Junior Ladies - Short Program
Result Details
Pl.
Name
Nation
TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS
TR
PE
CH
IN
Ded.
-
StN.
1
Karen CHEN
USA
60.68
34.31
26.37
6.68
6.29
6.75
6.50
6.75
0.00
#16
2
Evgenia MEDVEDEVA
RUS
55.92
30.07
25.85
6.46
6.39
6.46
6.50
6.50
0.00
#24
3
Elizaveta IUSHENKO
RUS
54.41
31.59
23.82
6.04
5.64
5.96
6.00
6.14
1.00
#2
4
Mariko KIHARA
JPN
53.84
32.27
21.57
5.54
5.11
5.43
5.43
5.46
0.00
#5
5
Wakaba HIGUCHI
JPN
52.75
29.01
23.74
6.18
5.71
6.11
5.93
5.75
0.00
#3
6
Na Hyun KIM
KOR
49.39
28.63
20.76
5.39
5.00
5.21
5.21
5.14
0.00
#18
7
Angelina KUCHVALSKA
LAT
48.48
29.14
19.34
4.96
4.64
4.89
4.82
4.86
0.00
#22
8
Liubov EFIMENKO
FIN
47.40
27.85
20.55
5.18
5.11
5.18
5.11
5.11
1.00
#12
9
Ivett TOTH
HUN
46.74
26.85
19.89
5.25
4.89
4.86
5.11
4.75
0.00
#11
10
Kim DEGUISE LEVEILLEE
CAN
45.89
25.26
20.63
5.36
4.93
5.21
5.11
5.18
0.00
#9
11
Anna DUSKOVA
CZE
43.96
23.75
20.21
4.86
4.82
5.11
5.25
5.21
0.00
#20
12
Elizaveta UKOLOVA
CZE
43.95
26.04
17.91
4.68
4.32
4.50
4.43
4.46
0.00
#27
13
Lutricia BOCK
GER
42.44
23.26
20.18
5.21
4.86
4.96
5.11
5.07
1.00
#15
14
Anita ÖSTLUND
SWE
41.55
24.07
17.48
4.43
4.21
4.36
4.43
4.43
0.00
#14
15
Jana COUFALOVA
CZE
37.69
22.39
15.30
4.29
3.61
3.82
3.79
3.61
0.00
#25
16
Julie FROETSCHER
FRA
37.47
19.65
18.82
4.79
4.64
4.64
4.75
4.71
1.00
#13
17
Bronislava DOBIASOVA
SVK
36.65
19.14
17.51
4.46
4.25
4.39
4.36
4.43
0.00
#8
18
Thita LAMSAM
THA
36.56
21.15
15.41
4.04
3.57
3.96
3.86
3.82
0.00
#21
19
Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA
SUI
35.87
18.19
17.68
4.54
4.25
4.39
4.50
4.43
0.00
#4
20
Aiza MAMBEKOVA
KAZ
33.66
18.81
14.85
3.71
3.57
3.93
3.64
3.71
0.00
#7
21
Danielle HARRISON
GBR
32.46
16.26
17.20
4.29
4.14
4.36
4.39
4.32
1.00
#6
22
Sophie ALMASSY
AUT
31.40
16.28
16.12
4.11
3.82
4.14
4.07
4.00
1.00
#17
23
Kamile LINAUSKAITE
LTU
30.89
15.71
16.18
4.25
3.79
4.07
4.04
4.07
1.00
#26
24
Vala Run MAGNUSDOTTIR
ISL
30.23
17.05
14.18
3.61
3.36
3.50
3.68
3.57
1.00
#28
25
Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA
EST
29.29
14.74
15.55
4.00
3.82
3.79
4.00
3.82
1.00
#19
26
Cecilie Kongsbak DREIER
DEN
27.38
13.95
15.43
4.04
3.61
3.89
3.89
3.86
2.00
#23
27
Arantxa Fernanda SACARO RIVERA
MEX
25.27
12.77
14.50
3.79
3.54
3.61
3.61
3.57
2.00
#1
28
Shokhsanam TOKHIROVA
UZB
17.99
8.19
9.80
2.36
2.14
2.46
2.61
2.68
0.00
#10
Legend
TSS
Total Segment Score
TES
Technical Element Score
PCS
Program Component Score
SS
Skating Skills
TR
Transitions/Linking Footwork/Movement
PE
Performance/Execution
CH
Choreography/Composition
IN
Interpretation
Back to Event Page
Back
Back to Home Page
Contact result service
Created by Swiss Timing, Ltd.
Last Update: 04.09.2014 20:45 (GMT +01:00)
© 2014
International Skating Union
. All Rights Reserved.