Junior Ladies - Short Program
Result Details
Pl.
Name
Nation
TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS
TR
PE
CO
IN
Ded.
-
StN.
1
Daria USACHEVA
RUS
71.09
40.26
30.83
7.79
7.57
7.71
7.64
7.82
0.00
#31
2
Haein LEE
KOR
69.29
39.83
29.46
7.43
7.18
7.32
7.32
7.57
0.00
#19
3
Anna FROLOVA
RUS
67.93
38.96
28.97
7.29
7.14
7.36
7.18
7.25
0.00
#27
4
Chisato URAMATSU
JPN
57.90
31.48
26.42
6.64
6.43
6.64
6.61
6.71
0.00
#5
5
Alina URUSHADZE
GEO
55.98
28.95
27.03
6.61
6.64
6.68
6.79
7.07
0.00
#35
6
Sarah JUNG
USA
54.17
30.38
23.79
5.96
5.71
5.89
6.04
6.14
0.00
#11
7
Mana KAWABE
JPN
53.12
26.72
26.40
6.82
6.46
6.46
6.54
6.71
0.00
#28
8
Alison SCHUMACHER
CAN
52.65
27.80
24.85
6.21
6.11
6.14
6.18
6.43
0.00
#25
9
Gabriella IZZO
USA
51.61
27.23
25.38
6.36
6.11
6.25
6.46
6.54
1.00
#9
10
Nelli IOFFE
ISR
51.13
27.36
23.77
5.86
5.79
5.93
5.93
6.21
0.00
#22
11
Anastasiia ARKHIPOVA
UKR
48.11
25.50
23.61
5.96
5.79
5.82
5.82
6.11
1.00
#8
12
Valeriia SIDOROVA
ARM
46.46
25.20
21.26
5.43
5.07
5.32
5.36
5.39
0.00
#21
13
Olga MIKUTINA
AUT
46.41
25.61
21.80
5.50
5.39
5.29
5.54
5.54
1.00
#7
14
Alessia TORNAGHI
ITA
45.42
23.25
22.17
5.54
5.32
5.50
5.64
5.71
0.00
#10
15
Hengxin JIN
CHN
44.45
24.11
21.34
5.46
5.07
5.29
5.46
5.39
1.00
#4
16
Lili KRIZSANOVSZKI
HUN
41.11
23.05
19.06
4.79
4.61
4.68
4.82
4.93
1.00
#2
17
Hana CVIJANOVIC
CRO
39.75
21.92
18.83
4.86
4.54
4.71
4.68
4.75
1.00
#13
18
Amy MORRIS
GBR
39.38
19.07
21.31
5.46
5.14
5.21
5.36
5.46
1.00
#29
19
Marian MILLARES
ESP
37.81
19.07
18.74
4.75
4.43
4.75
4.68
4.82
0.00
#3
20
Andreea VOICU
ROU
37.04
16.95
20.09
5.25
4.75
4.86
5.11
5.14
0.00
#30
21
Ema DOBOSZOVA
SVK
36.47
18.56
17.91
4.61
4.18
4.46
4.46
4.68
0.00
#16
22
Yasemin ZEKI
TUR
35.65
19.11
17.54
4.50
4.18
4.36
4.46
4.43
1.00
#24
23
Merilyn OTGONBAYAR
MGL
35.03
18.00
17.03
4.39
4.00
4.36
4.21
4.32
0.00
#14
24
Ana CMER
SLO
34.50
17.59
17.91
4.64
4.36
4.46
4.46
4.46
1.00
#33
25
Eugenia GARZA
MEX
34.23
14.88
19.35
5.00
4.61
4.71
4.82
5.04
0.00
#34
26
Maria MANOVA
BUL
33.31
16.65
17.66
4.54
4.36
4.29
4.43
4.46
1.00
#23
27
Leona ROGIC
SRB
33.16
16.47
17.69
4.54
4.21
4.36
4.46
4.54
1.00
#6
28
Thea REICHMACHEROVA
CZE
33.06
16.29
17.77
4.61
4.29
4.46
4.39
4.46
1.00
#20
29
Gemma MARSHALL
LUX
32.28
16.37
16.91
4.39
4.11
4.21
4.29
4.14
1.00
#12
30
Sophia Natalie DAYAN
ARG
28.41
13.81
15.60
3.93
3.75
3.86
3.96
4.00
1.00
#17
31
Teekhree SILPA-ARCHA
THA
28.20
12.05
16.15
3.93
3.75
4.07
4.11
4.32
0.00
#15
32
Josipa JAGODIC
CRO
24.76
12.17
13.59
3.57
3.21
3.39
3.43
3.39
1.00
#32
33
Angela PRILEPCHANSKA
MKD
22.84
9.80
13.04
3.25
3.04
3.36
3.29
3.36
0.00
#26
34
Lorena CIZMEK
CRO
20.90
8.53
13.37
3.46
3.25
3.21
3.50
3.29
1.00
#18
35
Zara HUSEDZINOVIC
BIH
14.28
6.43
9.85
2.61
2.29
2.39
2.64
2.39
2.00
#1
Legend
TSS
Total Segment Score
TES
Technical Element Score
PCS
Program Component Score
SS
Skating Skills
TR
Transitions
PE
Performance
CO
Composition
IN
Interpretation of the Music
Back to Event Page
Back
Back to Home Page
Contact result service
Created by Swiss Timing, Ltd.
Last Update: 28.09.2019 21:15 (UTC +02:00)
© 2018
International Skating Union
. All Rights Reserved.