Junior Ladies - Short Program
Result Details
Pl.
Name
Nation
TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS
TR
PE
CH
IN
Ded.
-
StN.
1
Maria STAVITSKAIA
RUS
57.07
34.46
22.61
5.86
5.29
5.75
5.61
5.75
0.00
#29
2
Leah KEISER
USA
55.14
31.97
23.17
5.82
5.46
5.82
5.89
5.96
0.00
#23
3
Anna POGORILAYA
RUS
53.81
32.03
21.78
5.43
5.04
5.61
5.54
5.61
0.00
#9
4
Gabrielle DALEMAN
CAN
52.00
30.37
22.63
5.61
5.43
5.75
5.79
5.71
1.00
#27
5
Miyabi OBA
JPN
51.49
29.63
21.86
5.57
5.21
5.50
5.61
5.43
0.00
#24
6
Lenaelle GILLERON-GORRY
FRA
44.63
25.41
19.22
4.86
4.43
4.89
4.96
4.89
0.00
#3
7
Gerli LIINAMÄE
EST
43.51
24.65
19.86
5.04
4.79
4.93
5.07
5.00
1.00
#18
8
Giada RUSSO
ITA
43.32
23.80
19.52
4.75
4.61
4.96
5.00
5.07
0.00
#21
9
Kyeongwon PARK
KOR
43.20
25.43
18.77
4.82
4.43
4.71
4.82
4.68
1.00
#26
10
Samantha CESARIO
USA
42.36
21.36
22.00
5.54
5.32
5.39
5.75
5.50
1.00
#11
11
Nathalie WEINZIERL
GER
41.03
24.21
18.82
4.96
4.46
4.64
4.82
4.64
2.00
#5
12
Monika SIMANCIKOVA
SVK
39.08
22.29
18.79
4.89
4.50
4.68
4.79
4.64
2.00
#30
13
Miu SATO
JPN
38.27
19.03
20.24
5.43
4.89
4.93
5.14
4.93
1.00
#8
14
Natasja REMSTEDT
SWE
38.10
20.27
17.83
4.64
4.21
4.54
4.54
4.36
0.00
#22
15
Lutricia BOCK
GER
37.48
21.28
17.20
4.46
4.07
4.29
4.39
4.29
1.00
#13
16
Anne Line GJERSEM
NOR
37.40
21.34
17.06
4.36
4.00
4.21
4.36
4.39
1.00
#6
17
Amani FANCY
GBR
37.28
19.97
17.31
4.32
4.00
4.39
4.46
4.46
0.00
#25
18
Sabrina SCHULZ
AUT
37.25
20.59
16.66
4.32
4.00
4.14
4.25
4.11
0.00
#7
19
Elizaveta UKOLOVA
CZE
36.68
20.37
16.31
4.21
3.96
4.00
4.25
3.96
0.00
#2
20
Seidi RANTANEN
FIN
33.24
17.19
17.05
4.46
4.07
4.21
4.39
4.18
1.00
#20
21
Maria-Katharina HERCEG
GER
31.86
16.83
16.03
4.29
3.75
4.04
4.07
3.89
1.00
#1
22
Yeun Su LEE
KOR
31.69
17.96
15.73
4.04
3.71
3.89
4.14
3.89
2.00
#16
23
Isabella SCHUSTER
GRE
29.94
16.03
13.91
3.71
3.18
3.46
3.61
3.43
0.00
#12
24
Julia GRETARSDOTTIR
ISL
28.14
14.74
13.40
3.57
3.18
3.29
3.39
3.32
0.00
#28
25
Elena MANGAS
ESP
26.40
13.75
13.65
3.68
3.25
3.39
3.50
3.25
1.00
#15
26
Joyce DEN HOLLANDER
NED
25.93
12.10
13.83
3.79
3.18
3.36
3.57
3.39
0.00
#10
27
Michelle QUINTERO
MEX
25.02
14.24
13.78
3.79
3.21
3.32
3.54
3.36
3.00
#14
28
Daniela STOEVA
BUL
24.78
12.55
13.23
3.64
3.04
3.32
3.36
3.18
1.00
#4
29
Maral-Erdene GANSUKH
MGL
19.47
7.89
11.58
3.07
2.71
2.86
2.96
2.86
0.00
#17
30
Maria Andrea AN
ARG
14.86
5.99
9.87
2.71
2.36
2.36
2.57
2.32
1.00
#19
Legend
TSS
Total Segment Score
TES
Technical Element Score
PCS
Program Component Score
SS
Skating Skills
TR
Transitions
PE
Performance/Execution
CH
Choreography
IN
Interpretation
Back to Event Page
Back
Back to Home Page
Contact result service
Created by Swiss Timing, Ltd.
Last Update: 11.10.2012 14:18 (GMT +01:00)
© 2012
International Skating Union
. All Rights Reserved.