ISU Season Best Scores Statistics 2019/2020
Free Skating Pairs
Standing as of 15.01.2020 17:37 UTC
Rank Name Country Event Date Score Level
1 Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII RUS ISU GP Rostelecom Cup 2019 16/11/2019 149.34 S
2 Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN CHN ISU GP SHISEIDO Cup of China 2019 09/11/2019 147.47 S
3 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS ISU GP Rostelecom Cup 2019 16/11/2019 139.96 S
4 Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO CAN ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2019 27/09/2019 138.59 S
5 Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV RUS ISU CS Finlandia Trophy 2019 12/10/2019 135.19 S
6 Cheng PENG / Yang JIN CHN ISU Grand Prix of Figure Skating Final 2019/20 06/12/2019 134.60 S
7 Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIM USA ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2019 27/09/2019 131.58 S
8 Haven DENNEY / Brandon FRAZIER USA ISU GP Internationaux de France 2019 02/11/2019 130.75 S
9 Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN RUS ISU GP Internationaux de France 2019 02/11/2019 129.97 S
10 Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC USA ISU GP Internationaux de France 2019 02/11/2019 129.66 S
11 Tarah KAYNE / Danny O'SHEA USA ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 06/12/2019 128.09 S
12 Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOV RUS 2020 Winter Youth Olympic Games 12/01/2020 127.47 J
13 Liubov ILYUSHECHKINA / Charlie BILODEAU CAN ISU CS Finlandia Trophy 2019 12/10/2019 125.51 S
14 Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN RUS ISU CS Finlandia Trophy 2019 12/10/2019 125.16 S
15 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT ISU GP Internationaux de France 2019 02/11/2019 123.96 S
16 Jessica CALALANG / Brian JOHNSON USA ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 16/11/2019 123.26 S
17 Alina PEPELEVA / Roman PLESHKOV RUS ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 16/11/2019 121.73 S
18 Diana MUKHAMETZIANOVA / Ilya MIRONOV RUS ISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2019/20 07/12/2019 119.47 J
19 Tae Ok RYOM / Ju Sik KIM PRK ISU GP SHISEIDO Cup of China 2019 09/11/2019 119.05 S
20 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA ISU GP SHISEIDO Cup of China 2019 09/11/2019 118.64 S
21 Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER ISU GP Rostelecom Cup 2019 16/11/2019 118.42 S
22 Riku MIURA / Ryuichi KIHARA JPN ISU GP NHK Trophy 2019 23/11/2019 117.53 S
23 Kseniia AKHANTEVA / Valerii KOLESOV RUS ISU JGP Chelyabinsk 2019 13/09/2019 117.43 J
24 Iuliia ARTEMEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV RUS ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2019 27/09/2019 117.39 J
25 Feiyao TANG / Yongchao YANG CHN ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2019 27/09/2019 116.47 S
26 Karina AKAPOVA / Maksim SHAGALOV RUS ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 06/12/2019 115.20 S
27 Justine BRASSEUR / Mark BARDEI CAN ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 16/11/2019 114.54 S
28 Ksenia STOLBOVA / Andrei NOVOSELOV RUS ISU GP Rostelecom Cup 2019 16/11/2019 108.77 S
29 Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD CAN ISU GP Skate Canada International 2019 26/10/2019 108.57 S
30 Camille RUEST / Andrew WOLFE CAN ISU GP Internationaux de France 2019 02/11/2019 108.25 S
31 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA ISU GP Rostelecom Cup 2019 16/11/2019 107.68 S
32 Olivia SERAFINI / Mervin TRAN USA ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 06/12/2019 106.92 S
33 Stanislava VISLOBOKOVA / Aleksei BRIUKHANOV RUS ISU JGP Chelyabinsk 2019 13/09/2019 105.92 J
34 Hyang Mi RO / Kum Chol HAN PRK ISU JGP Chelyabinsk 2019 13/09/2019 105.77 J
35 Laura BARQUERO / Ton CONSUL ESP ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 16/11/2019 105.66 S
