Junior Ladies - Short Program
Result Details
Pl.
Name
Nation
TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS
TR
PE
CH
IN
Ded.
-
StN.
1
Kiri BAGA
USA
56.27
34.28
21.99
5.50
5.14
5.68
5.50
5.68
0.00
#18
2
Polina AGAFONOVA
RUS
50.87
31.53
19.34
4.89
4.57
5.07
4.75
4.89
0.00
#11
3
Angela MAXWELL
USA
47.63
27.94
21.69
5.57
5.18
5.29
5.50
5.57
2.00
#5
4
Ekaterina KOZIREVA
RUS
47.37
28.11
19.26
4.93
4.57
4.96
4.79
4.82
0.00
#4
5
Cheltzie LEE
AUS
45.87
27.99
17.88
4.57
4.14
4.50
4.50
4.64
0.00
#3
6
Yretha SILETE
FRA
42.17
25.11
17.06
4.32
3.96
4.29
4.32
4.43
0.00
#8
7
Sandy HOFFMANN
GER
41.93
24.42
17.51
4.50
4.11
4.39
4.43
4.46
0.00
#32
8
Isabelle M. OLSSON
SWE
40.26
23.34
17.92
4.64
4.29
4.32
4.57
4.57
1.00
#19
9
Julia PFRENGLE
GER
39.78
22.60
17.18
4.46
4.11
4.21
4.36
4.32
0.00
#27
10
Virginie CLERC
SUI
38.02
22.56
15.46
3.86
3.61
3.96
4.00
3.89
0.00
#15
11
Svetlana ISSAKOVA
EST
37.98
22.19
15.79
4.21
3.79
3.93
3.89
3.93
0.00
#2
12
Kexin ZHANG
CHN
37.44
21.01
17.43
4.64
4.11
4.36
4.25
4.43
1.00
#12
13
Monika SIMANCIKOVA
SVK
37.11
21.13
16.98
4.36
3.96
4.29
4.25
4.36
1.00
#24
14
Francesca RIO
ITA
36.52
19.92
17.60
4.71
4.07
4.32
4.46
4.43
1.00
#26
15
Marta GARCIA
ESP
36.31
19.20
17.11
4.14
4.07
4.32
4.43
4.43
0.00
#20
16
Alexandra ROUT
NZL
35.88
19.40
16.48
4.14
3.86
4.18
4.14
4.29
0.00
#31
17
Sabrina SCHULZ
AUT
35.51
19.89
15.62
4.00
3.71
3.89
3.96
3.96
0.00
#22
18
Erle HARSTAD
NOR
35.35
20.01
15.34
4.00
3.71
3.75
3.82
3.89
0.00
#7
19
Cecilia TORN
FIN
35.25
16.70
18.55
4.71
4.32
4.54
4.82
4.79
0.00
#28
20
Alexandra KUNOVA
SVK
35.09
20.69
14.40
3.71
3.50
3.57
3.71
3.50
0.00
#16
21
Isabel DRESCHER
GER
34.78
20.56
16.22
4.50
3.89
3.75
4.18
3.96
2.00
#9
22
Stephanie RIGLEY
GBR
34.48
17.83
16.65
4.14
3.93
4.29
4.29
4.18
0.00
#33
23
Cambria LITTLE
CAN
34.08
18.77
16.31
4.25
3.93
3.96
4.14
4.11
1.00
#25
24
Kristina KOSTKOVA
CZE
32.69
18.14
15.55
4.11
3.79
3.86
3.89
3.79
1.00
#30
25
Ksenia BAKUSHEVA
BLR
32.54
18.86
13.68
3.68
3.25
3.32
3.46
3.39
0.00
#1
26
Joyce DEN HOLLANDER
NED
32.49
18.05
14.44
3.86
3.39
3.61
3.61
3.57
0.00
#10
27
Rebecka EMANUELSSON
SWE
31.83
16.80
15.03
3.89
3.61
3.61
3.89
3.79
0.00
#17
28
Chaochih LIU
TPE
31.34
15.89
15.45
4.21
3.71
3.75
3.89
3.75
0.00
#6
29
Amelie PIERRE
BEL
29.86
16.48
13.38
3.54
3.11
3.32
3.36
3.39
0.00
#29
30
Mary Ro REYES
MEX
26.80
14.09
12.71
3.21
2.93
3.21
3.25
3.29
0.00
#13
31
Nadia GELDENHUYS
RSA
25.92
14.44
12.48
3.18
2.79
3.14
3.29
3.21
1.00
#14
32
Sarah PAW SI YING
SIN
24.88
13.37
13.51
3.32
3.14
3.21
3.64
3.57
2.00
#23
33
Paulina TURKOWSKA
POL
24.08
12.57
12.51
3.39
3.00
2.96
3.25
3.04
1.00
#21
Legend
TSS
Total Segment Score
TES
Technical Element Score
PCS
Program Component Score
SS
Skating Skills
TR
Transitions
PE
Performance/Execution
CH
Choreography
IN
Interpretation
Back to Event Page
Back
Back to Home Page
Contact result service
Created by Swiss Timing, Ltd.
Last Update: 01/10/2009 22:42 (GMT +01:00)
© 2009
International Skating Union
. All Rights Reserved.