Ladies (only Senior Events)

Season Technical Scores

Name Nat. Event Date SPEvent Date FS
1Anastasia GALUSTYANARMMentor Torun Cup 201710.01.201733.77SISU CS Warsaw Cup 201529.11.201553.05S
2Kailani CRAINEAUSISU World Championships 201729.03.201731.54SISU Four Continents Championships 201620.02.201658.98S
3Brooklee HANAUSISU Four Continents Championships 201618.02.201629.29SISU Four Continents Championships 201718.02.201753.77S
4Amelia Scarlett JACKSONAUSCup de Nice 201619.10.201617.77SAsian Open FS Trophy 201604.08.201631.89S
5Chantelle KERRYAUSOpen d' Andorra 201518.11.201523.49SOpen d' Andorra 201518.11.201534.12S
6Katie PASFIELDAUSISU Four Continents Championships 201618.02.201615.95SISU Four Continents Championships 201620.02.201627.95S
7Kristin SECOLAAUSAsian Open FS Trophy 201505.08.201514.40SAsian Open FS Trophy 201505.08.201518.49S
8Sophie ALMASSYAUTDragon Trophy 201604.02.201616.85SDragon Trophy 201604.02.201630.06S
9Kerstin FRANKAUT28th Volvo Open Cup 201504.11.201530.02SISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201624.11.201652.03S
10Jasmin GAPPAUTCup of Tyrol 201728.02.2017 8.75SCup of Tyrol 201728.02.201726.52S
11Christina GRILLAUTSanta Claus Cup 201528.11.201519.45S28th Volvo Open Cup 201504.11.201532.56S
12Victoria HUEBLERAUTGardena Spring Trophy 201615.04.201611.47SGardena Spring Trophy 201615.04.201626.12S
13Victoria KAFOLAUTCup of Tyrol 201615.03.201611.18S
14Anita KAPFERERAUTReykjavik Int. Games 201621.01.201620.50SCup of Tyrol 201728.02.201735.42S
15Natalie KLOTZAUT5th Denkova Staviski Cup 201618.10.201628.36SCup of Tyrol 201728.02.201747.74S
16Alexandra PHILIPPOVAAUTEuropa Cup Skate Helena 201619.01.201615.70SEuropa Cup Skate Helena 201619.01.201632.60S
17Anna PLANKAUTCup of Tyrol 201728.02.201711.05SCup of Tyrol 201728.02.201727.67S
18Lara ROTHAUTDragon Trophy 201709.02.201728.16SBavarian Open 201718.02.201747.21S
19Sophia SCHALLERAUTDragon Trophy 201709.02.201720.27SDragon Trophy 201709.02.201729.49S
20Belinda SCHÖNBERGERAUTSanta Claus Cup 201528.11.201525.30SGolden Bear 201627.10.201644.17S
21Sabrina SCHULZAUTDragon Trophy 201604.02.201615.47S
22Johanna SKOFICZAUTCup of Tyrol 201728.02.201714.87SCup of Tyrol 201728.02.201724.84S
23Katharina STALZERAUTCup of Tyrol 201728.02.201712.64SCup of Tyrol 201728.02.201730.02S
24Ines WOHLMUTHAUTISU CS Ice Challenge 201530.10.201512.39SISU CS Ice Challenge 201531.10.201530.39S
25Nina Larissa WOLFSLASTAUTSanta Claus Cup 201528.11.201521.07SHellmut Seibt Memorial 201623.02.201641.52S
26Kristina Isabel YNTEMAAUTHellmut Seibt Memorial 201623.02.201614.75SCup of Tyrol 201615.03.201627.95S
27Morgan FLOODAZESofia Trophy 201708.02.201726.44SChallenge Cup 201723.02.201742.39S
28Janina MAKEENKABLRIce Star 201613.10.201621.80SISU CS Golden Spin 201607.12.201634.69S
29Hanna MIARZLIKINABLRIce Star 201613.10.201614.91SIce Star 201613.10.201622.16S
30Alina SUPONENKOBLRIce Star 201613.10.201614.83SISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201624.11.201627.76S
31Loena HENDRICKXBELChallenge Cup 201723.02.201734.98SISU European Championships 201727.01.201760.60S
32Charlotte VANDERSARRENBELISU European Championships 201627.01.201623.62SCoupe de Printemps 201710.03.201737.91S
33Arijana TIRAKBIHSarajevo Open 201604.02.2016 8.70SSarajevo Open 201604.02.201617.22S
34Deborah Caroline BELLBRADragon Trophy 201709.02.201715.62SAvas Cup 201631.03.201625.98S
35Isadora WILLIAMSBRASanta Claus Cup 201606.12.201631.84SSportland Trophy 201602.03.201657.02S
36Simona GOSPODINOVABULMerano Cup 201610.11.201615.33SMerano Cup 201610.11.201625.50S
37Teodora MARKOVABULOpen d' Andorra 201616.11.201617.56SOpen d' Andorra 201616.11.201631.83S
38Daniela STOEVABULSportland Trophy 201602.03.201621.44SSofia Trophy 201610.02.201632.54S
39Hristina VASSILEVABULSportland Trophy 201602.03.201627.89SSportland Trophy 201602.03.201641.56S
40Monika YORDANOVABUL5th Denkova Staviski Cup 201618.10.201615.37S5th Denkova Staviski Cup 201618.10.201625.82S
41Larkyn AUSTMANCANChallenge Cup 201723.02.201727.93SChallenge Cup 201723.02.201751.65S
42Alaine CHARTRANDCANISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201520.11.201537.30SISU CS Autumn Classic International 201601.10.201667.50S
43Gabrielle DALEMANCANISU GP Trophee de France 201611.11.201639.35SISU World Team Trophy 201720.04.201771.78S
44Kim DECELLESCANISU CS US Internat. FS Classic 201616.09.201624.61SISU CS US Internat. FS Classic 201617.09.201634.64S
