Junior Ladies - Short Program
Result Details
Pl.
Name
Nation
TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS
TR
PE
CH
IN
Ded.
-
StN.
1
Elena RADIONOVA
RUS
61.15
36.61
24.54
6.00
5.79
6.39
6.14
6.36
0.00
#26
2
Uliana TITUSHKINA
RUS
53.62
32.56
21.06
5.50
4.96
5.25
5.25
5.36
0.00
#4
3
Rika HONGO
JPN
53.16
31.79
21.37
5.79
5.21
5.25
5.21
5.25
0.00
#28
4
Ashley CAIN
USA
51.31
28.48
22.83
5.89
5.32
5.82
5.68
5.82
0.00
#8
5
Vanessa LAM
USA
48.40
26.92
22.48
5.68
5.46
5.71
5.57
5.68
1.00
#17
6
Julianne SEGUIN
CAN
47.05
26.57
20.48
5.18
4.89
5.18
5.11
5.25
0.00
#5
7
Hwi CHOI
KOR
46.27
25.33
20.94
5.14
5.07
5.21
5.36
5.39
0.00
#6
8
Ziquan ZHAO
CHN
44.80
23.65
21.15
5.36
5.18
5.32
5.25
5.32
0.00
#12
9
Yura MATSUDA
JPN
44.62
23.85
20.77
5.36
4.89
5.25
5.18
5.29
0.00
#19
10
Nadjma MAHAMOUD
FRA
43.21
24.21
19.00
4.82
4.43
4.93
4.71
4.86
0.00
#15
11
Laurine LECAVELIER
FRA
41.46
23.81
18.65
4.71
4.50
4.75
4.64
4.71
1.00
#24
12
Eveliina VILJANEN
FIN
39.51
20.54
18.97
4.89
4.57
4.75
4.68
4.82
0.00
#1
13
Micol CRISTINI
ITA
38.51
20.46
18.05
4.64
4.46
4.54
4.46
4.46
0.00
#16
14
Aleksandra GOLOVKINA
LTU
36.66
21.68
16.98
4.36
3.96
4.36
4.29
4.25
2.00
#7
15
Camilla GJERSEM
NOR
36.45
20.43
18.02
4.39
4.46
4.43
4.71
4.54
2.00
#25
16
Anita MADSEN
DEN
36.27
19.22
17.05
4.57
4.07
4.39
4.14
4.14
0.00
#9
17
Tanja ODERMATT
SUI
35.93
19.71
16.22
3.96
3.96
4.18
4.04
4.14
0.00
#3
18
Rebecka EMANUELSSON
SWE
35.24
17.86
17.38
4.36
4.25
4.29
4.46
4.36
0.00
#27
19
Kristina Isabel YNTEMA
AUT
30.70
16.90
14.80
3.93
3.57
3.61
3.75
3.64
1.00
#18
20
Sindra KRIISA
EST
30.26
14.60
15.66
4.11
3.71
3.96
3.93
3.86
0.00
#11
21
Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN
SIN
29.69
15.35
16.34
4.25
3.96
4.11
4.14
3.96
2.00
#20
22
Angelina KUCHVALSKA
LAT
29.23
14.03
15.20
3.93
3.79
3.64
3.86
3.79
0.00
#21
23
Erika VITEKOVA
SVK
28.36
14.93
14.43
3.79
3.46
3.61
3.71
3.46
1.00
#22
24
Carla MONZALI
FRA
26.74
12.48
16.26
4.00
3.93
4.11
4.11
4.18
2.00
#14
25
Nastassia HRYBKO
BLR
25.04
11.67
14.37
3.82
3.50
3.57
3.64
3.43
1.00
#23
26
Anastasia YALOVAIA
UKR
24.84
9.67
15.17
4.11
3.54
3.75
3.68
3.89
0.00
#13
27
Kim BELL
NED
22.77
10.97
13.80
3.75
3.39
3.21
3.54
3.36
2.00
#10
WD
Marta GARCIA
ESP
#2
Legend
TSS
Total Segment Score
TES
Technical Element Score
PCS
Program Component Score
SS
Skating Skills
TR
Transitions
PE
Performance/Execution
CH
Choreography
IN
Interpretation
Back to Event Page
Back
Back to Home Page
Contact result service
Created by Swiss Timing, Ltd.
Last Update: 23.08.2012 18:25 (GMT +01:00)
© 2012
International Skating Union
. All Rights Reserved.