Junior Ladies - Short Program
Result Details
Pl.
Name
Nation
TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS
TR
PE
CO
IN
Ded.
-
StN.
1
Anastasia TARAKANOVA
RUS
66.58
38.55
28.03
7.11
6.89
7.00
7.04
7.00
0.00
#1
2
Mako YAMASHITA
JPN
65.22
37.77
27.45
7.14
6.68
6.89
6.82
6.79
0.00
#2
3
Sofia SAMODUROVA
RUS
62.43
35.59
26.84
6.61
6.54
6.79
6.82
6.79
0.00
#12
4
Lea Johanna DASTICH
GER
54.41
32.50
21.91
5.46
5.21
5.64
5.57
5.50
0.00
#15
5
Young YOU
KOR
53.81
27.83
25.98
6.32
6.25
6.57
6.61
6.71
0.00
#4
6
Elisabetta LECCARDI
ITA
48.87
26.64
23.23
5.61
5.54
5.89
5.93
6.07
1.00
#21
7
Sofia SULA
FIN
47.70
27.44
21.26
5.36
5.25
5.25
5.29
5.43
1.00
#22
8
Kaitlyn NGUYEN
USA
47.28
25.42
22.86
6.00
5.61
5.54
5.71
5.71
1.00
#19
9
Emily BAUSBACK
CAN
46.96
27.34
20.62
5.43
5.00
4.93
5.29
5.14
1.00
#14
10
Hyun Soo LEE
KOR
46.52
24.48
22.04
5.82
5.32
5.36
5.50
5.54
0.00
#29
11
Akari MATSUOKA
JPN
45.86
23.45
23.41
6.11
5.82
5.57
5.89
5.86
1.00
#24
12
Stefanie PESENDORFER
AUT
45.65
26.88
18.77
4.75
4.54
4.75
4.71
4.71
0.00
#35
13
Silvia HUGEC
SVK
44.61
25.46
19.15
4.86
4.61
4.96
4.79
4.71
0.00
#11
14
Noemie BODENSTEIN
SUI
42.92
24.04
19.88
5.14
4.82
4.89
5.11
4.89
1.00
#25
15
Anastasia VAIPAN-LAW
GBR
42.90
22.24
20.66
5.32
4.79
5.18
5.18
5.36
0.00
#9
16
Hongyi CHEN
CHN
39.48
22.54
17.94
4.71
4.25
4.32
4.68
4.46
1.00
#18
17
Amelia Scarlett JACKSON
AUS
38.51
18.63
19.88
4.93
4.75
5.04
5.00
5.14
0.00
#20
18
Andrea MONTESINOS CANTU
MEX
38.18
20.36
18.82
4.79
4.64
4.68
4.68
4.75
1.00
#17
19
Tsin Nam Nicole CHAN
HKG
35.23
19.34
15.89
4.07
3.86
3.93
4.00
4.00
0.00
#6
20
Hana CVIJANOVIC
CRO
34.82
19.48
16.34
4.14
4.07
4.14
4.04
4.04
1.00
#27
21
Katarina KITAROVIC
CRO
34.76
19.24
15.52
3.86
3.82
3.96
3.82
3.93
0.00
#8
22
Eliza PANCHEVA
BUL
34.54
18.74
15.80
4.18
3.86
3.93
4.00
3.79
0.00
#33
23
Elif ERDEM
TUR
33.37
17.17
16.20
4.00
3.96
4.04
4.11
4.14
0.00
#7
24
Xin Yi LOKE
SGP
32.91
18.23
14.68
3.71
3.46
3.71
3.75
3.71
0.00
#5
25
Leona ROGIC
SRB
31.62
16.83
15.79
4.18
3.82
3.89
3.93
3.93
1.00
#28
26
Nina POLSAK
SLO
31.50
15.81
15.69
4.04
3.82
3.82
3.93
4.00
0.00
#16
27
Emma JANG
TPE
31.36
15.18
16.18
4.04
3.93
4.11
4.04
4.11
0.00
#26
28
Ana Maria ION
ROU
29.77
15.13
14.64
3.82
3.71
3.61
3.57
3.57
0.00
#30
29
Patricia SKOPANCIC
CRO
29.20
15.80
14.40
3.82
3.54
3.57
3.64
3.43
1.00
#13
30
Savika Refa ZAHIRA
INA
29.05
14.71
14.34
3.71
3.39
3.68
3.54
3.61
0.00
#23
31
Gemma MARSHALL
LUX
28.10
15.67
13.43
3.50
3.25
3.29
3.36
3.39
1.00
#34
32
Margret Sol TORFADOTTIR
ISL
24.23
11.14
14.09
3.43
3.29
3.68
3.61
3.61
1.00
#10
33
Polina USTINOVA
CYP
22.93
10.33
12.60
3.43
3.14
3.04
3.11
3.04
0.00
#31
34
Teekhree SILPA-ARCHA
THA
22.06
11.49
11.57
2.93
2.75
2.86
3.04
2.89
1.00
#32
35
Angela PRILEPCHANSKA
MKD
17.58
6.91
10.67
2.68
2.64
2.64
2.68
2.71
0.00
#3
Legend
TSS
Total Segment Score
TES
Technical Element Score
PCS
Program Component Score
SS
Skating Skills
TR
Transitions
PE
Performance
CO
Composition
IN
Interpretation of the Music
Back to Event Page
Back
Back to Home Page
Contact result service
Created by Swiss Timing, Ltd.
Last Update: 9/28/2017 20:45 (UTC +01:00)
© 2017
International Skating Union
. All Rights Reserved.