Pairs (only Senior Events)

Season Technical Scores (separated)

Highest Technical Score from previous season (2017/18) Highest Technical Score from current season (2018/19)
Name Nat. Event Date SPEvent Date FSEvent Date SPEvent Date FS
1Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSORAUSISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201723.11.201738.40SISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201729.09.201766.89SISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201805.10.201833.91SISU GP Skate Canada International 201827.10.201853.56S
2Paris STEPHENS / Matthew DODDSAUSAsian Open FS Trophy 201702.08.201719.07SISU CS Autumn Classic International 201723.09.201731.28S
3Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFERAUTISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201728.09.201736.81SISU European Championships 201818.01.201860.73SISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201828.11.201836.72SISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201817.11.201863.93S
4Sofiya KARAGODINA / Semyon STEPANOVAZEVolvo Open Cup 201708.11.201725.62SVolvo Open Cup 201708.11.201751.76S
5Tatiana DANILOVA / Mikalai KAMIANCHUKBLRISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201728.09.201728.24SISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201729.09.201750.07S
6Meagan DUHAMEL / Eric RADFORDCANISU CS Autumn Classic International 201722.09.201741.38SXXIII Olympic Winter Games 201815.02.201879.86S
7Liubov ILYUSHECHKINA / Dylan MOSCOVITCHCANISU GP Internationaux de France 201717.11.201734.99SISU GP Internationaux de France 201718.11.201762.49S
8Sydney KOLODZIEJ / Maxime DESCHAMPSCANISU GP Skate Canada International 201727.10.201732.73SISU CS US Internat. FS Classic 201715.09.201758.06S
9Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLANDCANISU CS Autumn Classic International 201820.09.201824.22SISU CS Autumn Classic International 201821.09.201836.94S
10Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINAROCANISU World Championships 201821.03.201837.80SXXIII Olympic Winter Games 201815.02.201870.42SISU Four Continents Championships 201908.02.201940.94SISU Four Continents Championships 201909.02.201967.31S
11Natasha PURICH / Davin PORTZCANISU CS Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201721.09.201728.08SISU CS Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201722.09.201745.76S
12Camille RUEST / Andrew WOLFECANISU World Championships 201821.03.201831.89SISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201729.09.201752.83SISU GP Skate Canada International 201826.10.201831.47SISU GP Internationaux de France 201824.11.201854.00S
13Julianne SEGUIN / Charlie BILODEAUCANISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201720.10.201735.99SXXIII Olympic Winter Games 201815.02.201871.28S
14Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUDCANISU Four Continents Championships 201908.02.201933.88SISU GP Skate Canada International 201827.10.201858.17S
15Cheng PENG / Yang JINCHNISU World Championships 201821.03.201838.76SISU GP Internationaux de France 201718.11.201766.89SISU Grand Prix Final 2018/1907.12.201842.29SISU Grand Prix Final 2018/1908.12.201870.12S
16Wenjing SUI / Cong HANCHNXXIII Olympic Winter Games 201814.02.201844.49SISU Grand Prix Final 2017/1809.12.201779.24SISU Four Continents Championships 201908.02.201939.90SISU Four Continents Championships 201909.02.201966.45S
17Xiaoyu YU / Hao ZHANGCHNXXIII Olympic Winter Games 201814.02.201842.10SISU GP Skate America 201725.11.201773.63S
18Mingyang ZHANG / Bowen SONGCHNISU GP Audi Cup of China 201703.11.201730.27SISU GP Audi Cup of China 201704.11.201750.49S
19Lana PETRANOVIC / Antonio SOUZA-KORDEIRUCROISU World Championships 201821.03.201832.39SChallenge Cup 201822.02.201852.23SMinsk Arena Ice Star 201818.10.201829.47SISU European Championships 201924.01.201953.91S
20Hanna ABRAZHEVICH / Martin BIDARCZEBavarian Open 201907.02.201924.84SBavarian Open 201908.02.201945.61S
21Anna DUSKOVA / Martin BIDARCZEISU World Championships 201821.03.201837.35SISU World Championships 201822.03.201864.47S
22Tae Ok RYOM / Ju Sik KIMPRKXXIII Olympic Winter Games 201814.02.201838.79SXXIII Olympic Winter Games 201815.02.201863.65SISU GP Internationaux de France 201823.11.201838.09SISU GP Internationaux de France 201824.11.201860.68S
23Liubov EFIMENKO / Matthew PENASSEFINInternational Cup of Nice 201711.10.201727.22SVolvo Open Cup 201708.11.201735.88S
24Lola ESBRAT / Andrei NOVOSELOV FRAISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201723.11.201733.86SInternational Cup of Nice 201711.10.201751.08S
25Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRESFRAXXIII Olympic Winter Games 201814.02.201840.67SXXIII Olympic Winter Games 201815.02.201871.59SISU European Championships 201923.01.201940.69SISU European Championships 201924.01.201976.22S
26Coline KERIVEN / Antoine PIERREFRAChallenge Cup 201822.02.201823.18SChallenge Cup 201822.02.201843.52S
27Camille MENDOZA / Pavel KOVALEVFRAISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201723.11.201729.44SISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201724.11.201740.18S
28Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERTGERISU CS Warsaw Cup 201717.11.201734.52SISU CS Warsaw Cup 201719.11.201756.56SISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201806.12.201834.33SISU European Championships 201924.01.201963.05S
29Annika HOCKE / Ruben BLOMMAERTGERISU World Championships 201821.03.201834.64SISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201729.09.201763.89SISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201806.12.201831.62SBavarian Open 201908.02.201954.51S
30Lena KREITMEIER / Anton KEMPFGERInternational Cup of Nice 201711.10.201724.25SInternational Cup of Nice 201711.10.201741.27S
31Aljona SAVCHENKO / Bruno MASSOTGERISU World Championships 201821.03.201844.14SISU World Championships 201822.03.201883.90S
32Zoe JONES / Christopher BOYADJIGBRVolvo Open Cup 201708.11.201726.18SInternational Cup of Nice 201711.10.201752.19SBavarian Open 201907.02.201928.76SISU European Championships 201924.01.201948.90S
33Elizaveta KASHITSYNA / Mark MAGYARHUNChallenge Cup 201822.02.201827.17SChallenge Cup 201822.02.201844.94S
34Darja BEKLEMISCSEVA / Mark MAGYARHUNISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201728.09.201723.50SISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201715.09.201734.20S
35Paige CONNERS / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKIISRXXIII Olympic Winter Games 201814.02.201834.26SISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201729.09.201761.86S
36Hailey KOPS / Artem TSOGLINISRISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201806.12.201825.43SISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201807.12.201843.59S
37Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISEITAXXIII Olympic Winter Games 201814.02.201840.41SISU World Championships 201822.03.201865.74SISU European Championships 201923.01.201940.58SISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201817.11.201865.67S
38Giulia FORESTI / Edoardo CAPUTOITAISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201828.11.201819.84SISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201829.11.201834.57S
39Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINIITAMentor Torun Cup 201830.01.201830.43SMentor Torun Cup 201830.01.201847.90SISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201828.11.201830.62SISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201817.11.201858.35S
40Valentina MARCHEI / Ondrej HOTAREKITAXXIII Olympic Winter Games 201814.02.201840.36SXXIII Olympic Winter Games 201815.02.201873.94S
41Riku MIURA / Shoya ICHIHASHIJPNISU Four Continents Championships 201824.01.201823.82SISU Four Continents Championships 201826.01.201842.32S
42Sumire SUTO / Francis BOUDREAU-AUDETJPNISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201728.09.201728.07SISU CS US Internat. FS Classic 201715.09.201754.04S
43Miu SUZAKI / Ryuichi KIHARAJPNXXIII Olympic Winter Games 201814.02.201832.89SISU Four Continents Championships 201826.01.201851.57SISU GP NHK Trophy 201809.11.201826.62SISU GP Helsinki 201803.11.201852.91S
44Narumi TAKAHASHI / Ryo SHIBATAJPNAsian Open FS Trophy 201702.08.201721.06SAsian Open FS Trophy 201702.08.201741.97S
45Zhansaya ADYKHANOVA / Abish BAYTKANOVKAZISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201806.12.201815.49SISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201807.12.201833.92S
46Liubov EFIMENKO / Dmitry EPSTEINNEDBavarian Open 201907.02.201923.18SBavarian Open 201908.02.201937.88S
47Kyueun KIM / Alex Kang Chan KAMKORISU CS Autumn Classic International 201722.09.201730.46SInternational Cup of Nice 201711.10.201749.41S
48Su Yeon KIM / Hyungtae KIMKORAsian Open FS Trophy 201702.08.201726.32SISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201729.09.201748.58S
49Karina AKAPOVA / Maksim SHAGALOVRUSBavarian Open 201907.02.201926.33SBavarian Open 201908.02.201950.50S
50Kristina ASTAKHOVA / Alexei ROGONOVRUSISU World Championships 201821.03.201839.53SISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201721.10.201767.46S
51Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKIIRUSISU CS Minsk Arena Ice Star 201727.10.201735.74SISU CS Warsaw Cup 201719.11.201766.32SISU European Championships 201923.01.201940.54SISU GP Skate Canada International 201827.10.201870.15S
52Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVINRUSISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201723.11.201737.22SISU CS Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201722.09.201755.68SISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201816.11.201835.78SISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201829.09.201863.72S
53Lina KUDRIAVTSEVA / Ilia SPIRIDONOVRUSISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201820.09.201834.69SISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201821.09.201843.27S
54Bogdana LUKASHEVICH / Alexander STEPANOVRUSInternational Cup of Nice 201711.10.201731.09SInternational Cup of Nice 201711.10.201746.39S
55Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOVRUSISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201816.11.201836.70SISU CS Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201817.11.201869.97S
56Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKINRUSISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201816.11.201840.09SISU Grand Prix Final 2018/1908.12.201866.31S
57Anastasia POLUIANOVA / Dmitry SOPOTRUSISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201723.11.201730.62SISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201724.11.201760.14S
58Ksenia STOLBOVA / Fedor KLIMOVRUSISU Grand Prix Final 2017/1807.12.201739.20SISU GP NHK Trophy 201711.11.201772.56S
59Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOVRUSXXIII Olympic Winter Games 201814.02.201843.97SISU European Championships 201818.01.201876.43SISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201816.11.201843.21SISU European Championships 201924.01.201971.68S
60Alina USTIMKINA / Nikita VOLODINRUSISU CS Minsk Arena Ice Star 201727.10.201727.50SISU CS Minsk Arena Ice Star 201729.10.201742.62S
61Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERTRUSXXIII Olympic Winter Games 201814.02.201840.13SXXIII Olympic Winter Games 201815.02.201870.36SISU GP NHK Trophy 201809.11.201840.05SISU GP NHK Trophy 201810.11.201872.72S
62Laura BARQUERO / Aritz MAESTUESPChallenge Cup 201822.02.201834.21SMentor Torun Cup 201830.01.201854.20SMinsk Arena Ice Star 201818.10.201835.40SISU European Championships 201924.01.201957.65S
63Dorota BRODA / Pedro BETEGON MARTINESPMentor Torun Cup 201830.01.201821.83SMentor Torun Cup 201830.01.201846.53SBavarian Open 201907.02.201919.31SBavarian Open 201908.02.201928.09S
64Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Mikhail AKULOVSUIISU World Championships 201821.03.201829.14SChallenge Cup 201822.02.201851.88SISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201827.09.201821.25SISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201829.09.201843.72S
65Alexandra HERBRIKOVA / Nicolas ROULETSUIBavarian Open 201907.02.201923.70SBavarian Open 201908.02.201940.94S
66Ashley CAIN / Timothy LEDUCUSAISU Four Continents Championships 201824.01.201837.36SISU Four Continents Championships 201826.01.201863.51SISU CS 26th Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201820.09.201835.60SISU Four Continents Championships 201909.02.201962.98S
67Jessica CALALANG / Brian JOHNSONUSAISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201828.11.201832.85SISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201829.11.201854.70S
68Jessica CALALANG / Zack SIDHUUSAISU CS Autumn Classic International 201722.09.201732.38SISU CS Finlandia Trophy 201707.10.201753.82S
69Marissa CASTELLI / Mervin TRANUSAISU CS Autumn Classic International 201722.09.201731.36SISU CS Autumn Classic International 201723.09.201761.10S
70Winter DEARDORFF / Max SETTLAGEUSAISU CS US International FS Classic 201813.09.201823.19SISU CS US International FS Classic 201814.09.201841.32S
71Haven DENNEY / Brandon FRAZIERUSAISU GP Skate America 201724.11.201733.70SISU CS US Internat. FS Classic 201715.09.201757.97SISU Four Continents Championships 201908.02.201932.42SISU Four Continents Championships 201909.02.201961.06S
72Nica DIGERNESS / Danny NEUDECKERUSAISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201813.09.201828.46SISU GP Skate America 201820.10.201850.25S
73Tarah KAYNE / Danny O'SHEAUSAISU Four Continents Championships 201824.01.201835.71SISU Four Continents Championships 201826.01.201865.73SISU Four Continents Championships 201908.02.201936.15SISU GP Internationaux de France 201824.11.201866.13S
74Chelsea LIU / Brian JOHNSONUSAISU CS US Internat. FS Classic 201714.09.201734.46SISU CS US Internat. FS Classic 201715.09.201761.46S
75Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOVUSAISU CS US International FS Classic 201813.09.201831.89SISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201829.09.201857.31S
76Jessica PFUND / Joshua SANTILLANUSAISU CS Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201721.09.201731.44SISU CS Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201722.09.201751.82SISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201805.10.201825.53SISU CS Finlandia Trophy Espoo 201806.10.201844.81S
77Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIMUSAXXIII Olympic Winter Games 201809.02.201838.41SXXIII Olympic Winter Games 201809.02.201864.82SISU GP NHK Trophy 201809.11.201835.72SISU GP NHK Trophy 201810.11.201864.78S
78Erika SMITH / AJ REISSUSAISU CS Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201721.09.201724.22SISU CS Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201722.09.201746.39S
79Deanna STELLATO-DUDEK / Nathan BARTHOLOMAYUSAISU Four Continents Championships 201824.01.201834.15SISU Four Continents Championships 201826.01.201862.13SISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201806.12.201832.32SISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201807.12.201858.92S
Standings as of: 11.02.2019 12:27:29
Best technical score for last two seasons.