201913.09.201938.65JISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201914.09.201971.02J
395Zona APOSTOLOVICSRBSofia Trophy 201908.02.201915.64JSofia Trophy 201909.02.201920.91J
396Marina MALETICSRBEuropa Cup Skate Helena 201918.01.2019 7.31JEuropa Cup Skate Helena 201919.01.201911.89J
397Nevena MIHAJLOVICSRBSofia Trophy 201908.02.201914.42JSofia Trophy 201909.02.201926.20J
398Darja MIJATOVICSRBGolden Spin of Zagreb 201805.12.201814.67JGolden Spin of Zagreb 201805.12.201824.87J
399Mina MIRCETICSRBGolden Bear 201824.10.201815.11JGolden Bear 201824.10.201825.42J
400Leona ROGICSRBSkate Celje 201821.11.201825.94JEuropean Youth Olympic 201914.02.201940.25J
401Yee Shin Charlotte LIMSGPISU JGP Lake Placid 201930.08.201913.78JISU JGP Lake Placid 201931.08.201923.43J
402Xin Yi LOKESGPISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201810.60JISU JGP Canada 201814.09.201815.08J
403Agata BACOVASVKTirnavia Ice Cup 201801.11.201820.20JTirnavia Ice Cup 201801.11.201833.53J
404Barbara BUZINKAYOVASVKTirnavia Ice Cup 201801.11.201814.28JTirnavia Ice Cup 201801.11.201820.54J
405Michaela CAPLOVASVKBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201814.35JBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201824.88J
406Ema DOBOSZOVASVKEuropean Youth Olympic 201913.02.201923.22JEuropean Youth Olympic 201914.02.201936.45J
407Alexandra Michaela FILCOVASVKEuropa Cup Skate Helena 201918.01.201922.83JGolden Spin of Zagreb 201805.12.201842.37J
408Patricia GALOVASVKTirnavia Ice Cup 201801.11.201812.03JTirnavia Ice Cup 201801.11.201826.53J
409Silvia HUGECSVKISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201827.73JISU JGP Czech Skate 201829.09.201841.66J
410Nina LETENAYOVASVKGrand Prix of Bratislava 201814.12.201818.62JGrand Prix of Bratislava 201814.12.201825.69J
411Claudia MIFKOVICOVASVKTirnavia Ice Cup 201801.11.201817.68JTirnavia Ice Cup 201801.11.201831.01J
412Laura MOHNACZKASVKPrague Riedell Ice Cup 201809.11.201815.79JPrague Riedell Ice Cup 201809.11.201830.23J
413Maria Sofia PUCHEROVASVKTirnavia Ice Cup 201801.11.201816.65JTirnavia Ice Cup 201801.11.201831.56J
414Petra ROHMANOVASVKTirnavia Ice Cup 201801.11.201814.27JTirnavia Ice Cup 201801.11.201824.51J
415Viktoria SABOVASVKGolden Bear 201824.10.201812.94JTirnavia Ice Cup 201801.11.201821.99J
416Bibiana SNOPKOVASVKTirnavia Ice Cup 201801.11.201817.11JTirnavia Ice Cup 201801.11.201822.48J
417Bianca SRBECKASVKTirnavia Ice Cup 201801.11.201816.50JTirnavia Ice Cup 201801.11.201824.36J
418Timea STUDENCOVASVKBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201816.25JBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201821.82J
419Klaudia TOULOVASVKGrand Prix of Bratislava 201814.12.201815.94JGrand Prix of Bratislava 201814.12.201822.73J
420Lana ARHSLOEuropa Cup Skate Helena 201918.01.2019 9.91JSkate Celje 201821.11.201813.76J
421Ana CMERSLOEuropean Youth Olympic 201913.02.201918.91JEuropean Youth Olympic 201914.02.201932.36J
422Kaja GRILSLOTriglav Trophy & Narcisa Cup 201912.04.201918.86JTriglav Trophy & Narcisa Cup 201914.04.201929.20J
423Lara HROVATSLOISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201804.10.201813.86JISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201806.10.201826.92J
424Nika NOVAKSLOEuropa Cup Skate Helena 201918.01.201918.32JTriglav Trophy & Narcisa Cup 201914.04.201922.48J
425Lana OMOVSEKSLODragon Trophy 201908.02.201920.04JEuropa Cup Skate Helena 201919.01.201926.87J
426Manca PODNARSLODragon Trophy 201908.02.2019 9.23JDragon Trophy 201909.02.201914.96J
427Nina POLSAKSLOISU World Junior Championships 201908.03.201917.86JEuropa Cup Skate Helena 201919.01.201932.23J
428Iza PRUSNIKSLODragon Trophy 201908.02.2019 8.79JDragon Trophy 201909.02.201910.91J
429Alja RESMANSLOSkate Celje 201821.11.201811.84JSkate Celje 201821.11.201818.09J
430Jasna SKELICSLOSkate Celje 201821.11.2018 7.07JSkate Celje 201821.11.201812.85J
431Nea SMOLEJSLOISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201804.10.201815.76JISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201806.10.201830.17J
432Tannith BRANDRSABosphorus Cup 201827.11.2018 9.39JBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201819.49J
433Gian-Quen ISAACSRSAISU JGP Riga Cup 201905.09.201919.68JISU JGP Riga Cup 201906.09.201932.90J
434Mariell KOLAJARSABosphorus Cup 201827.11.201810.43JBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201829.15J
435Marion PAPKARSAISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201818.19JISU JGP Czech Skate 201829.09.201830.23J
