Sofia Cup 2003

Ice Dancing - Original Dance

Detailed Classification

SPl.NameNat.PointsUSAITACANHUNESTRUSUKRGERPOLStN.
1Nora HOFFMANN / Attila ELEK HUN0.65.05.24.75.15.15.15.35.05.0#10
5.25.44.75.35.25.25.45.25.3
10.210.69.410.410.310.310.710.210.3
111111111
2Camilla SPELTA / Luca LANOTTE ITA1.24.65.04.54.54.64.44.94.74.8#5
4.85.34.74.94.94.75.04.85.0
9.410.39.29.49.59.19.99.59.8
222333222
3Anastasia PLATONOVA / Andrei MAKSIMISHIN RUS1.84.04.94.24.74.54.64.74.44.6#6
4.65.04.34.94.74.85.04.64.9
8.69.98.59.69.29.49.79.09.5
433242343
4Siobhan KARAM / Joshua MCGRATH CAN2.44.34.64.04.64.74.34.64.64.5#7
4.75.04.24.74.94.74.94.84.8
9.09.68.29.39.69.09.59.49.3
344424434
5Viktoria DEVINS /  evin O`KEEFE USA3.03.84.63.64.14.04.34.34.34.1#9
4.74.94.24.64.44.64.64.64.6
8.59.57.88.78.48.98.98.98.7
556576655
6Trina PRATT / Todd GILLES USA3.64.04.54.04.24.34.54.34.24.1#11
4.44.73.94.44.24.54.54.23.7
8.49.27.98.68.59.08.88.47.8
675665768
7Grete GRUNBERG / Kristian RAND EST4.23.64.53.54.14.14.34.43.84.0#8
4.04.83.64.44.44.54.74.04.5
7.69.37.18.58.58.89.17.88.5
869757576
8Joanna BUDNER / Jan MOSCICKI POL4.83.73.53.63.83.93.83.93.63.8#4
4.03.83.94.03.93.94.03.74.0
7.77.37.57.87.87.77.97.37.8
787888897
9Carolina HERMANN / Daniel HERMANN GER5.43.33.53.63.63.53.73.53.63.6#1
3.63.73.73.83.93.93.83.83.8
6.97.27.37.47.47.67.37.47.4
998999989
10Nadezhda FROLENKOVA / Mikhail KASALO UKR6.03.13.33.33.23.23.13.23.33.1#3
3.53.63.63.63.73.43.53.63.6
6.66.96.96.86.96.56.76.96.7
101010101010101011
11Elena GEORGIEVA / Mikhail TIKHONRAVOV UKR6.63.03.32.63.33.02.93.03.23.3#2
3.43.53.53.53.53.43.43.53.6
6.46.86.16.86.56.36.46.76.9
111111111111111110

Result System Matrix

SPl.NameNat.1234567891011CPTPiF
1Nora HOFFMANN / Attila ELEK HUN(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)20180
2Camilla SPELTA / Luca LANOTTE ITA 0 (14)(16)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)18156
3Anastasia PLATONOVA / Andrei MAKSIMISHIN RUS 0 4 (12)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)16142
4Siobhan KARAM / Joshua MCGRATH CAN 0 2 6 (18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)14134
5Viktoria DEVINS /  evin O`KEEFE USA 0 0 0 0 (12)(14)(18)(18)(18)(18)1298
6Trina PRATT / Todd GILLES USA 0 0 0 0 6 (10)(16)(18)(18)(18)1086
7Grete GRUNBERG / Kristian RAND EST 0 0 0 0 4 8 (14)(16)(18)(18)878
8Joanna BUDNER / Jan MOSCICKI POL 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 (16)(18)(18)658
9Carolina HERMANN / Daniel HERMANN GER 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 (18)(18)440
10Nadezhda FROLENKOVA / Mikhail KASALO UKR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 (16)216
11Elena GEORGIEVA / Mikhail TIKHONRAVOV UKR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 02

Panel of Judges

FunctionNameNat.
RefereeMr. Roland WEHINGER ISU
Assistant RefereeMrs. Evgenia KARNOLSKA ISU
Judge No.1Mr. John COLE USA
Judge No.2Mr. Walter ZUCCARO ITA
Judge No.3Mrs. Marie Clair HEINTZMAN CAN
Judge No.4Mr. Gyula SZOMBATHELY HUN
Judge No.5Mr. Rainer GORNOI EST
Judge No.6Mrs. Irina RYZHKOVA RUS
Judge No.7Mr. Yurii BALKOV UKR
Judge No.8Mr. Friedrich DIECK GER
Judge No.9Mrs. Danuta DUBROWKO POL
Substitute JudgeMrs. Raia BISSEROVA-BAKALOVA BUL

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

Contact result service

Created by IceCalc

Last Update: 14.9.2003 9:16