Junior Ladies - Short Program
Result Details
Pl.
Name
Nation
TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS
TR
PE
CH
IN
Ded.
-
StN.
1
Kiri BAGA
USA
58.70
36.47
22.23
5.54
5.32
5.57
5.64
5.71
0.00
#23
2
Sofia BIRYUKOVA
RUS
49.82
32.48
17.34
4.43
4.11
4.43
4.25
4.46
0.00
#20
3
Vanessa GRENIER
CAN
49.03
30.63
18.40
4.64
4.32
4.61
4.68
4.75
0.00
#26
4
Yuki NISHINO
JPN
48.18
29.33
19.85
5.18
4.64
4.93
5.04
5.04
1.00
#33
5
Qiuying ZHU
CHN
46.65
27.88
18.77
4.75
4.39
4.75
4.71
4.86
0.00
#12
6
Malin MAGNUSSON-RUF
SWE
45.54
27.85
17.69
4.61
4.25
4.39
4.54
4.32
0.00
#13
7
Christina GAO
USA
44.91
27.90
19.01
4.96
4.61
4.79
4.82
4.57
2.00
#3
8
Yea-Ji YUN
KOR
44.09
27.05
17.04
4.61
3.96
4.36
4.25
4.11
0.00
#6
9
Ira VANNUT
BEL
42.53
27.38
15.15
4.11
3.57
3.86
3.71
3.68
0.00
#28
10
Lena MARROCCO
FRA
42.09
25.63
16.46
4.11
3.89
4.21
4.00
4.36
0.00
#11
11
Eleonora VINNICHENKO
UKR
41.83
24.94
16.89
4.43
4.04
4.25
4.11
4.29
0.00
#31
12
Ekaterina KOZIREVA
RUS
41.52
25.84
16.68
4.46
3.82
4.18
4.21
4.18
1.00
#25
13
Mimi Tanasorn CHINDASOOK
THA
41.46
25.34
16.12
4.25
3.75
4.11
4.00
4.04
0.00
#4
14
Miriam ZIEGLER
AUT
41.24
25.18
17.06
4.36
4.14
4.29
4.21
4.32
1.00
#8
15
Manouk GIJSMAN
NED
39.05
22.96
16.09
4.18
3.75
4.11
3.96
4.11
0.00
#24
16
Carlotta ORTENZI
ITA
36.90
20.31
16.59
4.21
3.89
4.25
4.18
4.21
0.00
#22
17
Sila SAYGI
TUR
36.84
22.27
15.57
4.00
3.68
3.89
3.86
4.04
1.00
#15
18
Sonia LAFUENTE
ESP
36.69
20.97
16.72
4.25
3.96
4.07
4.32
4.29
1.00
#9
19
Romy BUEHLER
SUI
36.63
21.15
15.48
3.82
3.64
3.96
3.93
4.00
0.00
#5
20
Jaimee NOBBS
AUS
36.00
20.72
15.28
3.96
3.71
3.89
3.79
3.75
0.00
#14
21
Ivana REITMAYEROVA
SVK
35.76
20.39
16.37
4.18
3.93
4.11
4.14
4.11
1.00
#19
22
Jasmine Alexandra COSTA
EST
34.80
20.04
15.76
4.14
3.71
3.89
4.00
3.96
1.00
#27
23
Stefanie PECHLANER
BUL
34.53
19.08
15.45
4.00
3.64
4.00
3.71
3.96
0.00
#16
24
Katie POWELL
GBR
34.33
19.68
15.65
4.07
3.71
3.89
3.89
4.00
1.00
#32
25
Georgia GLASTRIS
GRE
33.42
19.32
14.10
3.57
3.29
3.61
3.57
3.57
0.00
#2
26
Anita MADSEN
DEN
32.76
18.27
15.49
4.04
3.68
4.04
3.79
3.82
1.00
#17
27
Zhaira COSTINIANO
PHI
32.69
19.30
13.39
3.46
3.29
3.39
3.39
3.21
0.00
#10
28
Sabina PAQUIER
ROU
29.96
16.94
14.02
3.79
3.25
3.64
3.43
3.43
1.00
#29
29
Nathalie WEINZIERL
GER
29.88
16.34
14.54
3.82
3.43
3.57
3.64
3.71
1.00
#18
30
Birce ATABEY
TUR
29.41
16.97
13.44
3.43
3.11
3.32
3.36
3.57
1.00
#21
31
Kristina PRILEPKO
KAZ
25.58
14.17
13.41
3.57
3.14
3.32
3.36
3.36
2.00
#34
32
Aybike KAHRIMAN
TUR
18.12
8.64
10.48
2.93
2.43
2.46
2.71
2.57
1.00
#7
33
Candida Damietta FERNANDES
IND
10.14
4.07
7.07
1.86
1.54
1.86
1.86
1.71
1.00
#30
WDR
Nino ABASHIDZE
GEO
#1
Legend
TSS
Total Segment Score
TES
Technical Element Score
PCS
Program Component Score
SS
Skating Skills
TR
Transitions
PE
Performance/Execution
CH
Choreography
IN
Interpretation
Back to Event Page
Back
Back to Home Page
Contact result service
Created by Swiss Timing, Ltd.
Last Update: 17.10.2009 19:10 (GMT +02:00)
© 2009
International Skating Union
. All Rights Reserved.