45Michelle LONGCANISU CS Autumn Classic International 201630.09.201620.25SISU CS Autumn Classic International 201601.10.201641.41S
46Veronik MALLETCANPhiladelphia Summer International 201516.07.201528.63SISU Four Continents Championships 201620.02.201653.81S
47Eri NISHIMURACANCup de Nice 201619.10.201617.47SCup de Nice 201619.10.201632.73S
48Kaetlyn OSMONDCANISU World Championships 201729.03.201741.23SISU World Championships 201731.03.201770.21S
49Roxanne RHEAULTCANSkate Canada Autumn Classic 201513.10.201531.12SSkate Canada Autumn Classic 201513.10.201535.14S
50Kelsey WONGCANISU CS Ondrej Nepela Memorial 201629.09.201617.01SISU CS Ondrej Nepela Memorial 201630.09.201627.55S
51Selena ZHAOCANISU CS US Internat. FS Classic 201518.09.201528.49SISU CS US Internat. FS Classic 201519.09.201562.54S
52Jiayin LICHN28th Winter Universiade 201701.02.201720.40S28th Winter Universiade 201702.02.201737.03S
53Xiangning LICHNISU World Team Trophy 201720.04.201737.12SISU World Championships 201731.03.201762.69S
54Zijun LICHNISU World Championships 201631.03.201637.22SISU World Team Trophy 201720.04.201766.98S
55Yuqing LIUCHNAsian Open FS Trophy 201604.08.201613.78SAsian Open FS Trophy 201604.08.201621.69S
56Ziquan ZHAOCHNAsian Winter Games 201723.02.201734.06SISU Four Continents Championships 201718.02.201752.75S
57Lu ZHENGCHNISU GP Audi Cup of China 201506.11.201526.74SISU GP Audi Cup of China 201507.11.201543.14S
58Stephanie Yuung-Shuh CHANGTPECoupe de Printemps 201710.03.201712.50SCoupe de Printemps 201710.03.201726.60S
59Amy LINTPEISU World Championships 201631.03.201632.72SISU Four Continents Championships 201620.02.201657.61S
60Lena WUTPEPhiladelphia Summer International 201516.07.201515.31SPhiladelphia Summer International 201516.07.201520.15S
61Levana WUTPEMentor Torun Cup 201710.01.201713.63SMentor Torun Cup 201710.01.201725.78S
62Tena COPORCROISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201504.12.201515.30SISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201505.12.201531.28S
63Valentina MIKACCROGolden Bear 201627.10.2016 9.17SGolden Bear 201627.10.201623.07S
64Sofie BARNOVACZENRW Trophy FS 201525.11.201514.88SNRW Trophy FS 201525.11.201522.15S
65Eliska BREZINOVACZEEuropa Cup Skate Helena 201717.01.201729.93SISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201519.11.201551.61S
66Jana COUFALOVACZEISU CS O. Nepela Trophy 201501.10.201521.74SISU CS O. Nepela Trophy 201503.10.201528.73S
67Anna DUSKOVACZEISU CS Ice Challenge 201530.10.201530.55SISU CS O. Nepela Trophy 201503.10.201549.13S
68Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVACZEISU European Championships 201725.01.201730.48SMentor Torun Cup 201710.01.201752.85S
69Aneta JANICZKOVACZENRW Trophy Single Pairs 201630.11.201624.06SNRW Trophy Single Pairs 201630.11.201634.88S
70Elizaveta UKOLOVACZEISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201623.09.201628.30SHellmut Seibt Memorial 201623.02.201652.95S
71Emma ANDERSENDEN31st Volvo Open Cup 201609.11.201619.51SThe Nordics 201624.02.201631.75S
72Malene ANDERSENDENThe Nordics 201702.03.201711.11SThe Nordics 201702.03.201721.18S
73Emma Louise JENSENDENThe Nordics 201702.03.201713.40SThe Nordics 201702.03.201726.71S
74Pernille SORENSENDENNRW Trophy FS 201525.11.201525.81SNRW Trophy FS 201525.11.201542.39S
75Johanna ALLIKESTHellmut Seibt Memorial 201623.02.201629.47SSofia Trophy 201610.02.201646.57S
76Helery HÄLVINESTHellmut Seibt Memorial 201623.02.201631.54SISU European Championships 201727.01.201747.36S
77Sindra KRIISAESTLombardia Trophy 201517.09.201516.23S28th Volvo Open Cup 201504.11.201527.59S
78Jelizaveta LEONOVAESTSofia Trophy 201610.02.201629.36SSofia Trophy 201610.02.201634.68S
79Gerli LIINAMÄEESTCup of Tyrol 201615.03.201627.43SChallenge Cup 201723.02.201751.22S
80Diana REINSALUEST31st Volvo Open Cup 201609.11.201621.37S31st Volvo Open Cup 201609.11.201639.75S
81Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVAESTMentor Torun Cup 201710.01.201724.36SMentor Torun Cup 201710.01.201745.87S
82Liubov EFIMENKOFINBavarian Open 201617.02.201628.16SAvas Cup 201631.03.201641.45S
83Nelma HEDEFINCoupe de Printemps 201604.03.201624.77SCoupe de Printemps 201710.03.201734.81S
84Anni JÄRVENPÄÄFINISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201504.12.201530.92SISU CS Finlandia Trophy 201511.10.201543.49S
