Junior Ladies - Free Skating
Result Details
Pl.
Name
Nation
TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS
TR
PE
CO
IN
Ded.
-
StN.
1
Polina TSURSKAYA
RUS
127.30
67.13
60.17
7.68
7.32
7.57
7.50
7.54
0.00
#31
2
Elizaveta NUGUMANOVA
RUS
126.02
67.47
58.55
7.32
7.14
7.39
7.39
7.36
0.00
#32
3
Mako YAMASHITA
JPN
121.41
65.30
56.11
7.21
6.89
7.04
7.00
6.93
0.00
#33
4
Rin NITAYA
JPN
96.26
46.84
49.42
6.46
6.00
5.96
6.25
6.21
0.00
#29
5
Julie FROETSCHER
FRA
91.50
49.11
42.39
5.46
5.00
5.43
5.21
5.39
0.00
#22
6
Tessa HONG
USA
88.09
39.54
48.55
6.29
5.96
5.89
6.14
6.07
0.00
#28
7
Fruzsina MEDGYESI
HUN
83.98
44.29
40.69
5.18
4.93
5.04
5.21
5.07
1.00
#27
8
Aiza MAMBEKOVA
KAZ
83.71
42.17
41.54
5.21
4.86
5.29
5.21
5.39
0.00
#16
9
Anita OESTLUND
SWE
81.27
43.75
40.52
5.29
4.82
5.07
5.11
5.04
3.00
#30
10
Emily BAUSBACK
CAN
80.80
44.13
37.67
5.11
4.61
4.61
4.64
4.57
1.00
#12
11
Joanna KALLELA
FIN
79.29
39.45
39.84
5.25
4.86
4.79
5.00
5.00
0.00
#25
12
Nastasya EREMINA
EST
79.16
39.56
39.60
5.18
4.75
4.93
5.00
4.89
0.00
#24
13
Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA
EST
78.10
39.03
39.07
5.14
4.71
4.86
4.82
4.89
0.00
#23
14
Tina HELLEKEN
GER
75.32
36.78
39.54
5.14
4.68
4.96
4.86
5.07
1.00
#18
15
Danielle HARRISON
GBR
74.95
35.35
39.60
4.79
4.61
5.07
5.07
5.21
0.00
#19
16
Caya SCHEEPENS
NED
70.05
35.58
34.47
4.32
4.11
4.36
4.46
4.29
0.00
#14
17
Ellen YU
NOR
68.05
35.52
33.53
4.50
4.07
4.21
4.14
4.04
1.00
#20
18
Greta MORKYTE
LTU
64.12
33.11
34.01
4.46
4.11
4.07
4.36
4.25
3.00
#21
19
Amelia Scarlett JACKSON
AUS
63.78
30.19
35.59
4.50
4.14
4.43
4.54
4.64
2.00
#15
20
Lu ZHENG
CHN
61.40
31.95
30.45
4.39
3.57
3.86
3.71
3.50
1.00
#13
21
Laura BARQUERO
ESP
60.01
24.93
37.08
4.75
4.46
4.50
4.71
4.75
2.00
#26
22
Nikola MAZGANE
LAT
59.74
29.37
31.37
4.39
3.68
3.89
3.86
3.79
1.00
#8
23
Diana REINSALU
EST
59.62
30.20
29.42
3.82
3.50
3.71
3.79
3.57
0.00
#11
24
Hanna PAROSHINA
BLR
58.46
29.94
30.52
4.25
3.71
3.79
3.71
3.61
2.00
#7
25
Elif ERDEM
TUR
57.78
25.83
33.95
4.43
4.04
4.18
4.25
4.32
2.00
#17
26
Zhansaya ADYKHANOVA
KAZ
56.46
29.44
27.02
3.64
3.25
3.36
3.39
3.25
0.00
#2
27
Emilia Ros OMARSDOTTIR
ISL
55.05
25.79
29.26
3.68
3.54
3.64
3.68
3.75
0.00
#6
28
Jo-Wei FANG
TPE
52.82
24.21
28.61
3.71
3.39
3.57
3.71
3.50
0.00
#10
29
Kathryn WINSTANLEY
RSA
51.58
26.89
24.69
3.36
2.89
3.07
3.18
2.93
0.00
#4
30
Cecilie Kongsbak DREIER
DEN
50.47
24.83
28.64
3.68
3.39
3.54
3.61
3.68
3.00
#5
31
Malika SHARSHENBAEVA
KGZ
49.36
22.49
28.87
3.89
3.43
3.61
3.61
3.50
2.00
#9
32
Tracy DANBROOK
NZL
47.89
22.80
25.09
3.14
2.93
3.18
3.18
3.25
0.00
#1
33
Elisavet VOULGARI
GRE
38.70
15.33
23.37
2.79
2.68
2.93
3.07
3.14
0.00
#3
Legend
TSS
Total Segment Score
TES
Technical Element Score
PCS
Program Component Score
SS
Skating Skills
TR
Transitions
PE
Performance
CO
Composition
IN
Interpretation of the Music
Back to Event Page
Back
Back to Home Page
Contact result service
Created by Swiss Timing, Ltd.
Last Update: 01.10.2016 18:36 (UTC +03:00)
© 2016
International Skating Union
. All Rights Reserved.