Junior Ladies - Short Program
 
Result Details
 
Pl.
Name
Nation
TSS
=
TES
+
 
PCS
+
SS
TR
PE
CH
IN
Deduction
-
StN.
1
Kristine MUSADEMBA
USA
54.35
32.66
 
21.69
5.59
5.19
5.53
5.38
5.44
0.00
#31
2
Rachael FLATT
USA
49.63
28.85
 
20.78
5.22
5.03
5.22
5.25
5.25
0.00
#32
3
Jenni VAHAMAA
FIN
47.94
26.74
 
21.20
5.53
5.09
5.28
5.28
5.34
0.00
#10
4
Ayane NAKAMURA
JPN
46.63
28.59
 
18.04
4.78
4.25
4.53
4.50
4.50
0.00
#6
5
Miriam ZIEGLER
AUT
45.34
28.46
 
16.88
4.34
3.97
4.31
4.22
4.25
0.00
#2
6
Cheltzie LEE
AUS
43.74
25.19
 
18.55
4.81
4.38
4.75
4.59
4.66
0.00
#14
7
Sofia OTALA
FIN
42.56
23.27
 
19.29
4.84
4.59
4.91
4.84
4.94
0.00
#17
8
Viktoria HELGESSON
SWE
41.28
23.05
 
19.23
4.91
4.72
4.75
4.81
4.84
1.00
#24
9
Radka BARTOVA
SVK
40.60
23.02
 
17.58
4.47
4.28
4.47
4.41
4.34
0.00
#26
10
Kathryn KANG
CAN
40.20
21.10
 
19.10
4.94
4.59
4.81
4.72
4.81
0.00
#33
11
Margarita TERTICHNAIA
RUS
38.57
21.83
 
16.74
4.34
3.97
4.22
4.22
4.16
0.00
#11
12
Barbara KLERK
BEL
38.52
21.25
 
17.27
4.34
4.16
4.44
4.31
4.34
0.00
#25
13
Sarah HECKEN
GER
37.96
20.14
 
17.82
4.59
4.19
4.53
4.41
4.56
0.00
#9
14
Johanna ALLIK
EST
37.44
21.09
 
17.35
4.47
4.16
4.44
4.28
4.34
1.00
#13
15
Mutsumi TAKAYAMA
JPN
37.40
20.38
 
17.02
4.59
4.09
4.19
4.25
4.16
0.00
#5
16
Nella SIMAOVA
CZE
36.76
21.47
 
16.29
4.16
3.84
4.09
4.19
4.09
1.00
#23
17
Francesca RIO
ITA
36.29
21.47
 
15.82
4.06
3.78
4.00
3.94
4.00
1.00
#8
18
Sonia LAFUENTE
ESP
36.29
19.33
 
16.96
4.31
4.19
4.22
4.25
4.22
0.00
#28
19
Eleonora VINNICHENKO
UKR
35.85
18.35
 
17.50
4.50
4.19
4.34
4.41
4.44
0.00
#15
20
Na-Young KIM
KOR
34.68
18.99
 
15.69
4.16
3.72
3.88
3.97
3.88
0.00
#22
21
Loretta HAMUI
MEX
34.18
19.02
 
16.16
3.97
3.97
3.97
4.03
4.25
1.00
#18
22
Noemie SILBERER
SUI
32.90
17.59
 
15.31
4.03
3.63
3.84
3.88
3.78
0.00
#7
23
Anna WEINBERGER
FRA
32.71
17.38
 
15.33
4.09
3.72
3.75
3.88
3.72
0.00
#30
24
Stephanie ELLENSOHN
AUT
32.28
18.83
 
13.45
3.56
3.25
3.31
3.38
3.31
0.00
#16
25
Laura CZARNOTTA
POL
32.03
18.07
 
14.96
3.97
3.56
3.72
3.75
3.69
1.00
#4
26
Alice VELATI
ITA
31.22
14.92
 
16.30
4.13
3.88
4.16
4.13
4.09
0.00
#21
27
Katherine HADFORD
HUN
30.78
14.63
 
17.15
4.31
4.25
4.38
4.22
4.28
1.00
#29
28
Katie POWELL
GBR
29.69
14.72
 
14.97
3.91
3.53
3.75
3.78
3.75
0.00
#19
29
Katsiarina PAKHAMOVICH
BLR
29.29
16.21
 
15.08
3.88
3.66
3.84
3.75
3.72
2.00
#12
30
Belinda SCHOENBERGER
AUT
27.69
15.20
 
13.49
3.53
3.16
3.34
3.53
3.31
1.00
#3
31
Natasa RODE
SLO
25.27
13.34
 
11.93
3.13
2.81
2.97
3.03
2.97
0.00
#1
32
Mirna LIBRIC
CRO
23.02
12.19
 
11.83
3.16
2.91
2.84
3.06
2.81
1.00
#20
33
Olivia Hui Yu JUNG
TPE
20.21
11.23
 
10.98
3.00
2.59
2.66
2.72
2.75
2.00
#34
 
Legend
TSS
Total Segment Score
TES
Technical Element Score
PCS
Program Component Score
 
 
SS
Skating Skills
TR
Transitions
PE
Performance/Execution
CH
Choreography
IN
Interpretation
 
Back to Event Page
   
Back
   
Back to Home Page
             
Contact result service
   
Created by Swiss Timing, Ltd.
 
Last Update: 13/09/2007 18:31 (GMT +01:00)