Junior Ladies - Free Skating
Result Details REVISED
Pl.
Name
Nation
TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS
TR
PE
CO
IN
Ded.
-
StN.
1
Alysa LIU
USA
138.80
80.14
59.66
7.50
7.18
7.57
7.50
7.54
1.00
#30
2
Yeonjeong PARK
KOR
122.23
66.74
55.49
7.07
6.79
6.96
6.93
6.93
0.00
#32
3
Anastasia TARAKANOVA
RUS
120.86
64.47
56.39
7.25
6.89
7.07
7.04
7.00
0.00
#28
4
Seoyeon JI
KOR
112.00
56.81
55.19
7.04
6.64
7.00
6.93
6.89
0.00
#31
5
Mana KAWABE
JPN
109.26
56.09
53.17
6.86
6.54
6.61
6.54
6.68
0.00
#27
6
Emily BAUSBACK
CAN
102.51
53.35
51.16
6.54
6.11
6.43
6.43
6.46
2.00
#29
7
Emilia MURDOCK
USA
98.28
49.03
50.25
6.36
6.11
6.18
6.36
6.39
1.00
#18
8
Jessica LIN
USA
95.55
48.52
49.03
6.32
5.86
6.07
6.21
6.18
2.00
#26
9
Alexandra FEIGIN
BUL
87.14
44.77
43.37
5.50
5.14
5.29
5.57
5.61
1.00
#16
10
Lucrezia GENNARO
ITA
86.65
40.09
47.56
5.96
5.79
5.93
5.93
6.11
1.00
#24
11
Julia LANG
HUN
83.84
38.42
45.42
5.79
5.64
5.61
5.64
5.71
0.00
#21
12
Victoria ALCANTARA
AUS
81.87
37.52
44.35
5.54
5.46
5.54
5.57
5.61
0.00
#23
13
Beverly WOODEN
AZE
80.60
40.64
40.96
5.21
4.93
5.07
5.25
5.14
1.00
#17
14
Maya GORODNITSKY
ISR
79.50
39.96
39.54
5.04
4.71
5.07
4.96
4.93
0.00
#20
15
Azusa TANAKA
JPN
74.37
28.66
47.71
6.25
6.04
5.68
5.96
5.89
2.00
#22
16
Mandy CHIANG
TPE
73.23
32.22
43.01
5.64
5.29
5.32
5.39
5.25
2.00
#25
17
Pantaree SUTCHARIT
THA
72.86
34.01
40.85
5.07
4.82
5.11
5.21
5.32
2.00
#15
18
Emelie LING
SWE
69.32
32.61
38.71
5.04
4.82
4.61
4.86
4.86
2.00
#14
19
Molly ROBOTHAM
GBR
69.30
35.63
34.67
4.43
4.14
4.46
4.32
4.32
1.00
#8
20
Andrea MONTESINOS CANTU
MEX
68.60
28.47
42.13
5.54
5.18
5.07
5.36
5.18
2.00
#19
21
Aldis Kara BERGSDOTTIR
ISL
67.15
33.05
36.10
4.64
4.43
4.46
4.57
4.46
2.00
#12
22
Hana CVIJANOVIC
CRO
66.44
31.86
34.58
4.46
4.07
4.36
4.29
4.43
0.00
#6
23
Nicole WIGGER
SUI
63.39
29.81
34.58
4.61
4.11
4.18
4.39
4.32
1.00
#11
24
Danielle GEBSER
NZL
62.66
27.84
35.82
4.54
4.25
4.46
4.57
4.57
1.00
#10
25
Savika Refa ZAHIRA
INA
59.88
25.82
35.06
4.46
4.21
4.39
4.46
4.39
1.00
#13
26
Andrea PEKAREK
PER
55.69
24.65
31.04
3.96
3.68
3.93
3.79
4.04
0.00
#2
27
Hiu Lok CHOW
HKG
53.59
21.64
31.95
4.07
3.79
4.00
4.00
4.11
0.00
#9
28
Diane Gabrielle PANLILIO
PHI
53.19
22.59
31.60
4.11
3.79
3.82
4.07
3.96
1.00
#7
29
Chiara BALBO
ARG
53.14
23.53
29.61
3.68
3.46
3.71
3.79
3.86
0.00
#4
30
Yee Shin Charlotte LIM
SGP
48.87
23.43
25.44
3.43
3.04
3.18
3.25
3.00
0.00
#1
31
Harshita RAWTANI
IND
20.25
7.73
12.52
1.68
1.43
1.71
1.36
1.64
0.00
#5
DSQ
Abigail LIEW
MAS
#3
Legend
TSS
Total Segment Score
TES
Technical Element Score
PCS
Program Component Score
SS
Skating Skills
TR
Transitions
PE
Performance
CO
Composition
IN
Interpretation of the Music
DSQ
Disqualified
Back to Event Page
Back
Back to Home Page
Contact result service
Created by Swiss Timing, Ltd.
Last Update: 05.10.2019 12:01 (UTC +02:00)
© 2018
International Skating Union
. All Rights Reserved.