85Saara JÄRVINENFIN31st Volvo Open Cup 201609.11.201618.39S31st Volvo Open Cup 201609.11.201632.03S
86Joanna KALLELAFIN31st Volvo Open Cup 201609.11.201622.38S31st Volvo Open Cup 201609.11.201638.76S
87Hanna KIVINIEMIFINMentor Torun Cup 201710.01.201728.58SSanta Claus Cup 201528.11.201545.65S
88Vilma LEHTINENFINAvas Cup 201631.03.201620.33SAvas Cup 201631.03.201631.40S
89Viveca LINDFORSFINThe Nordics 201624.02.201632.49SISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201519.11.201560.29S
90Karoliina LUHTONENFINISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201525.09.201527.26SHellmut Seibt Memorial 201623.02.201643.68S
91Justiina NIEMIFINSportland Trophy 201602.03.201610.30SSportland Trophy 201602.03.201619.93S
92Beata PAPPFINISU CS Denkova Staviski Cup 201522.10.201519.03SISU CS Denkova Staviski Cup 201523.10.201536.90S
93Emmi PELTONENFINFBMA Trophy 201705.01.201732.33SISU European Championships 201727.01.201752.35S
94Jenni SAARINENFINThe Nordics 201624.02.201631.29SThe Nordics 201624.02.201641.92S
95Emilia TOIKKANENFINISU CS Ice Challenge 201530.10.201521.18SISU CS Ice Challenge 201531.10.201537.81S
96Juulia TURKKILAFINISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201525.09.201528.15SLombardia Trophy 201517.09.201541.17S
97Olivia TUUVAFINSportland Trophy 201602.03.201622.97S28th Volvo Open Cup 201504.11.201533.39S
98Julie FROETSCHERFRAISU CS Golden Spin 201607.12.201622.63SISU CS Golden Spin 201607.12.201631.08S
99Laurine LECAVELIERFRAISU GP Trophee de France 201611.11.201636.14SISU European Championships 201727.01.201764.09S
100Sophie MAAROUFFRAFBMA Trophy 201705.01.201716.27SReykjavik Int. Games 201703.02.201730.36S
101Nadjma MAHAMOUDFRALombardia Trophy 201517.09.201524.37SMerano Cup 201512.11.201542.14S
102Mae Berenice MEITEFRACup de Nice 201619.10.201632.45SISU GP Trophee de France 201612.11.201664.28S
103Lea SERNAFRAISU CS Warsaw Cup 201618.11.201626.83SMerano Cup 201610.11.201641.39S
104Elene GEDEVANISHVILIGEOLombardia Trophy 201517.09.201527.04SLombardia Trophy 201517.09.201524.48S
105Lutricia BOCKGERBavarian Open 201617.02.201634.66SHellmut Seibt Memorial 201623.02.201661.78S
106Lea Johanna DASTICHGERBavarian Open 201717.02.201733.13SBavarian Open 201718.02.201764.21S
107Maria-Katharina HERCEGGERCup of Tyrol 201615.03.201629.20SGolden Bear 201627.10.201646.11S
108Annika HOCKEGERBavarian Open 201717.02.201725.73SBavarian Open 201718.02.201745.00S
109Kristina ISAEVGERNRW Trophy Single Pairs 201630.11.201626.24SNRW Trophy Single Pairs 201630.11.201646.46S
110Alina MAYER-VIRTANENGERMerano Cup 201610.11.201619.14SBavarian Open 201617.02.201634.97S
111Jennifer SCHMIDTGERChallenge Cup 201723.02.201725.65SChallenge Cup 201723.02.201739.34S
112Nicole SCHOTTGERISU CS Warsaw Cup 201618.11.201633.43SNRW Trophy Single Pairs 201630.11.201655.70S
113Nathalie WEINZIERLGERBavarian Open 201717.02.201735.27SBavarian Open 201718.02.201761.15S
114Jodie ADDERLEYGBRAvas Cup 201631.03.201611.03SAvas Cup 201631.03.201624.06S
115Michelle CALLISONGBRCrystal Skate 201520.10.201516.20SCrystal Skate 201520.10.201521.49S
116Danielle HARRISONGBRISU CS Finlandia Trophy 201606.10.201626.55SSportland Trophy 201602.03.201639.91S
117Frances HOWELLGBRCrystal Skate 201520.10.201517.98SAvas Cup 201631.03.201631.43S
118Zoe JONESGBRTriglav Trophy 201606.04.201613.93STriglav Trophy 201606.04.201634.53S
119Anna LITVINENKOGBR5th Denkova Staviski Cup 201618.10.201626.94SISU CS Warsaw Cup 201619.11.201642.20S
120Rowena MACKESSACK-LEITCHGBRAvas Cup 201631.03.201615.73SAvas Cup 201631.03.201631.82S
121Natasha MCKAYGBREuropa Cup Skate Helena 201717.01.201727.36SEuropa Cup Skate Helena 201717.01.201750.30S
122Ashley MITCHELLGBRGolden Bear 201518.11.201510.20SGolden Bear 201518.11.201523.38S
123Nina POVEYGBRCup de Nice 201619.10.201626.75SCup de Nice 201619.10.201648.75S
124Katie POWELLGBRMerano Cup 201512.11.201526.14SSanta Claus Cup 201606.12.201644.31S
125Karly ROBERTSONGBRReykjavik Int. Games 201703.02.201728.20SEuropa Cup Skate Helena 201717.01.201748.59S
126Kristen SPOURSGBREuropa Cup Skate Helena 201717.01.201729.76SMerano Cup 201610.11.201650.75S
127Dimitra KORRIGREEuropa Cup Skate Helena 201717.01.201715.52SEuropa Cup Skate Helena 201717.01.201731.56S
128Priscilla June CHAUHKGAsian Open FS Trophy 201604.08.201610.86SAsian Open FS Trophy 201604.08.201618.36S
129Maisy Hiu Ching MAHKGAsian Winter Games 201723.02.201725.53SISU Four Continents Championships 201718.02.201740.41S
