Junior Ladies - Short Program
Result Details
Pl.
Name
Nation
TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS
TR
PE
CO
IN
Ded.
-
StN.
1
Tomoe KAWABATA
JPN
66.85
38.64
28.21
7.11
6.75
7.25
7.07
7.07
0.00
#20
2
Anna TARUSINA
RUS
65.74
38.20
27.54
6.89
6.57
7.04
6.89
7.04
0.00
#9
3
Anastasia TARAKANOVA
RUS
63.98
35.89
28.09
7.00
6.82
7.18
7.00
7.11
0.00
#10
4
Haein LEE
KOR
63.01
36.89
26.12
6.57
6.21
6.75
6.54
6.57
0.00
#23
5
Rion SUMIYOSHI
JPN
59.80
33.78
26.02
6.54
6.21
6.68
6.43
6.68
0.00
#27
6
Ekaterina RYABOVA
AZE
57.91
35.02
22.89
5.79
5.43
5.86
5.71
5.82
0.00
#7
7
Yi Christy LEUNG
HKG
50.16
28.27
22.89
5.96
5.50
5.57
5.71
5.86
1.00
#21
8
Selma IHR
SWE
47.51
26.74
21.77
5.46
5.18
5.46
5.50
5.61
1.00
#29
9
Gabriella IZZO
USA
47.45
24.45
23.00
5.96
5.50
5.61
5.71
5.96
0.00
#36
10
Julia LANG
HUN
46.67
26.39
20.28
5.18
4.89
4.93
5.11
5.25
0.00
#1
11
Aurora COTOP
CAN
46.30
25.33
21.97
5.46
5.18
5.57
5.57
5.68
1.00
#32
12
Paulina RAMANAUSKAITE
LTU
44.06
24.89
20.17
5.14
4.79
5.07
5.04
5.18
1.00
#24
13
Lara ROTH
AUT
43.88
24.05
19.83
5.00
4.71
5.11
4.89
5.07
0.00
#12
14
Maya GORODNITSKY
ISR
43.73
23.83
19.90
5.04
4.64
5.14
4.93
5.14
0.00
#6
15
Lucrezia BECCARI
ITA
42.91
23.11
20.80
5.29
5.04
5.21
5.21
5.25
1.00
#25
16
Kristina GRIGOROVA
BUL
41.85
24.22
18.63
4.64
4.32
4.79
4.68
4.86
1.00
#33
17
Anastasia VAIPAN-LAW
GBR
41.84
22.06
19.78
5.07
4.64
5.04
4.86
5.11
0.00
#34
18
Nikola RYCHTARIKOVA
CZE
41.36
23.33
18.03
4.57
4.29
4.61
4.43
4.64
0.00
#18
19
Maryna ZHDANOVYCH
UKR
41.26
23.20
19.06
4.89
4.46
4.86
4.75
4.86
1.00
#22
20
Seungbeen YU
KOR
40.97
22.57
20.40
5.36
4.82
4.96
5.21
5.14
2.00
#4
21
Selma VALITALO
FIN
39.43
20.40
20.03
5.07
4.79
4.89
5.11
5.18
1.00
#8
22
Kyarha VAN TIEL
NED
39.03
20.32
18.71
4.82
4.39
4.68
4.68
4.82
0.00
#15
23
Megan LY
TPE
37.55
18.61
18.94
4.75
4.46
4.82
4.75
4.89
0.00
#19
24
Alexandra Michaela FILCOVA
SVK
37.32
20.06
17.26
4.43
4.11
4.39
4.32
4.32
0.00
#13
25
Leona ROGIC
SRB
37.00
20.20
17.80
4.57
4.18
4.46
4.43
4.61
1.00
#16
26
Ilayda BAYAR
TUR
35.10
18.59
16.51
4.18
3.86
4.18
4.18
4.25
0.00
#17
27
Hana CVIJANOVIC
CRO
34.50
19.04
16.46
4.25
3.82
4.11
4.14
4.25
1.00
#30
28
Anna Dea GULBIANI-SCHMIDT
GEO
32.74
15.97
17.77
4.61
4.18
4.43
4.43
4.57
1.00
#11
29
Nea SMOLEJ
SLO
31.96
15.76
16.20
4.21
3.79
4.07
4.04
4.14
0.00
#3
30
Veronika SHEVELEVA
KAZ
31.43
16.15
16.28
4.18
3.71
4.11
4.18
4.18
1.00
#31
31
Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA
EST
30.90
15.27
17.63
4.57
4.25
4.29
4.43
4.50
2.00
#28
32
Gemma MARSHALL
LUX
30.43
16.49
14.94
4.00
3.46
3.79
3.75
3.68
1.00
#26
33
Ana CMER
SLO
29.87
15.69
15.18
4.00
3.57
3.79
3.82
3.79
1.00
#2
34
Lara HROVAT
SLO
28.07
13.86
15.21
4.00
3.54
3.75
3.86
3.86
1.00
#14
35
Elisavet VOULGARI
GRE
22.08
10.02
13.06
3.39
3.04
3.21
3.32
3.36
1.00
#35
36
Klimentina MALEEVSKA
MKD
15.84
6.84
9.00
2.46
2.04
2.21
2.32
2.21
0.00
#5
Legend
TSS
Total Segment Score
TES
Technical Element Score
PCS
Program Component Score
SS
Skating Skills
TR
Transitions
PE
Performance
CO
Composition
IN
Interpretation of the Music
Back to Event Page
Back
Back to Home Page
Contact result service
Created by Swiss Timing, Ltd.
Last Update: 04/10/2018 18:53 (UTC +01:00)
© 2018
International Skating Union
. All Rights Reserved.