Junior Ice Dance - Free Dance
Result Details
Pl.
Name
Nation
TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS
MO
PF
CH
IT
Ded.
-
StN.
1
Ksenia MONKO / Kirill KHALIAVIN
RUS
84.33
41.16
43.17
7.25
7.04
7.21
7.29
7.29
0.00
#15
2
Alisa AGAFONOVA / Dmitri DUN
UKR
76.52
37.81
38.71
6.46
6.32
6.46
6.57
6.54
0.00
#17
3
Isabella CANNUSCIO / Ian LORELLO
USA
74.88
37.30
37.58
6.25
6.07
6.29
6.32
6.54
0.00
#14
4
Alexandra PAUL / Mitchell ISLAM
CAN
72.78
35.93
36.85
6.21
5.93
6.14
6.32
6.25
0.00
#16
5
Ekaterina PUSHKASH / Jonathan GUERREIRO
RUS
67.80
32.02
39.78
6.61
6.50
6.61
6.89
6.64
4.00
#13
6
Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ
ESP
63.14
32.61
30.53
5.04
4.86
5.18
5.18
5.36
0.00
#12
7
Anastasia CANNUSCIO / Colin MCMANUS
USA
62.71
32.67
30.04
4.93
4.79
5.18
5.14
5.18
0.00
#9
8
Nikola VISNOVA / Lukas CSOLLEY
SVK
62.56
33.34
29.22
4.96
4.71
4.89
4.96
4.93
0.00
#10
9
Dora TUROCZI / Balazs MAJOR
HUN
61.06
31.89
29.17
4.82
4.61
4.96
5.04
5.07
0.00
#7
10
Yiyi ZHANG / Nan WU
CHN
59.72
29.73
29.99
5.14
4.93
4.93
5.04
4.96
0.00
#11
11
Katelyn GOOD / Nikolaj SORENSEN
DEN
58.64
31.09
27.55
4.57
4.46
4.71
4.64
4.68
0.00
#6
12
Carolyn MACCUISH / Tyler MORRIS
CAN
58.28
30.57
27.71
4.71
4.39
4.71
4.79
4.64
0.00
#5
13
Sonja PAULI / Tobias EISENBAUER
AUT
56.50
32.36
24.14
4.14
3.75
4.11
4.18
4.11
0.00
#8
14
Sofia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI
ITA
50.45
29.76
20.69
3.50
3.32
3.50
3.61
3.39
0.00
#1
15
Danielle BENNETT / Joseph BUCKLAND
GBR
50.34
28.41
21.93
3.79
3.50
3.71
3.71
3.64
0.00
#4
16
Pauline HEMMELER / Benjamin ALLAIN
FRA
48.79
27.13
21.66
3.68
3.54
3.64
3.68
3.54
0.00
#3
17
Kristina TREMASOVA / Dimitar LICHEV
BUL
48.20
26.12
22.08
3.71
3.43
3.79
3.86
3.79
0.00
#2
Legend
TSS
Total Segment Score
TES
Technical Element Score
PCS
Program Component Score
SS
Skating Skills
MO
Linking Footwork/Movements
PF
Performance
CH
Choreography
IT
Interpretation/Timing
Back to Event Page
Back
Back to Home Page
Contact result service
Created by Swiss Timing, Ltd.
Last Update: 17.10.2009 19:10 (GMT +02:00)
© 2009
International Skating Union
. All Rights Reserved.