Ladies Qualifying Group B - Free Skating
 
Result Details
 
Pl.
Name
Nation
TSS
=
TES
+
 
PCS
+
SS
TR
PE
CH
IN
Deduction
-
StN.
1
Yu-Na KIM
KOR
102.98
57.30
 
45.68
6.00
5.65
5.65
5.60
5.65
0.00
#1
2
Mira LEUNG
CAN
91.92
54.16
 
37.76
5.00
4.60
4.65
4.75
4.60
0.00
#6
3
Lilia BIKTAGIROVA
RUS
89.32
49.40
 
39.92
5.30
4.85
5.00
5.00
4.80
0.00
#15
4
Kiira KORPI
FIN
88.12
43.56
 
44.56
5.70
5.40
5.60
5.50
5.65
0.00
#14
5
Akiko KITAMURA
JPN
83.34
44.46
 
38.88
5.10
4.70
4.85
4.75
4.90
0.00
#7
6
Emily HUGHES
USA
83.12
44.36
 
39.76
5.20
4.75
5.05
4.85
5.00
1.00
#3
7
Veronika KROPOTINA
RUS
77.82
40.94
 
38.88
4.95
4.60
4.95
4.90
4.90
2.00
#16
8
Valentina MARCHEI
ITA
70.94
32.78
 
38.16
4.90
4.60
4.85
4.65
4.85
0.00
#20
9
Nadege BOBILLIER
FRA
66.80
32.44
 
35.36
4.60
4.20
4.40
4.40
4.50
1.00
#17
10
Ilona SENDEREK
POL
65.18
34.10
 
32.08
4.05
3.80
3.95
4.15
4.10
1.00
#19
11
Ekaterina PROYDA
UKR
63.08
32.32
 
31.76
4.10
3.80
3.95
3.95
4.05
1.00
#5
12
Isabelle NYLANDER
SWE
61.82
27.98
 
33.84
4.50
4.05
4.05
4.25
4.30
0.00
#4
13
Tammy SUTAN
THA
59.94
28.66
 
31.28
3.95
3.70
4.00
3.90
4.00
0.00
#22
14
Emily NAPHTAL
MEX
54.34
27.42
 
27.92
3.70
3.35
3.45
3.45
3.50
1.00
#8
15
Jody ANNANDALE
GBR
52.82
22.58
 
30.24
3.90
3.65
3.85
3.65
3.85
0.00
#11
16
Tünde SEPA
HUN
52.36
23.80
 
28.56
3.75
3.40
3.60
3.55
3.55
0.00
#18
17
Kathrin FREUDELSPERGER
AUT
47.80
20.32
 
28.48
3.80
3.40
3.50
3.60
3.50
1.00
#2
18
Megan ALLELY
RSA
46.42
20.10
 
26.32
3.30
3.20
3.30
3.20
3.45
0.00
#9
19
Maria DIKANOVIC
CRO
46.24
20.68
 
26.56
3.50
3.15
3.35
3.25
3.35
1.00
#21
20
Nina IVANOVA
BUL
45.40
23.96
 
23.44
3.25
2.70
3.00
2.85
2.85
2.00
#13
21
Ruta GAJAUSKAITE
LTU
41.30
18.70
 
23.60
3.15
2.80
3.00
2.95
2.85
1.00
#10
 
Legend
TSS
Total Segment Score
TES
Technical Element Score
PCS
Program Component Score
 
 
SS
Skating Skills
TR
Transitions
PE
Performance/Execution
CH
Choreography
IN
Interpretation
 
Back to Event Page
   
Back
   
Back to Home Page
             
Contact result service
   
Created by WIGE-DATA
 
Last Update: 28.2.2005 13:53