Junior Ladies - Short Program
 
Result Details
 
Pl.
Name
Nation
TSS
=
TES
+
 
PCS
+
SS
TR
PE
CH
IN
Deduction
-
StN.
1
Svetlana ISSAKOVA
EST
50.66
31.62
 
19.04
4.84
4.59
4.81
4.75
4.81
0.00
#29
2
Yuki NISHINO
JPN
50.46
31.45
 
19.01
4.94
4.66
4.78
4.66
4.72
0.00
#10
3
Sofia OTALA
FIN
45.63
27.51
 
18.12
4.66
4.34
4.59
4.56
4.50
0.00
#35
4
Stefania BERTON
ITA
45.24
28.15
 
17.09
4.38
4.06
4.31
4.28
4.34
0.00
#16
5
Yuka ISHIKAWA
JPN
44.87
26.78
 
19.09
4.88
4.63
4.75
4.84
4.78
1.00
#8
6
Sonia LAFUENTE
ESP
42.81
25.86
 
16.95
4.41
4.13
4.28
4.19
4.19
0.00
#33
7
Min-Jung KWAK
KOR
42.44
25.55
 
16.89
4.47
4.09
4.28
4.09
4.19
0.00
#11
8
Kristine MUSADEMBA
USA
41.27
22.93
 
19.34
5.06
4.63
4.78
4.88
4.84
1.00
#31
9
Charlotte BELAIR
CAN
41.04
24.44
 
16.60
4.47
4.00
4.16
4.09
4.03
0.00
#9
10
Linnea MELLGREN
SWE
40.97
23.65
 
17.32
4.50
4.22
4.34
4.28
4.31
0.00
#30
11
Juliana CANNAROZZO
USA
40.87
23.19
 
18.68
4.72
4.47
4.69
4.69
4.78
1.00
#25
12
Victoria MUNIZ
PUR
39.83
23.54
 
16.29
4.34
3.88
4.06
4.00
4.09
0.00
#19
13
Ivana REITMAYEROVA
SVK
37.09
22.06
 
16.03
4.19
3.88
4.06
3.97
3.94
1.00
#21
14
Katharina GIEROK
GER
37.00
21.81
 
16.19
4.19
3.81
4.13
4.09
4.03
1.00
#17
15
Johanna ALLIK
EST
36.48
20.17
 
16.31
4.22
3.94
4.16
4.00
4.06
0.00
#6
16
Julie CAGNON
FRA
34.74
20.96
 
14.78
3.97
3.53
3.69
3.66
3.63
1.00
#1
17
Na-Hee SIN
KOR
34.55
18.68
 
16.87
4.38
4.03
4.28
4.19
4.22
1.00
#28
18
Kerstin FRANK
AUT
34.07
20.27
 
14.80
3.91
3.59
3.78
3.56
3.66
1.00
#2
19
Stasia RAGE
LAT
33.29
19.42
 
13.87
3.59
3.28
3.56
3.47
3.44
0.00
#4
20
Bettina HEIM
SUI
32.72
19.89
 
14.83
3.97
3.56
3.63
3.69
3.69
2.00
#13
21
Karla QUINN
GBR
32.31
17.22
 
16.09
4.16
3.84
4.00
4.03
4.09
1.00
#34
22
Katie POWELL
GBR
31.39
18.19
 
13.20
3.56
3.19
3.28
3.22
3.25
0.00
#15
23
Nathalie van UFFELEN
NED
30.29
16.80
 
13.49
3.53
3.19
3.44
3.38
3.34
0.00
#32
24
Phillipa PICKARD
GBR
29.78
16.83
 
13.95
3.66
3.25
3.53
3.47
3.53
1.00
#23
25
Dasa GRM
SLO
29.66
16.94
 
13.72
3.53
3.25
3.38
3.56
3.44
1.00
#12
26
Sara TWETE
DEN
29.43
17.52
 
13.91
3.66
3.31
3.53
3.47
3.41
2.00
#22
27
Gracielle Jeanne TAN
PHI
28.36
15.51
 
12.85
3.38
3.03
3.19
3.25
3.22
0.00
#26
28
Maria-Elena PAPASOTIRIOU
GRE
27.98
15.42
 
13.56
3.50
3.25
3.41
3.41
3.38
1.00
#3
29
Oona LINDAHL
FIN
27.77
13.88
 
13.89
3.53
3.47
3.47
3.47
3.41
0.00
#5
30
Sofia BARDAKOV
ISR
27.14
14.65
 
12.49
3.38
3.06
3.09
3.06
3.03
0.00
#20
31
Franka VUGEC
CRO
25.73
13.80
 
11.93
3.13
2.72
3.06
3.00
3.00
0.00
#7
32
Laurie LOUGSAMI
BEL
24.62
12.20
 
13.42
3.53
3.19
3.41
3.34
3.31
1.00
#24
33
Aida RYBALKO
LTU
23.45
12.83
 
10.62
2.84
2.50
2.63
2.75
2.56
0.00
#27
34
Amanda SUNYOTO-YANG
TPE
23.06
13.71
 
10.35
2.81
2.41
2.53
2.63
2.56
1.00
#18
35
Armine STAMBULTSYAN
ARM
20.70
9.68
 
12.02
3.13
2.84
3.06
3.00
3.00
1.00
#14
 
Legend
TSS
Total Segment Score
TES
Technical Element Score
PCS
Program Component Score
 
 
SS
Skating Skills
TR
Transitions
PE
Performance/Execution
CH
Choreography
IN
Interpretation
 
Back to Event Page
   
Back
   
Back to Home Page
             
Contact result service
   
Created by Swiss Timing, Ltd.
 
Last Update: 21.10.2007 21:16 (GMT +00:00)