Junior Ladies - Short Program
Result Details
Pl.
Name
Nation
TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS
TR
PE
CH
IN
Ded.
-
StN.
1
Adelina SOTNIKOVA
RUS
61.32
36.12
25.20
6.50
6.00
6.46
6.25
6.29
0.00
#12
2
Christina GAO
USA
58.07
33.21
24.86
6.29
5.93
6.32
6.21
6.32
0.00
#11
3
Polina AGAFONOVA
RUS
51.50
29.40
22.10
5.64
5.21
5.71
5.39
5.68
0.00
#25
4
Lindsay DAVIS
USA
49.43
26.54
22.89
5.61
5.54
5.71
5.71
6.04
0.00
#15
5
Zijun LI
CHN
47.56
26.55
22.01
5.82
5.32
5.50
5.54
5.32
1.00
#20
6
Ira VANNUT
BEL
46.33
28.61
17.72
4.71
4.11
4.61
4.29
4.43
0.00
#4
7
Alina MILEVSKAIA
UKR
43.37
24.60
18.77
4.75
4.57
4.71
4.68
4.75
0.00
#24
8
Patricia GLESCIC
SLO
42.87
25.24
17.63
4.61
4.14
4.32
4.50
4.46
0.00
#28
9
Monika SIMANCIKOVA
SVK
42.60
24.69
18.91
4.96
4.43
4.82
4.68
4.75
1.00
#14
10
Yukiko FUJISAWA
JPN
41.45
21.30
20.15
5.50
4.86
5.00
5.00
4.82
0.00
#19
11
Lenaelle GILLERON-GORRY
FRA
40.72
23.78
17.94
4.46
4.18
4.50
4.61
4.68
1.00
#30
12
Julia PFRENGLE
GER
40.41
22.67
17.74
4.64
4.11
4.46
4.54
4.43
0.00
#21
13
Kate CHARBONNEAU
CAN
39.91
20.74
20.17
5.25
4.89
5.00
5.00
5.07
1.00
#18
14
Katsiarina PAKHAMOVICH
BLR
37.40
22.14
16.26
4.25
3.79
4.07
4.07
4.14
1.00
#6
15
Ayumi GOTO
JPN
37.27
18.43
18.84
5.11
4.50
4.57
4.75
4.61
0.00
#31
16
Kristina KOSTKOVA
CZE
37.25
21.90
15.35
4.04
3.61
3.89
3.82
3.82
0.00
#13
17
Victoria HUEBLER
AUT
37.14
20.75
17.39
4.46
4.14
4.39
4.32
4.43
1.00
#26
18
Reyna HAMUI
MEX
36.96
21.62
15.34
3.96
3.54
3.93
3.86
3.89
0.00
#22
19
Rebecka EMANUELSSON
SWE
35.46
19.75
15.71
4.14
3.82
3.89
3.86
3.93
0.00
#17
20
Alice GARLISI
ITA
34.21
17.00
18.21
4.61
4.32
4.57
4.57
4.68
1.00
#2
21
Anais MORAND
SUI
33.81
17.22
16.59
4.46
3.89
4.07
4.14
4.18
0.00
#1
22
Zanna PUGACA
LAT
33.00
16.58
16.42
4.14
4.07
4.00
4.18
4.14
0.00
#23
23
Belinda SCHÖNBERGER
AUT
32.85
17.88
16.97
4.50
4.00
4.21
4.32
4.18
2.00
#8
24
Alexandra KAMIENIECKI
POL
32.74
17.65
15.09
3.96
3.54
3.86
3.71
3.79
0.00
#27
25
Stina MARTINI
AUT
32.50
18.22
15.28
3.82
3.57
3.93
3.89
3.89
1.00
#29
26
Birce ATABEY
TUR
30.66
17.23
14.43
3.82
3.43
3.61
3.54
3.64
1.00
#3
27
Daria PODTELEJNIKOVA
DEN
28.68
16.22
13.46
3.36
3.25
3.43
3.36
3.43
1.00
#7
28
Joyce DEN HOLLANDER
NED
28.62
15.23
15.39
3.96
3.57
3.89
3.93
3.89
2.00
#32
29
Camilla GJERSEM
NOR
26.65
12.95
14.70
3.68
3.64
3.68
3.68
3.71
1.00
#9
30
Nadia GELDENHUYS
RSA
25.50
13.82
12.68
3.32
2.93
3.21
3.14
3.25
1.00
#16
31
Judit GRIGA
HUN
23.31
11.91
12.40
3.11
2.89
3.04
3.21
3.25
1.00
#5
WDR
Ariel NADAS
NZL
#10
Legend
TSS
Total Segment Score
TES
Technical Element Score
PCS
Program Component Score
SS
Skating Skills
TR
Transitions
PE
Performance/Execution
CH
Choreography
IN
Interpretation
Back to Event Page
Back
Back to Home Page
Contact result service
Created by Swiss Timing, Ltd.
Last Update: 9/17/2010 21:42 (GMT +01:00)
© 2010
International Skating Union
. All Rights Reserved.