Junior Ladies - Short Program
Result Details
Pl.
Name
Nation
TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS
TR
PE
CH
IN
Ded.
-
StN.
1
Angela WANG
USA
58.47
34.93
23.54
5.96
5.71
6.07
5.75
5.93
0.00
#6
2
Anna POGORILAYA
RUS
51.67
30.55
21.12
5.32
5.04
5.43
5.29
5.32
0.00
#2
3
Hannah MILLER
USA
51.33
27.88
23.45
5.89
5.68
5.96
5.79
6.00
0.00
#20
4
Alaine CHARTRAND
CAN
47.62
26.22
21.40
5.54
5.21
5.36
5.25
5.39
0.00
#19
5
Kristina ZASEEVA
RUS
47.38
26.21
22.17
5.57
5.32
5.64
5.54
5.64
1.00
#9
6
Rika HONGO
JPN
45.93
25.58
21.35
5.57
5.25
5.29
5.32
5.25
1.00
#5
7
Josefine TALJEGARD
SWE
44.26
23.88
20.38
5.11
4.93
5.11
5.11
5.21
0.00
#14
8
Sila SAYGI
TUR
42.60
23.71
18.89
4.61
4.64
4.86
4.64
4.86
0.00
#12
9
Victoria HUEBLER
AUT
41.79
24.00
17.79
4.71
4.25
4.46
4.39
4.43
0.00
#23
10
Chantelle KERRY
AUS
40.96
23.58
17.38
4.50
4.25
4.36
4.29
4.32
0.00
#17
11
Mayako MATSUNO
JPN
40.65
22.63
19.02
4.96
4.64
4.79
4.71
4.68
1.00
#22
12
Dominika MURCKOVA
SVK
38.98
22.41
16.57
4.36
3.93
4.21
4.18
4.04
0.00
#3
13
Jialei WANG
CHN
38.53
21.14
17.39
4.54
4.11
4.36
4.36
4.36
0.00
#16
14
Pernille SORENSEN
DEN
37.85
21.62
16.23
4.32
3.89
4.11
3.89
4.07
0.00
#31
15
Ieva GAILE
LAT
36.74
20.40
16.34
4.25
4.00
4.14
4.04
4.00
0.00
#18
16
Kristina ZAKHARANKA
BLR
36.71
19.85
16.86
4.32
3.96
4.21
4.29
4.29
0.00
#27
17
Oliya CLARKSON
GRN
34.70
18.98
15.72
4.04
3.57
4.07
3.96
4.00
0.00
#29
18
Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN
SIN
32.67
17.93
15.74
4.11
3.89
3.93
3.82
3.93
1.00
#26
19
Tae Yeon LEE
KOR
32.33
17.37
14.96
4.00
3.68
3.68
3.64
3.71
0.00
#30
20
Georgina KANTOR
HUN
32.01
17.61
15.40
4.07
3.64
3.86
3.79
3.89
1.00
#21
21
Pina UMEK
SLO
31.00
15.45
15.55
4.11
3.75
3.89
3.82
3.86
0.00
#24
22
Roobi GASKINS
PUR
30.75
15.81
14.94
3.89
3.46
3.86
3.71
3.75
0.00
#32
23
Caterina ANDERMARCHER
ITA
30.46
15.06
16.40
4.18
4.00
4.04
4.04
4.25
1.00
#10
24
Mimi Tanasorn CHINDASOOK
THA
30.39
14.73
16.66
4.29
4.00
4.07
4.25
4.21
1.00
#13
25
Ema LIPOVSCAK
CRO
30.27
15.96
14.31
3.82
3.39
3.50
3.54
3.64
0.00
#11
26
Valentina MIKAC
CRO
30.04
16.69
14.35
3.68
3.50
3.61
3.57
3.57
1.00
#15
27
Laure NICODET
SUI
29.26
14.14
16.12
4.25
3.86
4.04
3.96
4.04
1.00
#7
28
Jana COUFALOVA
CZE
29.01
16.00
15.01
4.11
3.61
3.57
3.79
3.68
2.00
#4
29
Milica JOKIC
SRB
27.85
14.34
13.51
3.64
3.18
3.32
3.43
3.32
0.00
#8
30
Nika ZAFRAN
CRO
25.72
13.52
12.20
3.14
2.89
3.07
3.07
3.07
0.00
#28
31
Kristina DUBROVSKAYA
CYP
24.45
12.42
12.03
3.18
2.82
3.00
3.07
2.96
0.00
#1
32
Raya M. WILLOUGHBY
MAS
17.89
6.92
12.97
3.54
3.21
3.18
3.11
3.18
2.00
#33
33
Arijana TIRAK
BIH
16.83
7.11
10.72
2.86
2.43
2.54
2.79
2.79
1.00
#25
Legend
TSS
Total Segment Score
TES
Technical Element Score
PCS
Program Component Score
SS
Skating Skills
TR
Transitions
PE
Performance/Execution
CH
Choreography
IN
Interpretation
Back to Event Page
Back
Back to Home Page
Contact result service
Created by Swiss Timing, Ltd.
Last Update: 04.10.2012 22:19 (GMT +01:00)
© 2012
International Skating Union
. All Rights Reserved.