Junior Ladies - Short Program
 
Result Details
 
Pl.
Name
Nation
TSS
=
TES
+
 
PCS
+
SS
TR
PE
CH
IN
Deduction
-
StN.
1
Oksana GOZEVA
RUS
51.84
31.53
 
20.31
5.44
4.84
5.09
5.03
5.00
0.00
#1
2
Kana MURAMOTO
JPN
50.42
28.57
 
21.85
5.53
5.28
5.66
5.44
5.41
0.00
#25
3
Haruka IMAI
JPN
47.60
26.48
 
21.12
5.44
5.03
5.38
5.31
5.25
0.00
#15
4
Ekaterina PROYDA
UKR
45.97
25.37
 
20.60
5.31
4.81
5.19
5.06
5.38
0.00
#7
5
Brittney RIZO
USA
42.91
22.89
 
21.02
5.31
4.97
5.28
5.28
5.44
1.00
#22
6
Zhenni RUAN
CHN
42.88
23.00
 
19.88
5.31
4.56
4.97
5.00
5.00
0.00
#27
7
Svetlana ISSAKOVA
EST
40.49
22.61
 
17.88
4.63
4.31
4.47
4.44
4.50
0.00
#18
8
Katsiarina PAKHAMOVICH
BLR
39.96
24.32
 
16.64
4.31
3.91
4.25
4.16
4.16
1.00
#17
9
Cecylia WITKOWSKI
CAN
39.34
22.08
 
18.26
4.78
4.38
4.59
4.59
4.50
1.00
#29
10
Belinda SCHOENBERGER
AUT
38.56
22.49
 
16.07
4.31
3.81
4.03
4.03
3.91
0.00
#34
11
Katharina GIEROK
GER
37.72
20.63
 
18.09
4.56
4.31
4.56
4.59
4.59
1.00
#16
12
Evgenia TARASOVA
RUS
37.63
21.07
 
17.56
4.53
4.16
4.41
4.41
4.44
1.00
#12
13
Mirna LIBRIC
CRO
37.36
21.27
 
16.09
4.22
3.84
4.00
4.03
4.03
0.00
#28
14
Anita MADSEN
DEN
37.32
20.71
 
16.61
4.22
3.94
4.16
4.19
4.25
0.00
#3
15
Radka BARTOVA
SVK
36.87
20.34
 
16.53
4.31
3.91
4.22
4.03
4.19
0.00
#11
16
Melissa BULANHAGUI
USA
36.30
16.21
 
20.09
5.03
4.78
5.06
5.16
5.09
0.00
#26
17
Dasa GRM
SLO
35.74
19.76
 
16.98
4.41
4.09
4.31
4.19
4.22
1.00
#32
18
Johanna ALLIK
EST
35.16
19.11
 
18.05
4.75
4.38
4.41
4.59
4.44
2.00
#10
19
Angelica OLSSON
SWE
34.88
20.60
 
16.28
4.31
3.88
3.97
4.13
4.06
2.00
#6
20
Jessica KURZAWSKI
AUS
33.69
18.16
 
15.53
3.84
3.72
4.00
3.88
3.97
0.00
#24
21
Isabelle OLSSON
SWE
33.54
18.09
 
15.45
3.94
3.69
3.97
3.84
3.88
0.00
#5
22
Fanni FORGO
HUN
32.38
17.33
 
15.05
3.72
3.63
3.81
3.84
3.81
0.00
#13
23
Minna PARVIAINEN
FIN
31.83
16.60
 
17.23
4.50
4.13
4.22
4.41
4.28
2.00
#14
24
Katsiarina PAHARTSAVA
BLR
31.79
18.59
 
13.20
3.53
3.00
3.41
3.25
3.31
0.00
#30
25
Erle HARSTAD
NOR
31.45
17.48
 
14.97
3.88
3.59
3.72
3.78
3.75
1.00
#33
26
Marta OLCZAK
POL
31.35
18.28
 
13.07
3.41
3.09
3.25
3.25
3.34
0.00
#19
27
Kaat VAN DAELE
BEL
29.18
14.08
 
15.10
4.03
3.69
3.75
3.72
3.69
0.00
#23
28
Sofia BARDAKOV
ISR
29.12
15.48
 
13.64
3.56
3.22
3.44
3.41
3.41
0.00
#20
29
Victoria LIAKHAVA
BLR
27.83
15.11
 
13.72
3.59
3.31
3.50
3.41
3.34
1.00
#9
30
Armine STAMBULTSYAN
ARM
26.06
13.64
 
12.42
3.31
2.81
3.22
3.09
3.09
0.00
#31
31
Birce ATABEY
TUR
25.68
14.35
 
12.33
3.31
2.91
3.13
3.06
3.00
1.00
#21
32
Maria PENCHEVA
BUL
25.50
12.63
 
12.87
3.19
3.09
3.09
3.31
3.41
0.00
#4
33
Anna RAGE
LAT
23.34
11.38
 
12.96
3.44
3.06
3.22
3.31
3.16
1.00
#8
34
Mila PETROVIC
SRB
23.19
11.75
 
11.44
2.91
2.72
2.84
2.91
2.91
0.00
#2
 
Legend
TSS
Total Segment Score
TES
Technical Element Score
PCS
Program Component Score
 
 
SS
Skating Skills
TR
Transitions
PE
Performance/Execution
CH
Choreography
IN
Interpretation
 
Back to Event Page
   
Back
   
Back to Home Page
             
Contact result service
   
Created by Swiss Timing, Ltd.
 
Last Update: 04/10/2008 19:10 (GMT +02:00)