Junior Ladies - Short Program
Result Details
Pl.
Name
Nation
TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS
TR
PE
CO
IN
Ded.
-
StN.
1
Polina TSURSKAYA
RUS
66.72
37.27
29.45
7.29
7.14
7.39
7.39
7.61
0.00
#18
2
Mako YAMASHITA
JPN
62.65
36.09
26.56
6.89
6.39
6.64
6.57
6.71
0.00
#9
3
Elizaveta NUGUMANOVA
RUS
62.41
35.09
27.32
6.82
6.57
6.93
6.79
7.04
0.00
#7
4
Tessa HONG
USA
55.81
31.42
24.39
6.04
5.93
6.14
6.21
6.18
0.00
#19
5
Rin NITAYA
JPN
54.22
28.81
25.41
6.54
6.21
6.36
6.32
6.32
0.00
#25
6
Anita OESTLUND
SWE
46.94
28.40
18.54
4.79
4.50
4.61
4.64
4.64
0.00
#4
7
Joanna KALLELA
FIN
44.97
25.20
19.77
5.11
4.71
5.00
4.93
4.96
0.00
#27
8
Laura BARQUERO
ESP
42.59
23.39
19.20
4.75
4.43
4.96
4.86
5.00
0.00
#26
9
Fruzsina MEDGYESI
HUN
41.77
24.59
17.18
4.46
4.07
4.21
4.36
4.36
0.00
#8
10
Nastasya EREMINA
EST
40.16
23.42
16.74
4.29
3.96
4.14
4.21
4.32
0.00
#2
11
Julie FROETSCHER
FRA
38.97
19.97
19.00
4.82
4.46
4.82
4.71
4.93
0.00
#23
12
Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA
EST
38.94
23.20
16.74
4.21
3.93
4.25
4.25
4.29
1.00
#17
13
Aiza MAMBEKOVA
KAZ
38.73
20.68
19.05
4.64
4.43
4.96
4.82
4.96
1.00
#15
14
Tina HELLEKEN
GER
38.40
20.49
17.91
4.68
4.21
4.46
4.46
4.57
0.00
#12
15
Ellen YU
NOR
38.10
21.28
16.82
4.18
3.96
4.21
4.29
4.39
0.00
#16
16
Danielle HARRISON
GBR
38.00
19.93
18.07
4.39
4.21
4.64
4.64
4.71
0.00
#20
17
Elif ERDEM
TUR
37.87
20.10
17.77
4.43
4.25
4.43
4.54
4.57
0.00
#31
18
Greta MORKYTE
LTU
36.19
21.33
15.86
4.11
3.75
3.96
4.00
4.00
1.00
#32
19
Emily BAUSBACK
CAN
36.15
17.46
19.69
4.96
4.86
4.79
4.96
5.04
1.00
#30
20
Amelia Scarlett JACKSON
AUS
35.43
19.51
15.92
3.93
3.68
4.07
4.11
4.11
0.00
#11
21
Lu ZHENG
CHN
34.48
19.83
15.65
4.21
3.46
3.93
3.96
4.00
1.00
#13
22
Caya SCHEEPENS
NED
33.78
18.88
14.90
3.61
3.57
3.82
3.75
3.86
0.00
#33
23
Diana REINSALU
EST
33.47
18.70
14.77
3.79
3.46
3.82
3.68
3.71
0.00
#1
24
Malika SHARSHENBAEVA
KGZ
31.81
17.86
13.95
3.57
3.32
3.43
3.57
3.54
0.00
#22
25
Hanna PAROSHINA
BLR
30.28
18.11
14.17
3.75
3.36
3.46
3.64
3.50
2.00
#14
26
Nikola MAZGANE
LAT
29.95
15.35
14.60
3.79
3.46
3.61
3.71
3.68
0.00
#21
27
Jo-Wei FANG
TPE
29.40
15.63
13.77
3.46
3.25
3.46
3.54
3.50
0.00
#24
28
Emilia Ros OMARSDOTTIR
ISL
27.91
14.63
13.28
3.32
3.14
3.39
3.32
3.43
0.00
#3
29
Zhansaya ADYKHANOVA
KAZ
27.66
14.80
12.86
3.43
3.11
3.11
3.25
3.18
0.00
#10
30
Cecilie Kongsbak DREIER
DEN
27.66
13.72
13.94
3.50
3.25
3.50
3.54
3.64
0.00
#5
31
Kathryn WINSTANLEY
RSA
27.04
14.15
12.89
3.29
3.04
3.29
3.29
3.21
0.00
#29
32
Tracy DANBROOK
NZL
24.06
11.10
12.96
3.18
2.96
3.25
3.39
3.43
0.00
#28
33
Elisavet VOULGARI
GRE
19.88
8.99
11.89
2.96
2.71
2.96
3.11
3.11
1.00
#6
Legend
TSS
Total Segment Score
TES
Technical Element Score
PCS
Program Component Score
SS
Skating Skills
TR
Transitions
PE
Performance
CO
Composition
IN
Interpretation of the Music
Back to Event Page
Back
Back to Home Page
Contact result service
Created by Swiss Timing, Ltd.
Last Update: 01.10.2016 18:36 (UTC +03:00)
© 2016
International Skating Union
. All Rights Reserved.