Girls - Short Program
Result Details
Pl.
Name
Nation
TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS
TR
PE
CO
IN
Ded.
-
StN.
1
Alina ZAGITOVA
RUS
58.30
30.58
28.72
7.25
7.00
7.10
7.30
7.25
1.00
#6
2
Anastasia GOZHVA
UKR
49.78
27.82
22.96
5.90
5.45
5.75
5.70
5.90
1.00
#1
3
Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA
EST
44.05
24.21
20.84
5.25
5.05
5.20
5.25
5.30
1.00
#2
4
Lucrezia GENNARO
ITA
43.67
23.19
20.48
5.20
4.90
5.15
5.20
5.15
0.00
#15
5
Silvia HUGEC
SVK
42.57
23.77
18.80
4.80
4.45
4.85
4.70
4.70
0.00
#11
6
Hanna PAROSHINA
BLR
42.49
23.57
18.92
4.95
4.55
4.70
4.75
4.70
0.00
#12
7
Amanda STAN
ROU
41.93
22.37
19.56
4.95
4.75
4.95
4.85
4.95
0.00
#3
8
Alizee CROZET
FRA
40.33
20.33
20.00
5.25
4.80
4.85
5.05
5.05
0.00
#5
9
Anna LITVINENKO
GBR
39.01
19.85
19.16
5.00
4.60
4.80
4.75
4.80
0.00
#17
10
Sam JANSEN
NED
37.89
19.37
18.52
4.80
4.50
4.60
4.60
4.65
0.00
#18
11
Katarina KITAROVIC
CRO
36.58
18.98
17.60
4.45
4.10
4.50
4.45
4.50
0.00
#10
12
Presiyana DIMITROVA
BUL
35.66
17.74
17.92
4.50
4.25
4.55
4.55
4.55
0.00
#14
13
Laura KARHUNEN
FIN
34.26
18.14
17.12
4.40
4.15
4.15
4.40
4.30
1.00
#8
14
Anna IVANCENKO
MDA
33.38
15.26
19.12
4.85
4.55
4.85
4.85
4.80
1.00
#16
15
Valerija KEDA
LTU
31.72
16.04
15.68
4.15
3.70
3.95
4.00
3.80
0.00
#9
16
Ekin SAYGI
TUR
30.61
14.73
17.88
4.60
4.40
4.30
4.60
4.45
2.00
#7
17
Lara GUCEK
SLO
30.32
14.88
16.44
4.20
4.00
4.05
4.10
4.20
1.00
#20
18
Josephine KAERSGAARD
DEN
29.82
14.14
17.68
4.55
4.30
4.35
4.50
4.40
2.00
#19
19
Herdis Birna HJALTALIN
ISL
27.89
13.05
14.84
3.80
3.45
3.75
3.85
3.70
0.00
#4
20
Elisavet VOULGARI
GRE
24.66
8.82
15.84
4.00
3.85
3.95
3.90
4.10
0.00
#13
21
Daniella Vanessa IPSARIDOU
CYP
20.71
11.03
11.68
3.10
2.75
2.80
3.05
2.90
2.00
#21
Legend
TSS
Total Segment Score
TES
Technical Element Score
PCS
Program Component Score
SS
Skating Skills
TR
Transitions
PE
Performance
CO
Composition
IN
Interpretation of the Music
Back to Event Page
Back
Back to Home Page
Contact result service
Created by Swiss Timing, Ltd.
Last Update: 2/13/2017 17:56 (UTC +03:00)
© 2017
International Skating Union
. All Rights Reserved.