Junior Ladies - Short Program
Result Details
Pl.
Name
Nation
TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS
TR
PE
CH
IN
Ded.
-
StN.
1
Mai MIHARA
JPN
63.55
37.20
26.35
6.79
6.32
6.68
6.57
6.57
0.00
#30
2
Maria SOTSKOVA
RUS
62.97
36.68
26.29
6.68
6.39
6.57
6.61
6.61
0.00
#16
3
Diana PERVUSHKINA
RUS
58.26
33.75
24.51
6.21
5.82
6.18
6.18
6.25
0.00
#22
4
Da Bin CHOI
KOR
57.27
33.78
23.49
6.11
5.54
5.96
5.86
5.89
0.00
#14
5
Xiangning LI
CHN
50.67
28.82
21.85
5.71
5.14
5.54
5.43
5.50
0.00
#10
6
Lutricia BOCK
GER
47.99
27.80
21.19
5.39
5.04
5.29
5.39
5.39
1.00
#24
7
Ivett TOTH
HUN
46.76
25.56
21.20
5.46
5.00
5.29
5.39
5.36
0.00
#21
8
Wakaba HIGUCHI
JPN
46.55
23.60
22.95
6.21
5.57
5.57
5.61
5.71
0.00
#35
9
Bradie TENNELL
USA
46.35
24.88
22.47
5.86
5.46
5.57
5.61
5.57
1.00
#6
10
Se Bin PARK
KOR
46.23
26.15
20.08
5.43
4.79
5.00
4.93
4.96
0.00
#4
11
Megan YIM
CAN
45.51
21.17
24.34
6.04
5.86
6.21
6.14
6.18
0.00
#31
12
Lara ROTH
AUT
44.33
24.45
19.88
5.21
4.68
5.07
4.93
4.96
0.00
#23
13
Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA
CZE
42.75
24.46
18.29
4.54
4.54
4.64
4.57
4.57
0.00
#2
14
Anna Grace DAVIDSON
USA
41.53
22.13
20.40
5.29
4.89
5.11
5.18
5.04
1.00
#12
15
Anita ÖSTLUND
SWE
39.26
21.54
17.72
4.61
4.14
4.36
4.57
4.46
0.00
#5
16
Kyarha VAN TIEL
NED
38.39
22.47
16.92
4.32
4.07
4.18
4.32
4.25
1.00
#18
17
Emmi PELTONEN
FIN
37.30
15.88
21.42
5.46
5.14
5.21
5.43
5.54
0.00
#32
18
Chiara CALDERONE
ITA
36.85
18.22
18.63
4.57
4.36
4.64
4.82
4.89
0.00
#13
19
Katie PASFIELD
AUS
36.28
19.71
16.57
4.21
3.82
4.25
4.14
4.29
0.00
#7
20
Natalie KLOTZ
AUT
35.03
19.94
15.09
4.00
3.50
3.82
3.82
3.71
0.00
#8
21
Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN
SIN
34.72
18.58
17.14
4.18
4.14
4.32
4.43
4.36
1.00
#3
22
Bronislava DOBIASOVA
SVK
34.65
15.93
18.72
4.75
4.46
4.61
4.75
4.82
0.00
#26
23
Deimante KIZALAITE
LTU
33.93
17.28
16.65
4.32
3.96
4.18
4.18
4.18
0.00
#1
24
Daria BATURA
BLR
31.06
13.09
17.97
4.68
4.32
4.39
4.61
4.46
0.00
#25
25
Zeynep Dilruba SANOGLU
TUR
29.92
16.87
13.05
3.43
3.18
3.25
3.29
3.18
0.00
#9
26
Alisa STOMAKHINA
AUT
28.44
13.38
17.06
4.36
4.11
4.07
4.39
4.39
2.00
#29
27
Vlada LAHA
LAT
27.89
14.84
14.05
3.61
3.46
3.43
3.64
3.43
1.00
#15
28
Romana KAISER
LIE
27.64
14.75
13.89
3.32
3.29
3.57
3.54
3.64
1.00
#11
29
Zhansaya ADYKHANOVA
KAZ
27.02
14.31
13.71
3.50
3.29
3.32
3.64
3.39
1.00
#33
30
Malene ANDERSEN
DEN
26.53
13.07
15.46
4.07
3.71
3.79
3.96
3.79
2.00
#28
31
Jeromie REPOND
SUI
26.04
11.41
15.63
3.93
3.64
3.82
4.07
4.07
1.00
#20
32
Monika PETERKA
SLO
25.54
12.73
14.81
3.71
3.57
3.54
3.86
3.82
2.00
#17
33
Andjela MILJEVIC
SRB
22.39
11.05
11.34
2.96
2.64
2.86
2.89
2.82
0.00
#19
34
Ciara HOEY
IRL
18.68
9.08
10.60
2.61
2.57
2.64
2.75
2.68
1.00
#27
35
Alexandra DE HANOVRE
MON
14.02
4.71
9.31
2.25
2.18
2.29
2.43
2.50
0.00
#34
Legend
TSS
Total Segment Score
TES
Technical Element Score
PCS
Program Component Score
SS
Skating Skills
TR
Transitions/Linking Footwork/Movement
PE
Performance/Execution
CH
Choreography/Composition
IN
Interpretation
Back to Event Page
Back
Back to Home Page
Contact result service
Created by Swiss Timing, Ltd.
Last Update: 10.09.2015 22:43 (UTC +01:00)
© 2015
International Skating Union
. All Rights Reserved.