Junior Ladies - Free Skating
Result Details
Pl.
Name
Nation
TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS
TR
PE
CH
IN
Ded.
-
StN.
1
Maria SOTSKOVA
RUS
122.47
67.84
54.63
6.79
6.57
7.04
6.82
6.93
0.00
#32
2
Mai MIHARA
JPN
118.50
64.09
54.41
6.93
6.54
6.89
6.79
6.86
0.00
#31
3
Da Bin CHOI
KOR
115.11
65.16
49.95
6.36
6.04
6.25
6.32
6.25
0.00
#33
4
Wakaba HIGUCHI
JPN
110.24
60.94
49.30
6.46
5.82
6.21
6.14
6.18
0.00
#29
5
Diana PERVUSHKINA
RUS
101.35
54.05
48.30
6.04
5.82
6.04
6.18
6.11
1.00
#30
6
Xiangning LI
CHN
88.32
46.95
42.37
5.61
4.93
5.36
5.29
5.29
1.00
#35
7
Anita ÖSTLUND
SWE
88.00
51.67
36.33
4.96
4.21
4.68
4.46
4.39
0.00
#20
8
Se Bin PARK
KOR
85.32
44.27
42.05
5.64
4.96
5.29
5.21
5.18
1.00
#24
9
Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA
CZE
84.06
47.43
36.63
4.75
4.18
4.71
4.61
4.64
0.00
#19
10
Ivett TOTH
HUN
83.78
41.76
43.02
5.57
5.11
5.39
5.32
5.50
1.00
#27
11
Anna Grace DAVIDSON
USA
79.60
40.64
39.96
5.18
4.68
5.11
5.04
4.96
1.00
#21
12
Emmi PELTONEN
FIN
79.38
39.15
40.23
5.50
4.75
5.00
4.93
4.96
0.00
#23
13
Bradie TENNELL
USA
78.19
38.44
42.75
5.61
5.18
5.21
5.25
5.46
3.00
#26
14
Lara ROTH
AUT
77.26
39.27
37.99
5.00
4.32
4.96
4.71
4.75
0.00
#25
15
Megan YIM
CAN
77.12
35.92
43.20
5.57
5.18
5.21
5.50
5.54
2.00
#28
16
Lutricia BOCK
GER
74.38
34.46
42.92
5.57
5.11
5.25
5.43
5.46
3.00
#34
17
Chiara CALDERONE
ITA
69.36
36.06
36.30
4.61
4.21
4.50
4.61
4.75
3.00
#18
18
Katie PASFIELD
AUS
65.71
31.52
34.19
4.36
3.96
4.43
4.25
4.36
0.00
#17
19
Natalie KLOTZ
AUT
63.93
33.49
30.44
4.14
3.61
3.82
3.82
3.64
0.00
#12
20
Zeynep Dilruba SANOGLU
TUR
63.60
35.93
27.67
3.79
3.18
3.50
3.46
3.36
0.00
#6
21
Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN
SIN
61.81
28.98
34.83
4.32
4.21
4.39
4.46
4.39
2.00
#14
22
Kyarha VAN TIEL
NED
57.40
25.81
34.59
4.43
4.18
4.29
4.43
4.29
3.00
#22
23
Bronislava DOBIASOVA
SVK
56.48
24.24
34.24
4.46
4.11
4.21
4.25
4.36
2.00
#13
24
Vlada LAHA
LAT
55.86
31.08
25.78
3.64
2.93
3.18
3.11
3.25
1.00
#8
25
Alisa STOMAKHINA
AUT
55.67
26.92
30.75
4.04
3.54
3.82
3.79
4.04
2.00
#11
26
Deimante KIZALAITE
LTU
53.37
26.81
30.56
4.39
3.57
3.68
3.75
3.71
4.00
#15
27
Malene ANDERSEN
DEN
52.30
25.94
27.36
3.64
3.21
3.46
3.50
3.29
1.00
#9
28
Zhansaya ADYKHANOVA
KAZ
52.17
23.83
28.34
3.64
3.36
3.46
3.64
3.61
0.00
#10
29
Romana KAISER
LIE
50.83
24.47
27.36
3.57
3.00
3.46
3.50
3.57
1.00
#7
30
Monika PETERKA
SLO
48.96
24.77
27.19
3.79
3.14
3.32
3.43
3.32
3.00
#5
31
Daria BATURA
BLR
48.07
16.58
33.49
4.36
4.11
4.00
4.32
4.14
2.00
#16
32
Andjela MILJEVIC
SRB
43.51
20.24
23.27
3.04
2.75
2.93
2.96
2.86
0.00
#1
33
Ciara HOEY
IRL
43.08
19.65
23.43
3.00
2.61
3.14
2.93
2.96
0.00
#2
34
Jeromie REPOND
SUI
38.54
17.16
24.38
3.32
2.75
2.89
3.21
3.07
3.00
#3
35
Alexandra DE HANOVRE
MON
30.53
9.49
21.04
2.32
2.43
2.86
2.79
2.75
0.00
#4
Legend
TSS
Total Segment Score
TES
Technical Element Score
PCS
Program Component Score
SS
Skating Skills
TR
Transitions/Linking Footwork/Movement
PE
Performance/Execution
CH
Choreography/Composition
IN
Interpretation
Back to Event Page
Back
Back to Home Page
Contact result service
Created by Swiss Timing, Ltd.
Last Update: 11.09.2015 22:18 (UTC +01:00)
© 2015
International Skating Union
. All Rights Reserved.