130Joanna SOHKGAsian Winter Games 201723.02.201723.97SMentor Nestle Torun Cup 201606.01.201635.85S
131Tiffany Chitring YIMHKGISU CS US Internat. FS Classic 201518.09.2015 9.89SISU CS US Internat. FS Classic 201519.09.201520.24S
132Julia BATORIHUNISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201623.11.201621.17SGolden Bear 201627.10.201637.57S
133Fruzsina MEDGYESIHUNGolden Bear 201627.10.201630.67SBavarian Open 201718.02.201747.69S
134Eszter SZOMBATHELYIHUNCup of Tyrol 201615.03.201615.67SCup of Tyrol 201615.03.201628.95S
135Ivett TOTHHUNISU European Championships 201725.01.201734.49SISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201624.11.201654.78S
136Nurul AYINIE SULAEMANINAAsian Winter Games 201723.02.2017 6.33SAsian Winter Games 201725.02.201711.16S
137Tasya PUTRIINAAsian Winter Games 201723.02.201710.45SAsian Winter Games 201725.02.201721.29S
138Clara PETERSIRLCoupe de Printemps 201604.03.201612.30SCoupe de Printemps 201604.03.201624.52S
139Aimee BUCHANANISRMentor Nestle Torun Cup 201606.01.201626.46SISU CS US Internat. FS Classic 201617.09.201647.02S
140Katarina KULGEYKOISRCup de Nice 201619.10.201623.43SMentor Nestle Torun Cup 201606.01.201641.07S
141Netta SCHREIBERISRBavarian Open 201617.02.201618.58SBavarian Open 201617.02.201626.86S
142Elizaveta YUSHCHENKOISRISU CS Ondrej Nepela Memorial 201629.09.201623.36SISU CS Ondrej Nepela Memorial 201630.09.201635.16S
143Matilde BATTAGINITADragon Trophy 201604.02.201624.23SBavarian Open 201718.02.201732.44S
144Carol BRESSANUTTIITAGolden Bear 201518.11.201525.34SGolden Bear 201518.11.201531.10S
145Chiara CALDERONEITACoupe de Printemps 201604.03.201626.49SCoupe de Printemps 201604.03.201639.95S
146Sara CASELLAITANRW Trophy FS 201525.11.201525.18SISU CS Ice Challenge 201531.10.201543.22S
147Marta CASTAGNOITASanta Claus Cup 201528.11.201512.25SSanta Claus Cup 201528.11.201527.98S
148Damiana Alessandra CELIITADragon Trophy 201604.02.201614.83SDragon Trophy 201604.02.201635.31S
149Micol CRISTINIITACup of Tyrol 201728.02.201731.43SCup of Tyrol 201728.02.201746.54S
150Naomi De SIMONEITAMerano Cup 201512.11.201515.23SMerano Cup 201512.11.201524.70S
151Sara FALOTICOITALombardia Trophy 201517.09.201523.43SISU CS O. Nepela Trophy 201503.10.201529.11S
152Giulia FORESTIITAGardena Spring Trophy 201615.04.201619.92SGardena Spring Trophy 201615.04.201635.32S
153Carolina KOSTNERITAISU European Championships 201725.01.201736.80SThe Nordics 201702.03.201765.21S
154Gaia MELILLOITACup of Tyrol 201615.03.2016 9.83SCup of Tyrol 201615.03.201620.98S
155Ilaria NOGAROITAMerano Cup 201512.11.201526.10SGardena Spring Trophy 201615.04.201640.03S
156Elettra Maria OLIVOTTOITACup of Tyrol 201615.03.201620.53SMerano Cup 201610.11.201627.95S
157Delia PAPARELLAITACup of Tyrol 201615.03.201613.23SCup of Tyrol 201615.03.201629.82S
158Roberta RODEGHIEROITASportland Trophy 201602.03.201634.60SSportland Trophy 201602.03.201655.36S
159Giada RUSSOITAISU European Championships 201627.01.201628.20SGolden Bear 201627.10.201651.50S
160Jana SAVINAITAMerano Cup 201512.11.201512.84SMerano Cup 201512.11.201529.09S
161Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRAITADragon Trophy 201709.02.201728.57SDragon Trophy 201709.02.201742.28S
162Alessia ZARDINIITAGolden Bear 201627.10.201623.44SGardena Spring Trophy 201615.04.201642.30S
163Francesca ZAZZAITASanta Claus Cup 201528.11.201511.50SSanta Claus Cup 201528.11.201518.04S
164Mao ASADAJPNISU GP Audi Cup of China 201506.11.201537.08SISU World Championships 201602.04.201665.13S
165Wakaba HIGUCHIJPNISU World Team Trophy 201720.04.201739.36SISU World Team Trophy 201720.04.201775.65S
166Rika HONGOJPNISU World Championships 201631.03.201638.29SISU World Championships 201602.04.201665.66S
167Haruka IMAIJPNSkate Canada Autumn Classic 201513.10.201530.97SSkate Canada Autumn Classic 201513.10.201559.53S
168Hinano ISOBEJPN28th Winter Universiade 201701.02.201729.14S28th Winter Universiade 201702.02.201758.53S
169Riona KATOJPNISU CS O. Nepela Trophy 201501.10.201534.84SAsian Open FS Trophy 201505.08.201557.73S
170Mariko KIHARAJPNISU CS Autumn Classic International 201630.09.201632.21SISU GP NHK Trophy 201528.11.201554.82S
171Yura MATSUDAJPNISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201604.11.201632.92SISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201605.11.201657.86S
172Mai MIHARAJPNISU World Team Trophy 201720.04.201739.22SISU World Team Trophy 201720.04.201776.07S
