Junior Ladies - Free Skating
Result Details
Pl.
Name
Nation
TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS
TR
PE
CH
IN
Ded.
-
StN.
1
Risa SHOJI
JPN
106.37
57.34
49.03
6.32
5.96
6.11
6.18
6.07
0.00
#29
2
Vanessa LAM
USA
103.36
55.58
47.78
6.04
5.79
6.00
6.04
6.00
0.00
#27
3
Polina SHELEPEN
RUS
102.46
55.65
46.81
5.96
5.68
5.89
5.86
5.86
0.00
#31
4
Zijun LI
CHN
100.50
52.66
47.84
6.11
5.75
5.96
6.04
6.04
0.00
#32
5
Kiri BAGA
USA
87.54
45.07
44.47
5.75
5.29
5.46
5.68
5.61
2.00
#28
6
Bahia TALEB
FRA
74.61
37.12
37.49
4.64
4.43
4.79
4.79
4.79
0.00
#19
7
Kaetlyn OSMOND
CAN
72.94
35.25
38.69
4.82
4.68
4.86
4.82
5.00
1.00
#21
8
Victoria HUEBLER
AUT
72.69
38.62
35.07
4.54
4.21
4.46
4.39
4.32
1.00
#10
9
Alice GARLISI
ITA
71.88
32.37
40.51
5.04
4.89
5.00
5.21
5.18
1.00
#26
10
Monika SIMANCIKOVA
SVK
71.32
32.19
42.13
5.50
5.11
5.18
5.29
5.25
3.00
#30
11
Karen KEMANAI
JPN
70.20
31.80
38.40
5.32
4.61
4.50
5.00
4.57
0.00
#25
12
Timila SHRESTHA
FIN
68.60
32.43
36.17
4.71
4.36
4.43
4.64
4.46
0.00
#24
13
Eliska BREZINOVA
CZE
66.51
33.13
33.38
4.54
3.93
4.18
4.25
3.96
0.00
#11
14
Jasmine Alexandra COSTA
EST
65.50
31.54
34.96
4.57
4.14
4.36
4.46
4.32
1.00
#18
15
Alexandra KAMIENIECKI
POL
64.90
34.52
33.38
4.54
3.96
4.21
4.04
4.11
3.00
#16
16
Petra POSCHNER
GER
63.69
32.20
31.49
4.25
3.71
4.00
3.93
3.79
0.00
#9
17
Rimgaile MESKAITE
LTU
63.00
31.05
31.95
4.29
3.75
4.00
4.07
3.86
0.00
#14
18
Anastasia KONONENKO
UKR
62.61
26.40
38.21
4.82
4.57
4.82
4.79
4.89
2.00
#22
19
Georgia GLASTRIS
GRE
61.66
28.07
35.59
4.32
4.18
4.46
4.57
4.71
2.00
#20
20
Laura PONZIO
NED
61.26
30.57
30.69
3.96
3.64
3.93
3.86
3.79
0.00
#3
21
Anita MADSEN
DEN
61.17
29.60
32.57
4.29
3.82
4.11
4.07
4.07
1.00
#8
22
Patricia GLESCIC
SLO
61.10
29.74
34.36
4.71
4.18
4.04
4.43
4.11
3.00
#23
23
Josefine TALJEGARD
SWE
59.88
25.38
34.50
4.39
4.14
4.29
4.36
4.39
0.00
#12
24
Kristina KOSTKOVA
CZE
59.82
27.40
33.42
4.43
3.93
4.14
4.25
4.14
1.00
#15
25
Mimi Tanasorn CHINDASOOK
THA
59.17
24.22
34.95
4.64
4.14
4.29
4.46
4.32
0.00
#17
26
Margot KRISBERG
ISR
59.07
27.18
31.89
3.96
3.79
4.11
4.00
4.07
0.00
#7
27
Jana CEJKOVA
CZE
56.64
29.94
27.70
3.68
3.21
3.39
3.57
3.46
1.00
#4
28
Regina BORBELY
HUN
52.88
23.74
33.14
4.18
4.07
3.96
4.46
4.04
4.00
#13
29
Daniela STOEVA
BUL
49.10
20.74
30.36
3.86
3.68
3.68
3.96
3.79
2.00
#6
30
Yoniko Eva WASHINGTON
IND
46.61
22.53
25.08
3.29
2.79
3.21
3.25
3.14
1.00
#5
31
Anna BIGUNA
LAT
44.49
20.22
25.27
3.32
3.04
3.04
3.29
3.11
1.00
#1
32
Arijana TIRAK
BIH
29.85
13.77
17.08
2.18
2.07
2.04
2.32
2.07
1.00
#2
Legend
TSS
Total Segment Score
TES
Technical Element Score
PCS
Program Component Score
SS
Skating Skills
TR
Transitions
PE
Performance/Execution
CH
Choreography
IN
Interpretation
Back to Event Page
Back
Back to Home Page
Contact result service
Created by Swiss Timing, Ltd.
Last Update: 10/15/2010 22:15 (GMT +01:00)
© 2010
International Skating Union
. All Rights Reserved.