Ladies - Short Program
 
Result Details
 
Pl.
Name
Nation
TSS
=
TES
+
 
PCS
+
SS
TR
PE
CH
IN
Deduction
-
StN.
1
Sarah MEIER
SUI
60.49
33.71
 
26.78
6.79
6.32
6.86
6.75
6.75
0.00
#33
2
Carolina KOSTNER
ITA
60.46
32.09
 
28.37
7.25
6.71
7.18
7.11
7.21
0.00
#36
3
Elene GEDEVANISHVILI
GEO
54.62
30.33
 
24.29
6.21
5.75
6.21
6.11
6.07
0.00
#34
4
Julia SEBESTYEN
HUN
53.87
28.61
 
25.26
6.54
6.00
6.43
6.25
6.36
0.00
#37
5
Kiira KORPI
FIN
53.84
29.94
 
23.90
6.14
5.64
6.14
5.93
6.04
0.00
#29
6
Alexandra IEVLEVA
RUS
50.28
30.65
 
19.63
5.04
4.71
5.04
4.96
4.79
0.00
#9
7
Susanna POYKIO
FIN
49.47
24.85
 
24.62
6.46
5.89
6.14
6.18
6.11
0.00
#31
8
Elena SOKOLOVA
RUS
48.85
24.61
 
24.24
6.36
5.86
6.00
6.11
5.96
0.00
#30
9
Alisa DREI
FIN
48.78
28.24
 
20.54
5.43
4.93
5.21
5.07
5.04
0.00
#23
10
Elena GLEBOVA
EST
47.35
25.81
 
21.54
5.79
5.18
5.46
5.25
5.25
0.00
#32
11
Tamar KATZ
ISR
47.15
28.89
 
18.26
4.82
4.18
4.68
4.54
4.61
0.00
#4
12
Valentina MARCHEI
ITA
46.43
26.23
 
21.20
5.29
4.93
5.50
5.29
5.50
1.00
#28
13
Tugba KARADEMIR
TUR
46.19
25.85
 
20.34
5.11
4.68
5.18
5.18
5.29
0.00
#25
14
Idora HEGEL
CRO
44.99
22.84
 
22.15
5.68
5.36
5.54
5.57
5.54
0.00
#38
15
Lina JOHANSSON
SWE
44.03
23.82
 
20.21
5.29
4.79
5.11
5.00
5.07
0.00
#27
16
Anne Sophie CALVEZ
FRA
43.78
24.30
 
19.48
5.18
4.57
4.89
4.93
4.79
0.00
#22
17
Christiane BERGER
GER
43.05
26.05
 
19.00
4.89
4.50
4.86
4.79
4.71
2.00
#14
18
Irina MOVCHAN
UKR
41.42
25.35
 
16.07
4.39
3.71
4.21
3.89
3.89
0.00
#2
19
Radka BARTOVA
SVK
40.90
23.16
 
17.74
4.71
4.25
4.50
4.43
4.29
0.00
#26
20
Jenna McCORKELL
GBR
40.27
20.86
 
19.41
5.11
4.54
4.86
4.86
4.89
0.00
#24
21
Viktoria PAVUK
HUN
39.45
19.21
 
21.24
5.46
5.04
5.36
5.32
5.36
1.00
#35
22
Roxana LUCA
ROM
39.31
21.28
 
18.03
4.79
4.18
4.61
4.43
4.54
0.00
#21
23
Kristin WIECZOREK
GER
39.13
22.56
 
16.57
4.50
3.86
4.18
4.14
4.04
0.00
#5
24
Anna JURKIEWICZ
POL
37.44
20.75
 
17.69
4.61
4.07
4.50
4.46
4.46
1.00
#15
25
Kathrin FREUDELSPERGER
AUT
36.84
21.81
 
16.03
4.21
3.75
4.14
4.07
3.86
1.00
#10
26
Karen VENHUIZEN
NED
35.72
19.70
 
16.02
4.14
3.75
4.14
4.04
3.96
0.00
#18
27
Sonia RADEVA
BUL
34.61
18.40
 
16.21
4.32
3.75
4.07
4.07
4.04
0.00
#20
28
Ksenia DORONINA
RUS
34.31
18.30
 
16.01
4.36
3.79
3.86
4.11
3.89
0.00
#6
29
Julia SHEREMET
BLR
33.98
18.46
 
15.52
4.07
3.57
3.96
3.93
3.86
0.00
#1
30
Merovee EPHREM
MON
31.34
18.31
 
14.03
3.79
3.29
3.50
3.54
3.43
1.00
#13
31
Maria-Elena PAPASOTIRIOU
GRE
31.26
17.46
 
14.80
3.86
3.43
3.79
3.75
3.68
1.00
#11
32
Isabelle PIEMAN
BEL
30.19
14.99
 
15.20
4.00
3.50
3.89
3.86
3.75
0.00
#19
33
Ivana HUDZIECOVA
CZE
28.46
14.77
 
14.69
3.86
3.36
3.68
3.75
3.71
1.00
#17
34
Melissandre FUENTES
AND
28.44
15.61
 
13.83
3.75
3.29
3.43
3.57
3.25
1.00
#8
35
Ksenia JASTSENJSKI
SRB
27.88
14.90
 
13.98
3.57
3.25
3.50
3.54
3.61
1.00
#3
36
Julia TEPLIH
LAT
24.70
10.32
 
14.38
3.86
3.36
3.64
3.61
3.50
0.00
#16
37
Ruta GAJAUSKAITE
LTU
24.34
10.83
 
13.51
3.68
3.14
3.36
3.43
3.29
0.00
#12
38
Kristina SHLOBINA
AZE
23.97
11.04
 
13.93
3.64
3.29
3.46
3.64
3.39
1.00
#7
 
Legend
TSS
Total Segment Score
TES
Technical Element Score
PCS
Program Component Score
 
 
SS
Skating Skills
TR
Transitions
PE
Performance/Execution
CH
Choreography
IN
Interpretation
 
Back to Event Page
   
Back
   
Back to Home Page
             
Contact result service
   
Created by Swiss Timing, Ltd.
 
Last Update: 26/01/2007 18:05 (GMT +01:00)