173Satoko MIYAHARAJPNISU Grand Prix Final 2016/1709.12.201640.99SKose Team Challenge Cup 201621.04.201676.06S
174Kanako MURAKAMIJPNISU Four Continents Championships 201618.02.201636.51SISU GP Skate Canada International 201531.10.201552.09S
175Yuka NAGAIJPNBavarian Open 201617.02.201636.86SBavarian Open 201617.02.201663.55S
176Miyu NAKASHIOJPNISU GP 2015 Progressive Skate America23.10.201531.99SISU CS Warsaw Cup 201619.11.201649.34S
177Rin NITAYAJPN28th Winter Universiade 201701.02.201734.78S28th Winter Universiade 201702.02.201764.96S
178Kaori SAKAMOTOJPNAsian Open FS Trophy 201505.08.201517.92SAsian Open FS Trophy 201505.08.201553.56S
179Kaori SAKAMOTOJPNAsian Open FS Trophy 201505.08.201517.92SAsian Open FS Trophy 201505.08.201553.56S
180Kaori SAKAMOTOJPNAsian Open FS Trophy 201505.08.201517.92SAsian Open FS Trophy 201505.08.201553.56S
181Kaori SAKAMOTOJPNAsian Open FS Trophy 201505.08.201517.92SAsian Open FS Trophy 201505.08.201553.56S
182Zhansaya ADYKHANOVAKAZFBMA Trophy 201705.01.201717.48SFBMA Trophy 201705.01.201731.79S
183Aiza MAMBEKOVAKAZAsian Winter Games 201723.02.201726.95S28th Winter Universiade 201702.02.201742.89S
184Veronika SHEVELEVAKAZ28th Winter Universiade 201701.02.201714.38S28th Winter Universiade 201702.02.201725.04S
185Elizabet TURSYNBAEVAKAZISU Four Continents Championships 201716.02.201737.53SISU World Championships 201731.03.201768.36S
186Kristina BEDROSOVAKGZ28th Winter Universiade 201701.02.2017 5.82S
187Laura ISMAGULOVAKGZSofia Trophy 201708.02.2017 7.60SAsian Winter Games 201725.02.201720.32S
188Aleksandra NESTEROVAKGZSofia Trophy 201708.02.201711.27SAsian Winter Games 201725.02.201721.62S
189Alina FJODOROVALATIce Star 201509.10.201523.23SIce Star 201509.10.201530.81S
190Angelina KUCHVALSKALATMentor Nestle Torun Cup 201606.01.201633.14SISU European Championships 201629.01.201659.71S
191Romana KAISERLIECup of Tyrol 201728.02.201717.94SGolden Bear 201627.10.201633.39S
192Aleksandra GOLOVKINALTUISU European Championships 201627.01.201627.29SCup de Nice 201619.10.201646.72S
193Inga JANULEVICIUTELTU28th Winter Universiade 201701.02.201727.91SCoupe de Printemps 201604.03.201643.59S
194Deimante KIZALAITELTUSanta Claus Cup 201606.12.201621.50SSanta Claus Cup 201606.12.201629.19S
195Elzbieta KROPALTUISU CS Warsaw Cup 201618.11.201629.87SISU CS Ondrej Nepela Memorial 201630.09.201641.71S
196Vilte RADZILAVICIUTELTUCup de Nice 201619.10.201611.63SISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201624.11.201627.52S
197Fleur MAXWELLLUXHellmut Seibt Memorial 201623.02.201626.22SISU European Championships 201629.01.201645.43S
198Aneeta LINGAMMASAsian Winter Games 201723.02.2017 8.03SAsian Winter Games 201725.02.201719.51S
199Aina Sorfina MOHD AMINUDINMASAsian Winter Games 201723.02.201712.04SAsian Winter Games 201725.02.201726.47S
200Priscila ALAVEZMEX28th Winter Universiade 201701.02.201714.89STriglav Trophy 201606.04.201621.21S
201Daniela BECERRILMEXTriglav Trophy 201606.04.2016 7.00STriglav Trophy 201606.04.201612.74S
202Ana HANHAUSENMEXTriglav Trophy 201606.04.2016 9.00STriglav Trophy 201606.04.201619.26S
203Maria Magdalena PORTASMEXTriglav Trophy 201606.04.2016 5.03STriglav Trophy 201606.04.201611.83S
204Aislin ROSADOMEXSkate Canada Autumn Classic 201513.10.201513.73SSkate Canada Autumn Classic 201513.10.201527.88S
205Niki WORIESNEDISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201504.12.201527.93SISU World Championships 201602.04.201647.89S
206Ingrid Katarina BAKKENORThe Nordics 201702.03.2017 9.70SThe Nordics 201702.03.201721.76S
207Juni Marie BENJAMINSENNORISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201518.11.201524.20SISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201519.11.201540.86S
208Anne Line GJERSEMNORISU CS Denkova Staviski Cup 201522.10.201529.92SISU CS Denkova Staviski Cup 201523.10.201549.75S
209Camilla GJERSEMNORReykjavik Int. Games 201621.01.201628.46SReykjavik Int. Games 201621.01.201646.04S
210Jemima RASMUSSNORNRW Trophy FS 201525.11.201519.04SThe Nordics 201702.03.201731.42S
211Samantha CABILESPHIAsian Winter Games 201723.02.201713.66SAsian Winter Games 201725.02.201727.59S
212Shayanne CASAPAOPHIAsian Winter Games 201723.02.201711.05SAsian Winter Games 201725.02.201718.22S
213Alisson Krystle PERTICHETOPHICoupe de Printemps 201710.03.201726.26SBavarian Open 201718.02.201743.32S
