Junior Ladies - Short Program
Result Details
Pl.
Name
Nation
TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS
TR
PE
CH
IN
Ded.
-
StN.
1
Elizabet TURZYNBAEVA
KAZ
59.25
34.59
24.66
6.11
5.96
6.25
6.25
6.25
0.00
#3
2
Serafima SAKHANOVICH
RUS
56.03
30.69
26.34
6.64
6.43
6.61
6.64
6.61
1.00
#9
3
Jenni SAARINEN
FIN
55.20
32.16
23.04
5.86
5.50
5.82
5.75
5.86
0.00
#10
4
Bradie TENNELL
USA
54.92
31.61
23.31
5.93
5.46
6.07
5.89
5.79
0.00
#14
5
Yuka NAGAI
JPN
52.95
27.81
25.14
6.43
6.00
6.29
6.25
6.46
0.00
#6
6
Kaori SAKAMOTO
JPN
52.70
28.93
23.77
6.11
5.68
6.04
5.96
5.93
0.00
#16
7
Da Bin CHOI
KOR
52.66
31.54
21.12
5.46
4.96
5.36
5.29
5.32
0.00
#24
8
Yuhana YOKOI
JPN
50.92
27.97
23.95
6.07
5.71
6.11
6.04
6.00
1.00
#15
9
Diana PERVUSHKINA
RUS
47.50
25.13
23.37
6.04
5.57
5.79
5.89
5.93
1.00
#27
10
Diana NIKITINA
LAT
46.52
27.98
18.54
4.86
4.39
4.71
4.54
4.68
0.00
#21
11
Grace LIN
CAN
44.63
23.34
22.29
5.75
5.29
5.57
5.64
5.61
1.00
#5
12
Xiangning LI
CHN
41.83
22.45
20.38
5.18
4.82
5.32
5.04
5.11
1.00
#8
13
Maisy Hiu Ching MA
HKG
41.66
21.92
19.74
4.93
4.64
5.11
4.96
5.04
0.00
#18
14
Sarah TAMURA
CAN
41.53
23.90
18.63
4.75
4.43
4.68
4.82
4.61
1.00
#13
15
Chantelle KERRY
AUS
40.83
22.71
18.12
4.57
4.36
4.64
4.46
4.61
0.00
#23
16
Michaela DU TOIT
RSA
40.39
23.76
17.63
4.54
4.25
4.54
4.43
4.29
1.00
#4
17
Netta SCHREIBER
ISR
39.21
19.86
21.35
5.36
5.11
5.18
5.57
5.46
2.00
#17
18
Chloe ING
SIN
36.67
17.90
18.77
4.64
4.39
4.82
4.75
4.86
0.00
#7
19
Matilda ALGOTSSON
SWE
36.15
17.72
19.43
5.04
4.75
4.82
4.89
4.79
1.00
#19
20
Alexandra HAGAROVA
SVK
34.60
17.74
16.86
4.25
4.11
4.25
4.29
4.18
0.00
#11
21
Pernille SORENSEN
DEN
34.51
17.18
18.33
4.68
4.39
4.64
4.68
4.54
1.00
#1
22
Promsan RATTANADILOK NA PHUKET
THA
33.75
19.00
15.75
3.93
3.79
4.11
4.07
3.79
1.00
#25
23
Samantha CABILES
PHI
33.21
16.21
17.00
4.21
3.96
4.36
4.25
4.46
0.00
#20
24
Li-Hsueh LIN
TPE
31.01
16.01
15.00
3.71
3.46
3.89
3.86
3.82
0.00
#12
25
Tracy DANBROOK
NZL
28.76
14.25
14.51
3.68
3.36
3.75
3.71
3.64
0.00
#26
26
Florencia LIN
ARG
21.66
9.50
13.16
3.43
2.89
3.39
3.43
3.32
1.00
#2
27
Maral-Erdene GANSUKH
MGL
20.72
8.03
13.69
3.50
3.14
3.61
3.50
3.36
1.00
#22
Legend
TSS
Total Segment Score
TES
Technical Element Score
PCS
Program Component Score
SS
Skating Skills
TR
Transitions/Linking Footwork/Movement
PE
Performance/Execution
CH
Choreography/Composition
IN
Interpretation
Back to Event Page
Back
Back to Home Page
Contact result service
Created by Swiss Timing, Ltd.
Last Update: 12.09.2014 17:59 (GMT +09:00)
© 2014
International Skating Union
. All Rights Reserved.