Ladies - Short Program
Result Details
Pl.
Qual.
Name
Nation
TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS
TR
PE
CH
IN
Ded.
-
StN.
1
Q
Elena RADIONOVA
RUS
70.46
38.44
32.02
7.93
7.75
8.14
8.07
8.14
0.00
#37
2
Q
Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA
RUS
69.02
36.68
32.34
8.18
7.75
8.25
8.00
8.25
0.00
#34
3
Q
Anna POGORILAYA
RUS
66.10
35.54
30.56
7.68
7.39
7.75
7.64
7.75
0.00
#33
4
Q
Kiira KORPI
FIN
60.60
31.17
29.43
7.32
7.00
7.43
7.46
7.57
0.00
#31
5
Q
Viktoria HELGESSON
SWE
60.37
31.34
29.03
7.21
7.04
7.36
7.18
7.50
0.00
#38
6
Q
Joshi HELGESSON
SWE
59.55
31.35
28.20
7.00
6.79
7.18
7.07
7.21
0.00
#35
7
Q
Mae Berenice MEITE
FRA
55.84
29.44
26.40
6.64
6.32
6.71
6.57
6.75
0.00
#36
8
Q
Nicole RAJICOVA
SVK
53.78
30.39
23.39
5.89
5.57
5.96
5.89
5.93
0.00
#27
9
Q
Nicole SCHOTT
GER
52.03
29.38
22.65
5.82
5.43
5.68
5.64
5.75
0.00
#19
10
Q
Eveline BRUNNER
SUI
52.00
29.35
22.65
5.68
5.39
5.79
5.64
5.82
0.00
#11
11
Q
Roberta RODEGHIERO
ITA
51.79
28.11
23.68
5.96
5.64
6.11
5.89
6.00
0.00
#28
12
Q
Anastasia GALUSTYAN
ARM
51.78
30.10
21.68
5.54
5.21
5.50
5.46
5.39
0.00
#22
13
Q
Laurine LECAVELIER
FRA
51.58
28.96
23.62
6.11
5.71
5.89
5.93
5.89
1.00
#29
14
Q
Fleur MAXWELL
LUX
51.36
28.90
22.46
5.68
5.32
5.71
5.57
5.79
0.00
#15
15
Q
Nathalie WEINZIERL
GER
50.80
27.43
24.37
6.21
5.82
6.14
6.07
6.21
1.00
#30
16
Q
Kerstin FRANK
AUT
50.74
29.52
21.22
5.46
4.96
5.46
5.39
5.25
0.00
#20
17
Q
Angelina KUCHVALSKA
LAT
49.28
26.65
22.63
5.82
5.43
5.75
5.57
5.71
0.00
#24
18
Q
Natalia POPOVA
UKR
49.21
25.94
23.27
5.96
5.61
5.86
5.79
5.86
0.00
#32
19
Q
Elene GEDEVANISHVILI
GEO
49.20
25.62
24.58
6.36
5.86
6.21
6.04
6.25
1.00
#21
20
Q
Sonia LAFUENTE
ESP
48.53
26.45
22.08
5.64
5.29
5.68
5.50
5.50
0.00
#23
21
Q
Eliska BREZINOVA
CZE
47.40
26.07
21.33
5.54
5.18
5.43
5.39
5.14
0.00
#26
22
Q
Camilla GJERSEM
NOR
46.82
25.85
20.97
5.18
5.04
5.32
5.21
5.46
0.00
#12
23
Q
Aleksandra GOLOVKINA
LTU
45.01
25.87
20.14
5.21
4.82
4.96
5.14
5.04
1.00
#6
24
Q
Gerli LIINAMÄE
EST
44.46
25.46
20.00
5.21
4.71
5.04
5.07
4.96
1.00
#14
25
Birce ATABEY
TUR
44.17
24.94
19.23
4.93
4.57
4.96
4.86
4.71
0.00
#18
26
Karly ROBERTSON
GBR
43.91
24.57
20.34
5.14
4.82
5.14
5.11
5.21
1.00
#9
27
Pernille SORENSEN
DEN
43.60
24.95
18.65
4.75
4.43
4.71
4.79
4.64
0.00
#4
28
Giada RUSSO
ITA
43.13
21.80
22.33
5.64
5.39
5.43
5.71
5.75
1.00
#25
29
Dasa GRM
SLO
43.10
22.90
20.20
5.21
4.86
4.96
5.07
5.14
0.00
#3
30
Helery HÄLVIN
EST
43.10
22.07
21.03
5.32
4.93
5.25
5.36
5.43
0.00
#16
31
Niki WORIES
NED
42.53
24.55
18.98
4.82
4.57
4.82
4.75
4.75
1.00
#1
32
Netta SCHREIBER
ISR
42.45
21.66
20.79
5.39
4.93
5.14
5.25
5.29
0.00
#7
33
Ivett TOTH
HUN
39.16
21.50
18.66
4.82
4.54
4.64
4.75
4.57
1.00
#8
34
Micol CRISTINI
ITA
38.43
20.11
19.32
4.96
4.61
4.71
5.00
4.86
1.00
#5
35
Julia SAUTER
ROU
36.70
20.36
17.34
4.43
4.18
4.29
4.43
4.36
1.00
#2
36
Daniela STOEVA
BUL
35.70
18.50
18.20
4.64
4.32
4.64
4.54
4.61
1.00
#17
37
Janina MAKEENKA
BLR
33.78
15.15
18.63
4.82
4.54
4.54
4.71
4.68
0.00
#10
38
Agata KRYGER
POL
29.34
12.73
17.61
4.61
4.21
4.25
4.57
4.36
1.00
#13
Legend
TSS
Total Segment Score
TES
Technical Element Score
PCS
Program Component Score
SS
Skating Skills
TR
Transitions/Linking Footwork/Movement
PE
Performance/Execution
CH
Choreography/Composition
IN
Interpretation
Qual.
Qualified for next segment
Back to Event Page
Back
Back to Home Page
Contact result service
Created by Swiss Timing, Ltd.
Last Update: 29.01.2015 16:50 (UTC +01:00)
© 2015
International Skating Union
. All Rights Reserved.