Pairs - Short Program
Detailed Classification
SPl.
Name
Nat.
Points
StN.
1
Tatiana TOTMIANINA / Maxim MARININ
RUS
0.5
5.7
5.7
5.7
5.7
5.7
5.8
5.8
5.8
5.8
5.8
5.8
5.8
5.8
5.9
#19
5.8
5.8
5.8
5.8
5.8
5.8
5.9
5.9
5.9
5.9
5.9
5.9
5.9
6.0
2
Maria PETROVA / Alexei TIKHONOV
RUS
1.0
5.5
5.5
5.6
5.6
5.7
5.7
5.7
5.7
5.7
5.8
5.8
5.8
5.8
5.9
#12
5.5
5.6
5.7
5.7
5.7
5.7
5.8
5.8
5.8
5.8
5.8
5.9
5.9
5.9
3
Qing PANG / Jian TONG
CHN
1.5
5.3
5.4
5.5
5.5
5.6
5.6
5.6
5.7
5.7
5.7
5.7
5.7
5.8
5.8
#10
5.2
5.3
5.4
5.5
5.6
5.7
5.7
5.7
5.7
5.7
5.8
5.8
5.8
5.9
4
Xue SHEN / Hongbo ZHAO
CHN
2.0
5.1
5.3
5.3
5.3
5.4
5.4
5.4
5.4
5.5
5.5
5.5
5.5
5.5
5.6
#4
5.3
5.7
5.7
5.7
5.7
5.7
5.7
5.7
5.8
5.8
5.8
5.8
5.8
5.8
5
Dorota ZAGORSKA / Mariusz SIUDEK
POL
2.5
5.2
5.4
5.4
5.4
5.4
5.4
5.5
5.5
5.5
5.5
5.5
5.5
5.6
5.6
#18
5.1
5.4
5.4
5.5
5.5
5.5
5.5
5.5
5.6
5.6
5.6
5.7
5.7
5.9
6
Dan ZHANG / Hao ZHANG
CHN
3.0
5.3
5.3
5.4
5.4
5.5
5.6
5.6
5.6
5.6
5.6
5.7
5.7
5.7
5.8
#15
5.2
5.3
5.3
5.3
5.3
5.4
5.4
5.4
5.5
5.5
5.6
5.6
5.7
5.7
7
Julia OBERTAS / Sergei SLAVNOV
RUS
3.5
5.0
5.1
5.3
5.3
5.4
5.4
5.4
5.4
5.4
5.4
5.5
5.5
5.6
5.7
#13
4.9
5.1
5.3
5.3
5.3
5.4
5.4
5.5
5.5
5.5
5.5
5.5
5.6
5.6
8
Anabelle LANGLOIS / Patrice ARCHETTO
CAN
4.0
4.9
4.9
5.0
5.1
5.1
5.2
5.3
5.3
5.3
5.4
5.4
5.4
5.4
5.5
#7
4.9
5.0
5.0
5.3
5.3
5.3
5.4
5.4
5.4
5.5
5.5
5.5
5.5
5.6
9
Rena INOUE / John BALDWIN, Jr.
USA
4.5
4.6
4.6
4.7
4.7
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.9
4.9
4.9
5.0
5.0
5.1
#9
4.9
5.0
5.0
5.1
5.1
5.2
5.2
5.3
5.3
5.3
5.3
5.4
5.5
5.6
10
Valerie MARCOUX / Craig BUNTIN
CAN
5.0
4.0
4.3
4.7
4.7
4.7
4.7
4.9
4.9
5.0
5.0
5.1
5.1
5.1
5.1
#17
4.5
4.6
4.7
5.0
5.0
5.1
5.2
5.3
5.3
5.3
5.4
5.4
5.5
5.6
11
Eva-Maria FITZE / Rico REX
GER
5.5
4.4
4.5
4.5
4.6
4.6
4.7
4.7
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.9
4.9
4.9
5.1
#14
4.6
4.6
4.7
4.7
4.8
4.8
4.9
4.9
5.0
5.0
5.0
5.0
5.1
5.1
12
Sabrina LEFRANCOIS / Jerome BLANCHARD
FRA
6.0
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.7
4.7
4.7
4.7
4.7
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.9
4.9
5.0
#3
4.7
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
5.0
5.1
5.1
13
Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR / Petr KHARCHENKO
UKR
6.5
3.8
4.0
4.1
4.1
4.2
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.5
4.8
#2
4.1
4.4
4.4
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.7
4.7
4.8
5.0
5.1
14
Kathryn ORSCHER / Garrett LUCASH
USA
7.0
3.8
3.8
3.9
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.2
4.2
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.5
4.6
#5
4.5
4.5
4.6
4.7
4.7
4.8
4.8
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
5.1
5.2
15
Milica BROZOVIC / Vladimir FUTAS
SVK
7.5
3.5
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.7
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.9
3.9
4.2
4.3
#8
4.0
4.0
4.0
4.2
4.2
4.3
4.3
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.5
4.5
4.6
5.0
16
Julia SHAPIRO / Vadim AKOLZIN
ISR
8.0
3.0
3.0
3.1
3.2
3.3
3.4
3.4
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.7
3.8
4.0
#16
3.6
3.7
3.7
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.9
3.9
4.0
4.0
4.1
4.2
4.3
4.4
17
Diana RENNIK / Aleksei SAKS
EST
8.5
2.9
3.2
3.2
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.5
3.5
3.7
#11
3.6
3.6
3.7
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
4.0
4.0
4.0
18
Olga BOGUSLAVSKA / Andrei BROVENKO
LAT
9.0
2.6
2.8
3.0
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.2
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.4
3.4
3.8
3.9
#6
3.6
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.8
3.9
3.9
4.0
4.0
4.1
4.1
4.2
4.6
19
Marina AGANINA / Artem KNYAZEV
UZB
9.5
2.9
3.0
3.0
3.1
3.1
3.2
3.2
3.2
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.4
3.4
3.4
#1
3.5
3.6
3.7
3.7
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.9
Back to Event Page
Back
Back to Home Page
Contact result service
Created by WIGE-DATA
Last Update: 22.3.2004 22:20