214Frances Clare UNTALANPHIISU CS US Internat. FS Classic 201518.09.201524.18SSkate Canada Autumn Classic 201513.10.201531.65S
215Elzbieta GABRYSZAKPOLCup of Tyrol 201728.02.201722.39SCup of Tyrol 201728.02.201742.06S
216Colette Coco KAMINSKIPOLISU CS Warsaw Cup 201618.11.201626.05SISU CS Warsaw Cup 201619.11.201644.84S
217Agnieszka REJMENTPOLISU CS Warsaw Cup 201528.11.201517.84SISU CS Warsaw Cup 201529.11.201531.55S
218Ji Hyun BYUNKORISU CS Ondrej Nepela Memorial 201629.09.201631.16S28th Volvo Open Cup 201504.11.201541.79S
219Song Joo CHEAKOR28th Volvo Open Cup 201504.11.201519.70S28th Volvo Open Cup 201504.11.201537.06S
220Hee Soo CHOKORISU CS Ondrej Nepela Memorial 201629.09.201628.43SISU CS Ondrej Nepela Memorial 201630.09.201649.52S
221Dabin CHOIKORAsian Winter Games 201723.02.201735.62SISU World Championships 201731.03.201769.72S
222Hwi CHOIKOR28th Winter Universiade 201701.02.201721.74S28th Winter Universiade 201702.02.201725.51S
223Yu Jin CHOIKORMerano Cup 201610.11.201628.26SISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201624.11.201651.73S
224So Yeon IMKORGolden Bear 201518.11.201516.43SGolden Bear 201518.11.201536.72S
225Hae Jin KIMKORIce Star 201613.10.201627.03SIce Star 201613.10.201641.18S
226Jueun KIMKORGolden Bear 201518.11.201512.50SGolden Bear 201518.11.201519.99S
227Kyueun KIMKORLombardia Trophy 201517.09.201523.66SLombardia Trophy 201517.09.201540.36S
228Nahyun KIMKORISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201609.09.201635.10SISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201610.09.201663.37S
229Sena KIMKORIce Star 201509.10.201529.27S31st Volvo Open Cup 201609.11.201648.35S
230Tae Kyung KIMKORCrystal Skate 201520.10.201515.93SCrystal Skate 201520.10.201534.82S
231Seo Young LEEKORBavarian Open 201717.02.201727.81SBavarian Open 201718.02.201755.12S
232Se Bin PARKKORISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201609.09.201614.44SISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201610.09.201643.35S
233Soyoun PARKKORISU GP Trophee de France 201611.11.201635.67SISU GP Trophee de France 201612.11.201661.70S
234Suh Hyun SONKORLombardia Trophy 201517.09.201529.70SLombardia Trophy 201517.09.201555.05S
235Eun Su YOONKORNRW Trophy Single Pairs 201630.11.201624.71SNRW Trophy Single Pairs 201630.11.201641.40S
236Ha Rim YOUNKORFBMA Trophy 201622.01.201623.43SFBMA Trophy 201622.01.201635.99S
237Zselyke KENEZROUCrystal Skate 201520.10.201511.20SCrystal Skate 201520.10.201521.92S
238Julia SAUTERROUDragon Trophy 201709.02.201726.50SSanta Claus Cup 201606.12.201642.78S
239Amanda STANROUISU CS Autumn Classic International 201630.09.201621.70SISU CS Autumn Classic International 201601.10.201632.00S
240Maria ARTEMIEVARUSISU CS O. Nepela Trophy 201501.10.201534.09SISU CS O. Nepela Trophy 201503.10.201556.72S
241Alexandra AVSTRIYSKAYARUSISU CS Golden Spin 201607.12.201634.94SISU CS Warsaw Cup 201619.11.201651.13S
242Mariia BESSONOVARUSBavarian Open 201717.02.201728.73SBavarian Open 201718.02.201747.36S
243Maria GOROKHOVARUSISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201518.11.201523.20SISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201519.11.201526.14S
244Evgenia IVANKOVARUSIce Star 201613.10.201629.86SIce Star 201613.10.201650.66S
245Alina KARAVAEVARUSNRW Trophy FS 201525.11.201525.44SNRW Trophy FS 201525.11.201535.39S
246Stanislava KONSTANTINOVARUSISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201623.11.201635.88SISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201624.11.201666.03S
247Alena LEONOVARUSCup de Nice 201515.10.201536.76SISU CS Golden Spin 201607.12.201662.81S
248Julia LIPNITSKAIARUSISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201604.11.201636.46SISU CS Finlandia Trophy 201511.10.201548.92S
249Evgenia MEDVEDEVARUSISU World Team Trophy 201720.04.201743.14SISU World Team Trophy 201720.04.201782.40S
250Natalia OGORELTSEVARUSISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201623.11.201633.96SISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201624.11.201652.26S
251Diana PERVUSHKINARUSCup de Nice 201619.10.201625.01SCup de Nice 201619.10.201643.98S
252Anna POGORILAYARUSISU European Championships 201725.01.201739.90SISU Grand Prix Final 2016/1710.12.201673.52S
253Elena RADIONOVARUSISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201520.11.201538.44SISU European Championships 201629.01.201671.20S
254Serafima SAKHANOVICHRUSISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201623.11.201633.23SISU CS Warsaw Cup 201529.11.201561.88S
255Adelina SOTNIKOVARUSISU CS Mordovian Ornament 201517.10.201539.01SISU CS Mordovian Ornament 201518.10.201557.48S
256Maria SOTSKOVARUSISU European Championships 201725.01.201739.66SISU GP Trophee de France 201612.11.201667.77S
257Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVARUS28th Winter Universiade 201701.02.201736.89SISU GP Skate Canada International 201531.10.201568.83S
258Antonina DUBININASRB31st Volvo Open Cup 201609.11.201629.83S31st Volvo Open Cup 201609.11.201644.37S
259Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANNSGPEuropa Cup Skate Helena 201717.01.201715.91SEuropa Cup Skate Helena 201717.01.201737.44S
260Chloe INGSGPAsian Winter Games 201723.02.201723.96SISU CS Autumn Classic International 201601.10.201643.88S
261Shuran YUSGPISU World Championships 201729.03.201730.31SAsian Winter Games 201725.02.201751.27S
262Bronislava DOBIASOVASVKISU CS Ondrej Nepela Memorial 201629.09.201624.34SISU CS Ondrej Nepela Memorial 201630.09.201636.98S
263Alexandra HAGAROVASVKISU CS Warsaw Cup 201618.11.201622.79SISU CS O. Nepela Trophy 201503.10.201547.15S
264Miroslava HRINAKOVASVK28th Winter Universiade 201701.02.201715.80S28th Winter Universiade 201702.02.201726.94S
265Nina LETENAYOVASVKISU CS Warsaw Cup 201528.11.201521.91SISU CS Warsaw Cup 201529.11.201532.60S
266Miroslava MAGULOVASVKISU CS Ondrej Nepela Memorial 201629.09.201615.34SISU CS Ondrej Nepela Memorial 201630.09.201633.99S
267Nicole RAJICOVASVKISU European Championships 201725.01.201733.51SISU GP 2015 Progressive Skate America24.10.201562.59S
268Erika VITEKOVASVKMerano Cup 201512.11.201513.67SMerano Cup 201512.11.201524.43S
269Dasa GRMSLOCup of Tyrol 201728.02.201731.02SHellmut Seibt Memorial 201623.02.201648.01S
270Ursa KRUSECSLOSportland Trophy 201602.03.201614.30SDragon Trophy 201604.02.201624.58S
271Michaela DU TOITRSAISU Four Continents Championships 201618.02.201625.40SOpen d' Andorra 201518.11.201541.97S
272Kathryn WINSTANLEYRSAFBMA Trophy 201705.01.201716.30SFBMA Trophy 201705.01.201730.17S
273Marta GARCIAESPSanta Claus Cup 201528.11.201520.55SOpen d' Andorra 201518.11.201536.85S
274Sonia LAFUENTEESPOpen d' Andorra 201518.11.201528.72SHellmut Seibt Memorial 201623.02.201639.35S
275Valentina MATOSESPBavarian Open 201717.02.201726.22SChallenge Cup 201723.02.201743.40S
276Matilda ALGOTSSONSWEISU European Championships 201725.01.201728.14SGolden Bear 201627.10.201653.80S
277Esmeralda ANDERSSONSWESanta Claus Cup 201606.12.201618.23SSanta Claus Cup 201606.12.201628.76S
278Elin HALLBERGSWECup of Tyrol 201728.02.201724.27SNRW Trophy FS 201525.11.201540.55S
279Joshi HELGESSONSWELombardia Trophy 201517.09.201532.93SISU CS Finlandia Trophy 201511.10.201556.32S
280Cassandra JOHANSSONSWENRW Trophy Single Pairs 201630.11.201628.27SNRW Trophy Single Pairs 201630.11.201643.87S
281Linnea MELLGRENSWEGolden Bear 201518.11.201527.83SCup of Tyrol 201615.03.201639.73S
282Isabelle OLSSONSWEISU CS Denkova Staviski Cup 201522.10.201530.43SISU CS Denkova Staviski Cup 201523.10.201554.72S
283Anita ÖSTLUNDSWESofia Trophy 201708.02.201733.79SThe Nordics 201702.03.201757.14S
284Natasja REMSTEDTSWEDragon Trophy 201709.02.201722.16SDragon Trophy 201709.02.201746.59S
285Monika SCHEDVINSSWESanta Claus Cup 201606.12.201611.10SSanta Claus Cup 201606.12.201620.93S
286Linnea STRÖMBERGSWECoupe de Printemps 201710.03.201714.42SCoupe de Printemps 201710.03.201724.56S
287Josefin TALJEGARDSWEBavarian Open 201717.02.201726.06SBavarian Open 201718.02.201746.66S
288Alexine BUTTYSUISofia Trophy 201610.02.201622.40SSofia Trophy 201610.02.201629.47S
289Matilde GIANOCCASUIISU CS Ice Challenge 201530.10.201520.93SISU CS Ice Challenge 201531.10.201533.61S
290Tina LEUENBERGERSUIBavarian Open 201717.02.201717.67SBavarian Open 201718.02.201737.18S
291Laure NICODETSUICup de Nice 201515.10.201520.79SCup de Nice 201515.10.201534.15S
292Tanja ODERMATTSUIBavarian Open 201617.02.201625.41SISU CS Finlandia Trophy 201511.10.201549.74S
293Deborah PISASUINRW Trophy Single Pairs 201630.11.201618.08S
294Jeromie REPONDSUIGolden Bear 201627.10.201627.90SGolden Bear 201627.10.201643.06S
295Shaline RÜEGGERSUIReykjavik Int. Games 201703.02.201726.41SSofia Trophy 201708.02.201738.80S
296Yasmine Kimiko YAMADASUISportland Trophy 201602.03.201629.93SSportland Trophy 201602.03.201648.79S
