Sofia Cup 2003

Ice Dancing - Free Dance

Detailed Classification

SPl.NameNat.PointsUSAITACANHUNESTRUSUKRGERPOLStN.
1Nora HOFFMANN / Attila ELEK HUN1.05.15.25.05.25.25.55.25.24.9#11
5.25.45.15.45.35.65.35.45.1
10.310.610.110.610.511.110.510.610.0
111111111
2Camilla SPELTA / Luca LANOTTE ITA2.04.45.04.44.94.85.15.04.94.8#9
4.85.14.65.25.15.25.15.04.9
9.210.19.010.19.910.310.19.99.7
423222222
3Anastasia PLATONOVA / Andrei MAKSIMISHIN RUS3.04.54.64.44.94.75.04.94.84.7#10
4.84.84.55.15.15.14.94.94.8
9.39.48.910.09.810.19.89.79.5
354333333
4Siobhan KARAM / Joshua MCGRATH CAN4.04.54.74.44.54.74.94.74.74.6#8
4.95.04.84.85.05.05.04.74.8
9.49.79.29.39.79.99.79.49.4
242444454
5Viktoria DEVINS /  evin O`KEEFE USA5.04.44.94.44.44.54.74.34.64.4#6
4.75.14.44.64.54.84.44.84.6
9.110.08.89.09.09.58.79.49.0
535555545
6Grete GRUNBERG / Kristian RAND EST6.03.84.34.14.14.24.54.14.04.2#5
3.94.53.84.34.44.74.24.24.4
7.78.87.98.48.69.28.38.28.6
767666666
7Trina PRATT / Todd GILLES USA7.03.74.34.13.94.34.43.93.74.1#4
4.24.24.34.14.14.33.83.94.2
7.98.58.48.08.48.77.77.68.3
676777877
8Joanna BUDNER / Jan MOSCICKI POL8.03.24.13.63.83.74.03.83.73.9#7
4.14.33.93.94.14.34.03.84.1
7.38.47.57.77.88.37.87.58.0
888888788
9Carolina HERMANN / Daniel HERMANN GER9.03.33.23.33.53.43.63.43.43.5#2
3.93.43.83.83.94.13.83.73.9
7.26.67.17.37.37.77.27.17.4
91199991099
10Nadezhda FROLENKOVA / Mikhail KASALO UKR10.03.23.53.43.33.53.43.63.53.4#3
3.73.63.63.53.83.63.73.63.7
6.97.17.06.87.37.07.37.17.1
1091010101091010
11Elena GEORGIEVA / Mikhail TIKHONRAVOV UKR11.03.03.23.43.23.33.33.33.23.4#1
3.63.53.53.53.73.63.63.53.6
6.66.76.96.77.06.96.96.77.0
111011111111111111

Result System Matrix

SPl.NameNat.1234567891011CPTPiF
1Nora HOFFMANN / Attila ELEK HUN(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)20180
2Camilla SPELTA / Luca LANOTTE ITA 0 (16)(14)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)18156
3Anastasia PLATONOVA / Andrei MAKSIMISHIN RUS 0 2 (12)(16)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)16138
4Siobhan KARAM / Joshua MCGRATH CAN 0 4 6 (14)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)14132
5Viktoria DEVINS /  evin O`KEEFE USA 0 0 2 4 (18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)12114
6Grete GRUNBERG / Kristian RAND EST 0 0 0 0 0 (14)(18)(18)(18)(18)1086
7Trina PRATT / Todd GILLES USA 0 0 0 0 0 4 (16)(18)(18)(18)874
8Joanna BUDNER / Jan MOSCICKI POL 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 (18)(18)(18)656
9Carolina HERMANN / Daniel HERMANN GER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 (14)(16)430
10Nadezhda FROLENKOVA / Mikhail KASALO UKR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 (18)222
11Elena GEORGIEVA / Mikhail TIKHONRAVOV UKR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 02

Panel of Judges

FunctionNameNat.
RefereeMr. Roland WEHINGER ISU
Assistant RefereeMrs. Evgenia KARNOLSKA ISU
Judge No.1Mr. John COLE USA
Judge No.2Mr. Walter ZUCCARO ITA
Judge No.3Mrs. Marie Clair HEINTZMAN CAN
Judge No.4Mr. Gyula SZOMBATHELY HUN
Judge No.5Mr. Rainer GORNOI EST
Judge No.6Mrs. Irina RYZHKOVA RUS
Judge No.7Mr. Yurii BALKOV UKR
Judge No.8Mr. Friedrich DIECK GER
Judge No.9Mrs. Danuta DUBROWKO POL
Substitute JudgeMrs. Raia BISSEROVA-BAKALOVA BUL

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

Contact result service

Created by IceCalc

Last Update: 14.9.2003 9:16