Junior Men - Short Program
Result Details
Pl.
Name
Nation
TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS
TR
PE
CH
IN
Ded.
-
StN.
1
Richard DORNBUSH
USA
69.05
38.98
30.07
6.07
5.86
6.07
6.00
6.07
0.00
#4
2
Gordei GORSHKOV
RUS
62.95
33.91
29.04
5.82
5.75
5.79
5.82
5.86
0.00
#11
3
Jorik HENDRICKX
BEL
60.81
34.16
26.65
5.25
5.18
5.50
5.29
5.43
0.00
#16
4
Artur DMITRIEV
RUS
60.16
33.08
27.08
5.50
5.18
5.36
5.54
5.50
0.00
#15
5
Ryuichi KIHARA
JPN
57.83
32.05
25.78
5.39
5.00
5.21
5.07
5.11
0.00
#14
6
Abzal RAKIMGALIEV
KAZ
56.04
31.93
25.11
5.14
4.54
5.18
5.14
5.11
1.00
#17
7
He ZHANG
CHN
55.90
29.94
25.96
5.25
5.14
5.32
5.04
5.21
0.00
#9
8
Min-Seok KIM
KOR
55.77
31.69
24.08
5.04
4.54
4.89
4.82
4.79
0.00
#27
9
Tomi PULKKINEN
SUI
55.60
31.17
24.43
5.11
4.71
4.86
4.89
4.86
0.00
#6
10
Romain PONSART
FRA
53.86
29.03
25.83
5.25
4.75
5.29
5.18
5.36
1.00
#2
11
Samuel MORAIS
CAN
53.76
30.23
23.53
4.96
4.57
4.68
4.64
4.68
0.00
#7
12
Fumiya ITAI
JPN
51.56
25.38
26.18
5.50
4.93
5.25
5.25
5.25
0.00
#10
13
Jiaxing LIU
CHN
49.98
26.09
24.89
5.21
4.79
4.96
4.93
5.00
1.00
#20
14
Bela PAPP
FIN
48.40
25.82
22.58
4.79
4.29
4.61
4.43
4.46
0.00
#18
15
Viktor ROMANENKOV
EST
48.10
25.25
22.85
4.64
4.43
4.57
4.57
4.64
0.00
#8
16
Paul FENTZ
GER
45.59
23.38
22.21
4.68
4.25
4.39
4.50
4.39
0.00
#21
17
Brendan KERRY
AUS
44.17
23.64
20.53
4.46
3.86
4.21
4.04
3.96
0.00
#12
18
Martin RAPPE
GER
43.12
22.77
21.35
4.71
3.86
4.21
4.36
4.21
1.00
#5
19
Pavel IGNATENKO
BLR
42.23
22.41
20.82
4.43
3.93
4.14
4.21
4.11
1.00
#22
20
Denis WIECZOREK
GER
39.39
17.18
22.21
4.79
4.21
4.39
4.43
4.39
0.00
#28
21
Daniel KING
GBR
37.06
18.10
18.96
4.07
3.64
3.79
3.75
3.71
0.00
#1
22
Miroslav DVORAK
CZE
36.40
17.05
20.35
4.32
3.82
4.07
4.18
3.96
1.00
#19
23
Keiran ARAZA
DEN
36.20
16.52
20.68
4.11
3.93
4.25
4.21
4.18
1.00
#26
24
Victor BUSTAMANTE
ESP
32.49
15.41
19.08
3.82
3.54
3.93
3.93
3.86
2.00
#3
25
Engin Ali ARTAN
TUR
32.15
16.97
17.18
3.79
3.11
3.46
3.46
3.36
2.00
#25
26
Kamil DYMOWSKI
POL
31.04
13.44
17.60
3.75
3.21
3.50
3.64
3.50
0.00
#13
27
Ivor MIKOLCEVIC
CRO
29.98
14.33
16.65
3.64
3.11
3.36
3.29
3.25
1.00
#23
28
Boyito MULDER
NED
28.81
11.94
17.87
3.68
3.36
3.43
3.79
3.61
1.00
#24
Legend
TSS
Total Segment Score
TES
Technical Element Score
PCS
Program Component Score
SS
Skating Skills
TR
Transitions
PE
Performance/Execution
CH
Choreography
IN
Interpretation
Back to Event Page
Back
Back to Home Page
Contact result service
Created by Swiss Timing, Ltd.
Last Update: 10/7/2010 22:32 (GMT +01:00)
© 2010
International Skating Union
. All Rights Reserved.