297Masinee CHAYANGKURATHA28th Winter Universiade 201701.02.2017 7.06S
298Thita LAMSAMTHANRW Trophy FS 201525.11.201522.26SFBMA Trophy 201622.01.201635.88S
299Promsan RATTANADILOK NA PHUKETTHAFBMA Trophy 201622.01.201615.39SAsian Winter Games 201725.02.201730.64S
300Birce ATABEYTURCup of Tyrol 201728.02.201724.87SSanta Claus Cup 201528.11.201542.36S
301Elif ERDEMTURBavarian Open 201717.02.201717.72SBavarian Open 201718.02.201734.69S
302Sinem KUYUCUTURISU CS Denkova Staviski Cup 201522.10.201516.20SISU CS Denkova Staviski Cup 201523.10.201534.03S
303Zeynep Dilruba SANOGLUTUREuropa Cup Skate Helena 201619.01.201612.10SEuropa Cup Skate Helena 201619.01.201628.39S
304Sila SAYGITURSanta Claus Cup 201606.12.201623.23SEuropa Cup Skate Helena 201619.01.201633.04S
305Zeynep YIGITTUREuropa Cup Skate Helena 201619.01.2016 6.60SEuropa Cup Skate Helena 201619.01.201620.78S
306Maria GAVRILOVAUKRBavarian Open 201617.02.201613.90SBavarian Open 201617.02.201624.60S
307Daria GOZHVAUKRIce Star 201613.10.201620.18SIce Star 201613.10.201629.73S
308Anna KHNYCHENKOVAUKRISU World Championships 201631.03.201632.29SISU World Championships 201602.04.201657.60S
309Anastasia KONONENKOUKRCoupe de Printemps 201604.03.201621.16SCoupe de Printemps 201604.03.201629.14S
310Alisa PANCHENKOUKRSanta Claus Cup 201528.11.201517.35SIce Star 201613.10.201621.03S
311Zahra LARIUAEEuropa Cup Skate Helena 201717.01.201711.61SAsian Winter Games 201725.02.201725.09S
312Eve AGLERUSAPhiladelphia Summer International 201516.07.201515.30SPhiladelphia Summer International 201516.07.201526.61S
313Mariah BELLUSAISU CS US Internat. FS Classic 201616.09.201633.24SISU GP 2016 Progressive Skate America22.10.201666.22S
314Montana BROWNEUSAPhiladelphia Summer International 201516.07.201513.20S
315Ashley CAINUSAPhiladelphia Summer International 201516.07.201517.06SPhiladelphia Summer International 201516.07.201526.97S
316Emily CHANUSAISU CS US Internat. FS Classic 201616.09.201628.26SISU CS US Internat. FS Classic 201617.09.201637.33S
317Karen CHENUSAISU World Championships 201729.03.201738.35SISU World Championships 201731.03.201765.98S
318Franchesca CHIERAUSAISU CS Autumn Classic International 201630.09.201629.89SISU CS Autumn Classic International 201601.10.201638.00S
319Polina EDMUNDSUSAISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201520.11.201535.15SISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201521.11.201557.18S
320Amber GLENNUSAISU CS Golden Spin 201607.12.201637.05SISU CS Golden Spin 201607.12.201655.15S
321Gracie GOLDUSAISU World Championships 201631.03.201640.51SKose Team Challenge Cup 201621.04.201671.92S
322Courtney HICKSUSAISU GP NHK Trophy 201527.11.201536.09SISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201605.11.201659.99S
323Hannah MILLERUSAISU GP Audi Cup of China 201506.11.201529.13SISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201521.11.201544.48S
324Grace MOYERUSAPhiladelphia Summer International 201516.07.201514.73S
325Mirai NAGASUUSAISU CS Autumn Classic International 201630.09.201640.40SISU Four Continents Championships 201718.02.201769.81S
326Joanne OHUSAPhiladelphia Summer International 201516.07.201512.46SPhiladelphia Summer International 201516.07.201517.77S
327Tyler PIERCEUSAISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201518.11.201535.25SISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201519.11.201557.87S
328Isabel REICHESUSAPhiladelphia Summer International 201516.07.201510.60SPhiladelphia Summer International 201516.07.201523.73S
329Paige RYDBERGUSAISU CS US Internat. FS Classic 201616.09.201627.93SISU CS US Internat. FS Classic 201617.09.201648.70S
330Bradie TENNELLUSAISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201623.11.201628.58SISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201624.11.201659.90S
331Ashley WAGNERUSAKose Team Challenge Cup 201621.04.201638.90SKose Team Challenge Cup 201621.04.201671.12S
332Angela WANGUSABavarian Open 201717.02.201735.64SBavarian Open 201718.02.201758.85S
333Maria YANGUSAPhiladelphia Summer International 201516.07.201524.81SPhiladelphia Summer International 201516.07.201534.69S
334Camilla ZHANGUSAPhiladelphia Summer International 201516.07.201518.55SPhiladelphia Summer International 201516.07.201521.24S
335Caroline ZHANGUSAChallenge Cup 201723.02.201727.78SChallenge Cup 201723.02.201756.75S
Standings as of: 22.04.2017 14:38:12
Best technical score for last two seasons.