Junior Synchronized Skating - Short Program
Result Details
Pl.
Name
Nation
TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS
TR
PE
CO
IN
Ded.
-
StN.
1
Team Junost Junior
RUS
76.09
40.69
35.40
8.86
8.68
8.93
8.82
8.96
0.00
#17
2
Team Crystal Ice Junior
RUS
75.93
41.67
34.26
8.57
8.29
8.71
8.61
8.64
0.00
#15
3
Team Fintastic Junior
FIN
73.79
40.69
33.10
8.18
8.14
8.39
8.29
8.39
0.00
#14
4
Team Mystique Junior
FIN
69.72
39.06
30.66
7.43
7.50
7.86
7.75
7.79
0.00
#12
5
Team Nexxice Junior
CAN
66.18
33.85
32.33
7.86
8.11
8.04
8.29
8.11
0.00
#19
6
Team Les Supremes Junior
CAN
62.42
32.81
30.61
7.50
7.50
7.57
7.86
7.82
1.00
#18
7
Team Seaside Junior
SWE
50.60
26.48
24.12
5.82
5.89
6.29
6.11
6.04
0.00
#10
8
Team Spirit Junior
SWE
49.90
24.21
25.69
6.25
6.32
6.54
6.50
6.50
0.00
#16
9
Team Ice Fire Junior
POL
41.39
21.22
20.17
4.93
4.86
5.14
5.18
5.11
0.00
#11
10
Team Harmonia Junior
CZE
34.29
16.84
17.45
4.29
4.14
4.43
4.50
4.46
0.00
#5
11
Team Icicles Junior
GBR
33.11
14.08
19.03
4.71
4.54
4.86
4.89
4.79
0.00
#13
12
Team Berlin Junior
GER
31.70
15.90
17.80
4.39
4.36
4.43
4.54
4.54
2.00
#9
13
Team Iceskateers Elite Junior
AUS
29.22
13.99
15.23
3.57
3.93
3.79
3.89
3.86
0.00
#4
14
Team Magic Junior
HUN
29.06
14.86
15.20
3.79
3.79
3.68
3.96
3.79
1.00
#2
15
Team Illuminettes Junior
NED
28.89
13.01
15.88
3.93
3.96
4.00
4.07
3.89
0.00
#8
16
Team Zagreb Snowflakes Junior
CRO
25.61
9.96
15.65
3.71
3.75
4.04
4.14
3.93
0.00
#7
17
Team Starlight Junior
SUI
25.58
11.23
15.35
3.79
3.82
3.75
3.96
3.86
1.00
#3
18
Team Amorice Junior
TUR
18.48
9.24
11.24
2.79
2.61
2.86
3.04
2.75
2.00
#1
19
Team Mirum Junior
ESP
16.33
9.11
12.22
3.14
3.14
2.68
3.29
3.04
5.00
#6
Legend
TSS
Total Segment Score
TES
Technical Element Score
PCS
Program Component Score
SS
Skating Skills
TR
Transitions
PE
Performance
CO
Composition
IN
Interpretation of the Music
Back to Event Page
Back
Back to Home Page
Contact result service
Created by Swiss Timing, Ltd.
Last Update: 13.03.2020 19:44 (UTC +00:00)
© 2020
International Skating Union
. All Rights Reserved.