436Belen ALVAREZESPCoupe de Printemps 201915.03.201920.52JGolden Bear 201824.10.201838.84J
437Sara ANDREUESPOpen d'Andorra 201828.11.201817.75JOpen d'Andorra 201828.11.201829.32J
438Anna BERTRANESPISU JGP Bratislava 201823.08.201818.76JGolden Bear 201824.10.201827.59J
439Daniela BLANCOESPOpen d'Andorra 201828.11.201813.79JOpen d'Andorra 201828.11.201819.96J
440Claudia JUSTO DE ANDRESESPOpen d'Andorra 201828.11.201813.20JOpen d'Andorra 201828.11.201828.90J
441Marian MILLARESESPOpen d'Andorra 201828.11.201826.25JGolden Bear 201824.10.201843.63J
442Lucia RUIZ MANZANOESPOpen d'Andorra 201828.11.201817.98JOpen d'Andorra 201828.11.201830.62J
443Griselda SERRALLACHESPOpen d'Andorra 201828.11.201812.00JOpen d'Andorra 201828.11.201820.38J
444Madicken ASTROSDOTTERSWEEgna Spring Trophy 201929.03.201917.45JEgna Spring Trophy 201930.03.201929.75J
445Pernilla BERGMANSWEVolvo Open Cup 201807.11.201811.85JVolvo Open Cup 201807.11.201819.30J
446Julia BROVALLSWEThe Tayside Trophy 201909.08.201914.95JThe Tayside Trophy 201909.08.201934.42J
447Wilma BROVALLSWEWarsaw Cup 201822.11.201810.72JWarsaw Cup 201822.11.201825.38J
448Bella ENGELSONSWEVolvo Open Cup 201807.11.201810.34J
449Alva FALHMANSWEOpen d'Andorra 201828.11.201813.58JOpen d'Andorra 201828.11.201825.76J
450Tuva FRISENSWEThe Nordics 201907.02.201919.41JThe Nordics 201909.02.201932.45J
451Selma IHRSWEISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201828.46JISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201806.10.201853.49J
452Cassandra JOHANSSONSWEISU JGP Cup of Austria 201831.08.201820.97JISU JGP Cup of Austria 201801.09.201827.58J
453Leia LANNESKOGSWEThe Nordics 201907.02.201918.61JThe Nordics 201909.02.201931.91J
454Emelie LINGSWEVolvo Open Cup 201807.11.201826.89JThe Nordics 201909.02.201942.33J
455Emelie NORDQVISTSWEThe Nordics 201907.02.201927.35JThe Nordics 201909.02.201943.97J
456Amanda SABELSWEEgna Spring Trophy 201929.03.201915.92JEgna Spring Trophy 201930.03.201924.59J
457Smilla SZALKAISWEISU JGP Bratislava 201823.08.201825.49JPrague Riedell Ice Cup 201809.11.201838.46J
458Sigrid TELLISKIVISWEThe Nordics 201907.02.201919.74JVolvo Open Cup 201807.11.201835.76J
459Tifani TESZARISWEGolden Bear 201824.10.201817.21JBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201834.10J
460Vivien TESZARISWEGolden Bear 201824.10.201823.98JBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201833.98J
461Isabella VANDERLAATSWEBavarian Open 201906.02.201917.77JBavarian Open 201907.02.201928.54J
462Isabella ALBERTONISUIVolvo Open Cup 201807.11.201824.65JVolvo Open Cup 201807.11.201840.07J
463Noemie BODENSTEINSUIISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201824.46JISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 201923.08.201944.70J
464Giulia CELIOSUIBavarian Open 201906.02.201919.74JGolden Spin of Zagreb 201805.12.201834.21J
465Anais CORADUCCISUIGolden Bear 201824.10.201835.51JEuropean Youth Olympic 201914.02.201952.54J
466Pauline IRMANSUIEgna Spring Trophy 201929.03.201923.40JEgna Spring Trophy 201930.03.201925.35J
467Anna LA PORTASUIBavarian Open 201906.02.201926.64JISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201914.09.201946.52J
468Nicole WIGGERSUIChristmas Cup 201829.11.201822.67JISU JGP Lake Placid 201931.08.201929.81J
469Thita LAMSAMTHAISU JGP Canada 201813.09.201819.94JISU JGP Canada 201814.09.201826.93J
470Teekhree SILPA-ARCHATHAAsian Open FS Trophy 201801.08.201813.96JISU JGP Armenian Cup 201812.10.201821.03J
471Supravee SRISATHAPORNTHAAsian Open FS Trophy 201801.08.201814.02JAsian Open FS Trophy 201801.08.201818.38J
472Pantaree SUTCHARITTHAISU JGP Lake Placid 201930.08.201919.12JISU JGP Lake Placid 201931.08.201934.01J
473Lisa VORASATITTHAAsian Open FS Trophy 201801.08.201814.92JAsian Open FS Trophy 201801.08.201820.41J
474Dilara AYDINTURBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201813.81JBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201820.18J
475Ilayda BAYARTURISU JGP Armenian Cup 201811.10.201823.31JISU JGP Armenian Cup 201812.10.201837.21J
476Guzide Irmak BAYIRTURISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 201922.08.201929.10JISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 201923.08.201943.42J
477Buse BAYRAMOGLUTURBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201816.00JBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201819.43J
478Ebrar Damla DEMIRSALTURBosphorus Cup 201827.11.2018 9.79J
