Junior Ladies - Free Skating
Result Details
Pl.
Name
Nation
TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS
TR
PE
CH
IN
Ded.
-
StN.
1
Maria SOTSKOVA
RUS
121.72
68.06
53.66
6.71
6.43
6.82
6.79
6.79
0.00
#27
2
Kaori SAKAMOTO
JPN
112.20
60.91
52.29
6.61
6.36
6.50
6.57
6.64
1.00
#28
3
Da Bin CHOI
KOR
111.08
61.01
50.07
6.36
6.11
6.29
6.21
6.32
0.00
#32
4
Amber GLENN
USA
106.75
55.69
52.06
6.68
6.32
6.43
6.54
6.57
1.00
#30
5
Alisa FEDICHKINA
RUS
104.10
50.46
53.64
6.71
6.57
6.54
6.82
6.89
0.00
#31
6
Xiangning LI
CHN
100.03
54.84
45.19
5.79
5.39
5.79
5.57
5.71
0.00
#22
7
Yu Jin CHOI
KOR
96.13
52.01
44.12
5.57
5.36
5.43
5.71
5.50
0.00
#21
8
Sarah TAMURA
CAN
93.62
53.44
40.18
5.32
4.75
5.11
5.00
4.93
0.00
#13
9
Elizaveta UKOLOVA
CZE
90.48
50.16
40.32
5.11
4.86
5.11
5.11
5.00
0.00
#23
10
Yuna AOKI
JPN
89.56
42.85
48.71
6.25
5.93
5.86
6.29
6.11
2.00
#29
11
Viveca LINDFORS
FIN
88.78
46.65
42.13
5.43
5.00
5.29
5.36
5.25
0.00
#16
12
Diana NIKITINA
LAT
88.72
46.45
43.27
5.57
5.14
5.36
5.61
5.36
1.00
#19
13
Anastasia GOZHVA
UKR
86.13
43.43
43.70
5.79
5.21
5.46
5.46
5.39
1.00
#25
14
Rebecca PENG
USA
79.21
34.24
45.97
5.79
5.61
5.68
5.86
5.79
1.00
#26
15
Loena HENDRICKX
BEL
75.27
37.60
40.67
5.14
4.89
4.93
5.21
5.25
3.00
#24
16
Juni Marie BENJAMINSEN
NOR
72.42
37.33
37.09
4.86
4.50
4.57
4.64
4.61
2.00
#18
17
Anastasia SCHNEIDER
SWE
67.79
33.83
34.96
4.57
4.21
4.29
4.46
4.32
1.00
#12
18
Anastasia ZAITSAVA
BLR
64.77
34.96
30.81
4.21
3.64
3.86
3.86
3.68
1.00
#6
19
Aiza MAMBEKOVA
KAZ
63.68
30.37
33.31
4.21
4.00
4.18
4.21
4.21
0.00
#7
20
Cassandra PEROTIN
FRA
61.84
29.59
36.25
4.54
4.43
4.36
4.71
4.61
4.00
#20
21
Leonora Colmor JEPSEN
DEN
58.71
26.23
32.48
4.14
3.89
4.00
4.14
4.14
0.00
#8
22
Amelia SADLER
AUS
58.48
31.12
29.36
3.89
3.46
3.64
3.75
3.61
2.00
#4
23
Alexandra HAGAROVA
SVK
57.65
28.58
32.07
4.18
4.00
3.75
4.11
4.00
3.00
#15
24
Zeynep Dilruba SANOGLU
TUR
55.85
26.42
29.43
3.93
3.46
3.71
3.75
3.54
0.00
#14
25
Kamile LINAUSKAITE
LTU
52.42
24.93
29.49
3.86
3.46
3.54
3.82
3.75
2.00
#2
26
Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA
EST
52.15
20.22
33.93
4.57
4.14
3.93
4.43
4.14
2.00
#17
27
Anzelika KLUJEVA
LAT
51.23
24.89
30.34
4.07
3.71
3.61
3.93
3.64
4.00
#11
28
Viktoria SHITOVA
LAT
50.96
25.11
27.85
3.68
3.25
3.43
3.61
3.43
2.00
#1
29
Romana KAISER
LIE
44.62
20.59
27.03
3.54
3.18
3.25
3.54
3.39
3.00
#5
30
Polina USTINOVA
CYP
43.27
22.40
23.87
3.07
2.86
2.89
3.14
2.96
3.00
#3
31
Thuridur Bjorg BJORGVINSDOTTIR
ISL
42.65
15.97
28.68
3.79
3.54
3.50
3.64
3.46
2.00
#9
32
Daisy VREENEGOOR
NED
40.53
15.86
27.67
3.71
3.36
3.29
3.57
3.36
3.00
#10
Legend
TSS
Total Segment Score
TES
Technical Element Score
PCS
Program Component Score
SS
Skating Skills
TR
Transitions/Linking Footwork/Movement
PE
Performance/Execution
CH
Choreography/Composition
IN
Interpretation
Back to Event Page
Back
Back to Home Page
Contact result service
Created by Swiss Timing, Ltd.
Last Update: 28.08.2015 21:27 (UTC +02:00)
© 2015
International Skating Union
. All Rights Reserved.