Junior Ladies - Free Skating
Result Details
Pl.
Name
Nation
TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS
TR
PE
CH
IN
Ded.
-
StN.
1
Yuna SHIRAIWA
JPN
124.29
68.12
56.17
7.18
6.75
7.21
7.00
6.96
0.00
#29
2
Alisa FEDICHKINA
RUS
120.22
62.62
57.60
7.18
7.18
7.14
7.14
7.36
0.00
#33
3
Yura MATSUDA
JPN
113.27
59.71
54.56
7.07
6.64
6.79
6.82
6.79
1.00
#31
4
Brynne MCISAAC
USA
108.82
57.29
51.53
6.39
6.21
6.46
6.68
6.46
0.00
#23
5
Tessa HONG
USA
102.24
54.55
48.69
6.21
5.93
6.04
6.14
6.11
1.00
#28
6
So Hyun AN
KOR
97.74
48.41
50.33
6.50
5.89
6.36
6.39
6.32
1.00
#32
7
Anastasia GALUSTYAN
ARM
97.58
53.36
44.22
5.75
5.32
5.64
5.50
5.43
0.00
#24
8
Kailani CRAINE
AUS
96.45
49.99
47.46
5.89
5.64
5.89
5.96
6.29
1.00
#27
9
Serafima SAKHANOVICH
RUS
92.36
43.39
52.97
6.89
6.54
6.18
6.82
6.68
4.00
#30
10
Loena HENDRICKX
BEL
91.81
48.68
44.13
5.61
5.21
5.61
5.46
5.68
1.00
#25
11
Anni JÄRVENPÄÄ
FIN
86.07
39.59
48.48
6.25
5.89
5.89
6.14
6.14
2.00
#34
12
Juni Marie BENJAMINSEN
NOR
79.85
40.01
40.84
5.43
4.89
5.07
5.07
5.07
1.00
#22
13
Shuran YU
SIN
77.36
40.11
39.25
5.07
4.75
4.93
4.82
4.96
2.00
#20
14
Maria-Katharina HERCEG
GER
76.50
36.81
40.69
5.36
4.75
5.14
5.07
5.11
1.00
#17
15
Michaela DU TOIT
RSA
75.10
38.65
38.45
5.04
4.46
4.75
4.96
4.82
2.00
#26
16
Sara CASELLA
ITA
73.30
36.10
39.20
5.00
4.79
4.68
5.07
4.96
2.00
#21
17
Darija SHATIBELKO
LAT
70.37
35.71
35.66
4.54
4.14
4.43
4.57
4.61
1.00
#8
18
Danielle HARRISON
GBR
68.73
32.27
38.46
4.86
4.57
4.64
4.93
5.04
2.00
#19
19
Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA
EST
68.54
34.47
35.07
4.68
4.14
4.32
4.46
4.32
1.00
#11
20
Julie FROETSCHER
FRA
67.09
35.59
34.50
4.82
4.04
4.18
4.39
4.14
3.00
#16
21
Maeva GALLARDA ROSSELL
ESP
65.86
32.09
33.77
4.29
3.89
4.36
4.18
4.39
0.00
#14
22
Andrea ANLIKER
SUI
57.05
26.65
32.40
4.32
3.86
3.93
4.14
4.00
2.00
#15
23
Fruzsina MEDGYESI
HUN
55.73
21.97
34.76
4.64
4.11
4.11
4.50
4.36
1.00
#18
24
Aleksandra RUDOLF
POL
54.74
25.49
31.25
4.25
3.64
3.75
3.96
3.93
2.00
#13
25
Deimante KIZALAITE
LTU
54.69
23.38
31.31
4.29
3.71
3.82
3.89
3.86
0.00
#9
26
Gabriella VINOKUR
ISR
54.32
25.77
28.55
3.82
3.32
3.57
3.57
3.57
0.00
#7
27
Mara WAGNER
LUX
51.09
26.64
24.45
3.21
2.89
3.18
3.11
2.89
0.00
#3
28
Regina Andrea RODRIGUEZ LEAL
MEX
50.35
18.84
32.51
4.32
3.86
3.93
4.07
4.14
1.00
#12
29
Karen GHEBBARI
MAR
47.60
23.28
25.32
3.36
2.96
3.25
3.14
3.11
1.00
#2
30
Tania MARGARIDO
AND
42.59
18.48
26.11
3.57
3.14
3.11
3.32
3.18
2.00
#10
31
Priscilla June CHAU
HKG
40.32
17.28
25.04
3.46
2.86
2.96
3.25
3.11
2.00
#5
32
Elisa TSUJI
INA
39.44
17.31
23.13
3.14
2.57
2.89
2.93
2.93
1.00
#1
33
Alexandra DE HANOVRE
MON
29.78
9.98
20.80
2.39
2.29
2.71
2.68
2.93
1.00
#4
WD
Maria MARTINEZ GARCIA
ESP
#6
Legend
TSS
Total Segment Score
TES
Technical Element Score
PCS
Program Component Score
SS
Skating Skills
TR
Transitions/Linking Footwork/Movement
PE
Performance/Execution
CH
Choreography/Composition
IN
Interpretation
Back to Event Page
Back
Back to Home Page
Contact result service
Created by Swiss Timing, Ltd.
Last Update: 02.10.2015 22:49 (UTC +01:00)
© 2015
International Skating Union
. All Rights Reserved.