479Ozlem DIZMENTURBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201817.45JBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201826.72J
480Selin ERKANTURBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201816.41JBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201825.72J
481Fatma Yade KARLIKLITURSkate Victoria 201912.04.201911.69JSkate Victoria 201913.04.201928.39J
482Sila SAGDICTURBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201813.61JBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201826.39J
483Ekin SAYGITURBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201816.19JBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201827.14J
484Dilara YILMAZERTURBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201811.67JBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201818.75J
485Yasemin ZEKITURISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201913.09.201920.53JISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201914.09.201926.32J
486Miriam ABDULKARIMOVAUKREuropa Cup Skate Helena 201918.01.201917.78JEuropa Cup Skate Helena 201919.01.201924.26J
487Anastasiia ARKHIPOVAUKRISU JGP Amber Cup 201806.09.201837.58JISU JGP Amber Cup 201807.09.201857.27J
488Kseniia KLYMENKOUKRISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 201922.08.201920.60JISU JGP Grand Prix de Courchevel 201923.08.201933.59J
489Ruslana MOSKALENKOUKREgna Spring Trophy 201929.03.201910.24JEgna Spring Trophy 201930.03.201918.89J
490Nikol NAYDAUKRBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201823.54JBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201834.23J
491Anna RAKOVYCHUKRISU JGP Armenian Cup 201811.10.201821.72JISU JGP Bratislava 201825.08.201840.16J
492Ekaterina STRYUCHENKOUKRBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201813.76JBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201826.14J
493Valeria TREGUBETSUKRTallinK Hotels Cup 201923.02.201912.14JTallinK Hotels Cup 201924.02.201922.57J
494Maryna ZHDANOVYCHUKRISU JGP Ljubljana Cup 201804.10.201823.20JMinsk Arena Ice Star 201818.10.201843.42J
495Ameera MUBARAKUAETallinn Trophy 201826.11.2018 6.85JTallinn Trophy 201826.11.201813.39J
496Calista CHOIUSAEgna Spring Trophy 201929.03.201929.58JEgna Spring Trophy 201930.03.201957.91J
497Ting CUIUSAISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201840.43JISU World Junior Championships 201909.03.201966.18J
498Hanna HARRELLUSAISU World Junior Championships 201908.03.201936.46JISU World Junior Championships 201909.03.201959.68J
499Isabelle INTHISONEUSAISU JGP Riga Cup 201905.09.201930.94JISU JGP Riga Cup 201906.09.201954.56J
500Gabriella IZZOUSAAsian Open FS Trophy 201801.08.201834.84JAsian Open FS Trophy 201801.08.201855.57J
501Pooja KALYANUSAISU JGP Bratislava 201823.08.201834.57JISU JGP Bratislava 201825.08.201854.63J
502Ashley LINUSAAsian Open FS Trophy 201801.08.201830.33JAsian Open FS Trophy 201801.08.201854.01J
503Jessica LINUSAISU JGP Lake Placid 201930.08.201928.71JISU JGP Lake Placid 201931.08.201948.52J
504Alysa LIUUSAISU JGP Lake Placid 201930.08.201939.87JISU JGP Lake Placid 201931.08.201980.14J
505Emilia MURDOCKUSAGolden Bear 201824.10.201834.07JGolden Bear 201824.10.201858.55J
506Audrey SHINUSAEgna Spring Trophy 201929.03.201930.44JISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201914.09.201950.94J
507Kate WANGUSAISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201913.09.201933.68JISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201914.09.201961.07J
508Niginabonu JAMOLIDDINOVAUZBISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201913.09.201914.60JISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201914.09.201919.19J
509Elizaveta KARAVAEVAUZBIce Mall Cup 201922.02.2019 6.51JIce Mall Cup 201923.02.201910.88J
510Diana RAKHMANKULOVAUZBBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201814.62JBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201825.19J
511Laziza SALIEVAUZBBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201813.87JISU JGP Armenian Cup 201812.10.201827.80J
512Darya SVOBODINAUZBBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201819.47JBosphorus Cup 201827.11.201829.00J
513Linh Khanh TRANVIEISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201913.09.201910.57JISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201914.09.201919.86J
Standings as of: 14.09.2019 16:59:32
Best technical score for last two seasons.