Junior Ladies - Short Program
Result Details
Pl.
Name
Nation
TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS
TR
PE
CH
IN
Ded.
-
StN.
1
So Youn PARK
KOR
51.45
30.02
21.43
5.61
5.00
5.50
5.25
5.43
0.00
#18
2
Uliana TITUSHKINA
RUS
51.40
29.88
21.52
5.36
5.07
5.46
5.46
5.54
0.00
#14
3
Leah KEISER
USA
50.70
28.81
21.89
5.64
5.11
5.54
5.50
5.57
0.00
#6
4
Miyabi OBA
JPN
49.16
29.10
20.06
5.32
4.75
5.04
4.96
5.00
0.00
#4
5
Gerli LIINAMAE
EST
46.86
29.24
17.62
4.61
4.14
4.46
4.43
4.39
0.00
#1
6
Satoko MIYAHARA
JPN
46.62
28.48
19.14
4.96
4.64
4.86
4.71
4.75
1.00
#3
7
Lenaelle GILLERON-GORRY
FRA
44.85
25.16
19.69
5.07
4.54
5.00
4.89
5.11
0.00
#21
8
Nina JIANG
USA
41.71
21.94
20.77
5.43
5.00
5.07
5.39
5.07
1.00
#28
9
Anne Line GJERSEM
NOR
40.92
23.35
17.57
4.32
4.18
4.46
4.43
4.57
0.00
#19
10
Kristina ZASEEVA
RUS
40.54
21.08
20.46
5.29
4.82
5.07
5.18
5.21
1.00
#24
11
Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA
SUI
39.68
22.00
17.68
4.61
4.18
4.43
4.39
4.50
0.00
#5
12
Beata PAPP
FIN
38.53
20.85
17.68
4.43
4.18
4.43
4.50
4.57
0.00
#26
13
Anna AFONKINA
BUL
38.44
22.43
17.01
4.32
3.96
4.32
4.36
4.29
1.00
#7
14
Hwi CHOI
KOR
37.77
20.51
18.26
4.82
4.46
4.32
4.68
4.54
1.00
#10
15
Brooklee HAN
AUS
37.24
21.39
17.85
4.64
4.25
4.50
4.39
4.54
2.00
#8
16
Rebecka EMANUELSSON
SWE
36.87
20.78
17.09
4.32
4.04
4.32
4.29
4.39
1.00
#11
17
Elizaveta UKOLOVA
CZE
36.11
20.83
16.28
4.29
3.93
3.93
4.18
4.04
1.00
#20
18
Darin KHUSSEIN
UKR
35.49
19.63
15.86
4.11
3.71
3.93
4.04
4.04
0.00
#29
19
Sila SAYGI
TUR
35.30
18.49
16.81
4.11
3.96
4.36
4.25
4.32
0.00
#2
20
Kristina ZAKHARANKA
BLR
34.58
19.63
16.95
4.36
4.07
4.11
4.39
4.25
2.00
#30
21
Alina FJODOROVA
LAT
33.10
18.90
16.20
4.18
3.82
4.04
4.14
4.07
2.00
#13
22
Isabella LARKIN
GBR
33.09
17.00
16.09
4.07
3.79
4.14
4.04
4.07
0.00
#12
23
Anita MADSEN
DEN
32.79
16.05
17.74
4.54
4.14
4.50
4.50
4.50
1.00
#27
24
Pina UMEK
SLO
32.71
18.92
14.79
3.89
3.43
3.64
3.82
3.71
1.00
#17
25
Aislin ROSADO
MEX
32.28
16.48
15.80
4.00
3.68
3.96
4.04
4.07
0.00
#22
26
Netta SCHREIBER
ISR
31.13
15.48
16.65
4.18
3.93
4.18
4.21
4.32
1.00
#23
27
Melisa Sema ATIK
TUR
29.13
14.45
15.68
4.00
3.68
3.96
3.93
4.04
1.00
#9
28
Oliya CLARKSON
GRN
27.75
14.15
15.60
3.96
3.64
3.86
3.96
4.07
2.00
#15
29
Ecem ERTENLI
TUR
26.76
15.17
12.59
3.25
2.93
3.21
3.18
3.18
1.00
#16
30
Zselyke KENEZ
ROU
21.32
8.40
12.92
3.07
2.96
3.29
3.36
3.46
0.00
#25
Legend
TSS
Total Segment Score
TES
Technical Element Score
PCS
Program Component Score
SS
Skating Skills
TR
Transitions
PE
Performance/Execution
CH
Choreography
IN
Interpretation
Back to Event Page
Back
Back to Home Page
Contact result service
Created by Swiss Timing, Ltd.
Last Update: 20.09.2012 18:24 (GMT +02:00)
© 2012
International Skating Union
. All Rights Reserved.