ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating 2019 / 2020
Junior Pairs

RESULTS / ENTRIES
-unofficial-

Pl Name Nation Designated Events Total
Points
Tie breaking
1
USA
2
RUS
3
POL
4
CRO
1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th
1 Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOV RUS1515 30 1 379.65 2 240.47 121.76 139.18 24
2 Kseniia AKHANTEVA / Valerii KOLESOV RUS1315 28 1 356.24 2 229.96 117.43 126.28 19
3 Alina PEPELEVA / Roman PLESHKOV RUS119 20 3 309.85 2 203.95 103.61 105.90 24
4 Kate FINSTER / Balazs NAGY USA513 18 2 299.31 2 184.07 105.31 115.24 24
5 Iuliia ARTEMEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV RUS13X 13 2 178.31 1 111.19 111.19 67.12 9
6 Brooke MCINTOSH / Brandon TOSTE CAN75 12 5 275.38 2 176.52 88.84 98.86 19
7 Diana MUKHAMETZIANOVA / Ilya MIRONOV RUS11X 11 3 171.88 1 108.84 108.84 63.04 9
8 Annika HOCKE / Robert KUNKEL GER11X 11 3 156.20 1 98.16 98.16 58.04 14
9 Stanislava VISLOBOKOVA / Aleksei BRIUKHANOV RUS9S 9 4 166.18 1 105.92 105.92 60.26 9
10 Huidi WANG / Ziqi JIA CHN9X 9 4 148.70 1 94.05 94.05 54.65 10
11 Hyang Mi RO / Kum Chol HAN PRK7 7 5 161.13 1 105.77 105.77 55.36 9
12 Anna SHCHEGLOVA / Ilia KALASHNIKOV RUS7X 7 5 150.36 1 99.83 99.83 50.53 14
13 Kelly Ann LAURIN / Loucas ETHIER CAN5 5 6 130.48 1 84.64 84.64 45.84 14
14 Gabrielle LEVESQUE / Pier-Alexandre HUDON CAN4 4 7 128.16 1 83.02 83.02 45.14 10
15 Kateryna DZITSIUK / Ivan PAVLOV UKR4X 4 7 128.03 1 79.73 79.73 48.30 14
16 Anastasiia SMIRNOVA / Danylo SIIANYTSIA USA4 4 7 126.89 1 81.20 81.20 45.69 9
17 Alina BUTAEVA / Luka BERULAVA GEO3X 3 8 126.02 1 80.73 80.73 45.29 14
18 Cleo HAMON / Denys STREKALIN FRA3 3 8 125.71 1 82.44 82.44 43.27 10
19 Patricia ANDREW / Zachary DALEMAN CAN3X 3 8 111.48 1 68.03 68.03 43.45 9
20 Motong LIU / Tianze WANG CHN00 0 9 213.68 2 137.77 70.56 75.91 23
21 Camille PERREAULT / William ST-LOUIS CAN0 0 9 125.49 1 82.18 82.18 43.31 14
22 Yuchen WANG / Yihang HUANG CHN0X 0 9 121.04 1 69.71 69.71 51.33 10
23 Sofiia NESTEROVA / Artem DARENSKYI UKR0X 0 10 125.48 1 83.23 83.23 42.25 14
24 Isabelle MARTINS / Ryan BEDARD USA0X 0 10 120.99 1 79.82 79.82 41.17 10
25 Federica ZAMPONI / Marco ZANDRON ITA0X 0 11 108.75 1 69.42 69.42 39.33 14
26 Liudmila MOLCHANOVA / Remi BELMONTE FRA0 0 13 105.91 1 66.42 66.42 39.49 14
27 Letizia ROSCHER / Luis SCHUSTER GER0X 0 14 103.42 1 64.58 64.58 38.84 14
  Audrey CARLE / Gabriel FARAND CANS 0 0 00.00 0 00.00 00.00 00.00 0
  Chloe PANETTA / Benjamin MIMAR CANX 0 0 00.00 0 00.00 00.00 00.00 0
  Caidence DERENISKY / Raine EBERL CANS 0 0 00.00 0 00.00 00.00 00.00 0
  Ekaterina PETUSHKOVA / Evgenii MALIKOV RUSS 0 0 00.00 0 00.00 00.00 00.00 0
  Polina KOSTIUKOVICH / Dmitrii IALIN RUSS 0 0 00.00 0 00.00 00.00 00.00 0
  Anastasia MUKHORTOVA / Dmitry EVGENYEV RUSS 0 0 00.00 0 00.00 00.00 00.00 0
  Tereza ZENDULKOVA / Simon FUKAS SVKX 0 0 00.00 0 00.00 00.00 00.00 0
  Greta CRAFOORD / John CRAFOORD SWER 0 0 00.00 0 00.00 00.00 00.00 0

X = scoring event; S = substitude; R = retired