Junior Pairs - Free Skating
Result Details
Pl.
Name
Nation
TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS
TR
PE
CO
IN
Ded.
-
StN.
1
Anastasia MISHINA / Vladislav MIRZOEV
RUS
111.22
56.37
54.85
6.79
6.64
7.04
6.89
6.93
0.00
#17
2
Anna DUSKOVA / Martin BIDAR
CZE
106.93
54.85
53.08
6.86
6.64
6.64
6.54
6.50
1.00
#14
3
Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII
RUS
96.87
48.06
48.81
6.36
5.93
6.07
6.18
5.96
0.00
#15
4
Alina USTIMKINA / Nikita VOLODIN
RUS
95.92
47.18
48.74
6.39
6.00
5.96
6.18
5.93
0.00
#16
5
Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD
CAN
94.90
48.57
46.33
5.86
5.57
5.89
5.89
5.75
0.00
#10
6
Justine BRASSEUR / Mathieu OSTIGUY
CAN
89.81
44.43
45.38
5.61
5.50
5.64
5.86
5.75
0.00
#9
7
Yue HAN / Yongchao YANG
CHN
87.06
44.55
43.51
5.64
5.21
5.39
5.64
5.32
1.00
#12
8
Renata OGANESIAN / Mark BARDEI
UKR
86.51
43.87
42.64
5.57
5.18
5.29
5.50
5.11
0.00
#8
9
Ami KOGA / Spencer Akira HOWE
JPN
85.96
41.53
45.43
5.79
5.57
5.64
5.79
5.61
1.00
#11
10
Gabriella MARVALDI / Daniel VILLENEUVE
USA
84.82
42.05
42.77
5.39
5.07
5.39
5.57
5.32
0.00
#7
11
Giulia FORESTI / Leo Luca SFORZA
ITA
84.65
42.09
43.56
5.50
5.36
5.36
5.57
5.43
1.00
#13
12
Laiken LOCKLEY / Keenan PROCHNOW
USA
82.85
43.43
39.42
4.82
4.79
5.00
5.07
4.96
0.00
#5
13
Nica DIGERNESS / Danny NEUDECKER
USA
81.23
40.28
41.95
5.25
5.18
5.04
5.46
5.29
1.00
#6
14
Irma CALDARA / Edoardo CAPUTO
ITA
68.64
32.56
36.08
4.61
4.29
4.54
4.68
4.43
0.00
#3
15
Talisa THOMALLA / Robert KUNKEL
GER
65.92
34.74
31.18
4.07
3.57
4.14
4.00
3.71
0.00
#1
16
Hailey Esther KOPS / Artem TSOGLIN
ISR
65.81
33.18
34.63
4.57
4.11
4.21
4.46
4.29
2.00
#4
17
Jessica ROTONDO / Ryan DODDS
AUS
51.44
27.83
24.61
3.21
2.89
3.07
3.25
2.96
1.00
#2
Legend
TSS
Total Segment Score
TES
Technical Element Score
PCS
Program Component Score
SS
Skating Skills
TR
Transitions
PE
Performance
CO
Composition
IN
Interpretation of the Music
Back to Event Page
Back
Back to Home Page
Contact result service
Created by Swiss Timing, Ltd.
Last Update: 08.10.2016 13:47 (UTC +02:00)
© 2016
International Skating Union
. All Rights Reserved.