Ladies - Short Program
 
Result Details
 
Pl.
Name
Nation
TSS
=
TES
+
 
PCS
+
SS
TR
PE
CH
IN
Deduction
-
StN.
1
Binshu XU
CHN
49.92
29.86
 
20.06
5.06
4.84
5.06
5.03
5.09
0.00
#35
2
Akiko KITAMURA
JPN
44.55
24.49
 
20.06
5.19
4.91
5.06
4.97
4.94
0.00
#10
3
Arina MARTINOVA
RUS
44.31
24.14
 
20.17
5.22
4.97
4.97
5.06
4.97
0.00
#26
4
Danielle SHEPARD
USA
44.30
24.64
 
19.66
4.97
4.81
4.88
4.97
4.94
0.00
#29
5
Haruka INOUE
JPN
44.03
24.84
 
19.19
5.00
4.63
4.78
4.84
4.75
0.00
#33
6
Chae-Hwa KIM
KOR
42.78
24.37
 
18.41
4.72
4.47
4.53
4.66
4.63
0.00
#12
7
Vinciane FORTIN
FRA
42.47
24.56
 
17.91
4.56
4.41
4.50
4.44
4.47
0.00
#22
8
Megan HYATT
USA
40.09
21.70
 
18.39
4.72
4.59
4.56
4.53
4.59
0.00
#16
9
Yalu GUO
CHN
37.48
20.18
 
17.30
4.44
4.13
4.31
4.34
4.41
0.00
#18
10
Melisa LAHDEOJA
FIN
37.44
21.39
 
16.05
4.19
3.81
4.06
4.00
4.00
0.00
#11
11
Denise ZIMMERMANN
GER
37.01
19.73
 
18.28
4.59
4.47
4.66
4.50
4.63
1.00
#27
12
Jenni VAHAMAA
FIN
36.37
21.07
 
15.30
4.00
3.72
3.84
3.84
3.72
0.00
#13
13
Ekaterina PROYDA
UKR
36.14
19.62
 
17.52
4.53
4.25
4.38
4.34
4.41
1.00
#34
14
Linnea MELLGREN
SWE
35.45
19.11
 
16.34
4.03
4.06
4.06
4.09
4.19
0.00
#5
15
Natalie KWONG
CAN
34.72
18.97
 
16.75
4.34
3.94
4.25
4.22
4.19
1.00
#4
16
Nicole DELLA MONICA
ITA
34.60
19.97
 
16.63
4.25
4.00
4.16
4.25
4.13
2.00
#31
17
Kristina MIKHAILOVA
BLR
33.88
17.13
 
16.75
4.38
4.09
4.19
4.13
4.16
0.00
#28
18
Kristiina DAUB
EST
31.45
18.31
 
13.14
3.47
3.16
3.22
3.34
3.22
0.00
#14
19
Kathrin FREUDELSPERGER
AUT
31.42
18.59
 
13.83
3.63
3.16
3.53
3.50
3.47
1.00
#8
20
Loretta HAMUI
MEX
30.57
18.31
 
12.26
3.16
2.94
3.19
3.06
2.97
0.00
#24
21
Zuzana WOJTOVICOVA
CZE
30.41
15.99
 
15.42
3.97
3.78
3.84
3.88
3.81
1.00
#3
22
Laura CZARNOTTA
POL
29.51
15.56
 
14.95
3.78
3.66
3.72
3.75
3.78
1.00
#21
23
Ilona SENDEREK
POL
29.07
16.32
 
13.75
3.56
3.28
3.44
3.47
3.44
1.00
#15
24
Cindy CARQUILLAT
SUI
28.93
14.00
 
15.93
3.97
4.00
4.00
3.94
4.00
1.00
#1
25
Bianka PADAR
HUN
28.77
16.34
 
13.43
3.56
3.25
3.25
3.41
3.31
1.00
#17
26
Sonia LAFUENTE
ESP
28.06
14.77
 
13.29
3.53
3.16
3.28
3.38
3.28
0.00
#36
27
Ivana REITMAYEROVA
SVK
27.90
15.26
 
13.64
3.53
3.28
3.44
3.50
3.31
1.00
#9
28
Beata GRYZ
POL
27.17
14.40
 
12.77
3.16
3.16
3.22
3.22
3.19
0.00
#2
29
Barbara KLERK
BEL
26.57
13.97
 
14.60
3.72
3.53
3.75
3.66
3.59
2.00
#23
30
Erle HARSTAD
NOR
25.02
13.37
 
12.65
3.31
3.09
3.19
3.16
3.06
1.00
#6
31
Maria BALABA
LAT
24.61
11.71
 
12.90
3.44
3.00
3.22
3.28
3.19
0.00
#25
32
Joana JANKUNAITE
LTU
22.21
10.89
 
12.32
3.16
3.03
3.06
3.09
3.06
1.00
#20
33
Daniella ROMEO
AUS
20.65
10.00
 
10.65
2.66
2.59
2.69
2.75
2.63
0.00
#30
34
Sharon RESSELER
NED
20.35
9.05
 
13.30
3.47
3.28
3.25
3.31
3.31
2.00
#32
35
Audrey Freyja CLARKE
ISL
18.70
8.93
 
10.77
2.84
2.56
2.69
2.75
2.63
1.00
#19
 
Legend
TSS
Total Segment Score
TES
Technical Element Score
PCS
Program Component Score
 
 
SS
Skating Skills
TR
Transitions
PE
Performance/Execution
CH
Choreography
IN
Interpretation
 
Back to Event Page
   
Back
   
Back to Home Page
             
Contact result service
   
Created by WIGE DATA
 
Last Update: 15.10.2005 20:49