36 Kate FINSTER / Balazs NAGY USA ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 20/09/2019 105.31 J
37 Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV USA ISU CS U.S. International Figure Skating Classic 2019 20/09/2019 104.63 S
38 Elena PAVLOVA / Ruben BLOMMAERT GER ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 16/11/2019 104.59 S
39 Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Mark MAGYAR HUN ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 06/12/2019 103.60 S
40 Anna VERNIKOV / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKI ISR ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 06/12/2019 100.92 S
41 Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND CAN ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 16/11/2019 100.88 S
42 Alina BUTAEVA / Luka BERULAVA GEO 2020 Winter Youth Olympic Games 15/01/2020 100.70 J
43 Anna SHCHEGLOVA / Ilia KALASHNIKOV RUS ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 20/09/2019 99.83 J
44 Coline KERIVEN / Antoine PIERRE FRA ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 06/12/2019 99.80 S
45 Annika HOCKE / Robert KUNKEL GER ISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2019/20 07/12/2019 99.75 J
46 Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSOR AUS ISU GP Skate America 2019 19/10/2019 97.88 S
47 Isabella GAMEZ / David-Alexandre PARADIS PHI ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 16/11/2019 97.05 S
48 Brooke MCINTOSH / Brandon TOSTE CAN 2020 Winter Youth Olympic Games 12/01/2020 96.77 J
49 Nadine WANG / Francis BOUDREAU-AUDET CAN ISU CS U.S. International Figure Skating Classic 2019 20/09/2019 95.63 S
50 Lana PETRANOVIC / Antonio SOUZA KORDEIRU CRO ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 06/12/2019 95.27 S
51 Cleo HAMON / Denys STREKALIN FRA ISU CS Finlandia Trophy 2019 12/10/2019 94.95 S
52 Yuchen WANG / Yihang HUANG CHN 2020 Winter Youth Olympic Games 12/01/2020 94.65 J
53 Huidi WANG / Ziqi JIA CHN ISU JGP Lake Placid 2019 31/08/2019 94.05 J
54 Zoe JONES / Christopher BOYADJI GBR ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 16/11/2019 91.92 S
55 Cate FLEMING / Jedidah ISBELL USA 2020 Winter Youth Olympic Games 15/01/2020 91.34 J
56 Sara CONTI / Niccolo MACII ITA ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 06/12/2019 90.77 S
57 Camille MENDOZA / Pavel KOVALEV FRA ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 06/12/2019 89.37 S
58 Daria DANILOVA / Michel TSIBA NED ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 06/12/2019 87.85 S
59 Nica DIGERNESS / Danny NEUDECKER USA ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 16/11/2019 86.94 S
60 Dorota BRODA / Pedro BETEGON MARTIN ESP ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 06/12/2019 86.65 S
61 Sofiia NESTEROVA / Artem DARENSKYI UKR 2020 Winter Youth Olympic Games 15/01/2020 86.53 J
62 Vivienne CONTARINO / Marco PAULETTI ITA ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 16/11/2019 84.94 S
63 Chloe PANETTA / Benjamin MIMAR CAN ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2019 27/09/2019 84.93 J
64 Kateryna DZITSIUK / Ivan PAVLOV UKR ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2019 27/09/2019 84.90 J
65 Kelly Ann LAURIN / Loucas ETHIER CAN ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 20/09/2019 84.64 J
66 Alexandra HERBRIKOVA / Nicolas ROULET SUI ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 16/11/2019 83.18 S
67 Isabelle MARTINS / Ryan BEDARD USA ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2019 27/09/2019 83.13 J
68 Gabrielle LEVESQUE / Pier-Alexandre HUDON CAN ISU JGP Lake Placid 2019 31/08/2019 83.02 J
69 Camille PERREAULT / William ST-LOUIS CAN ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 20/09/2019 82.18 J
70 Anastasiia SMIRNOVA / Danylo SIIANYTSIA USA ISU JGP Chelyabinsk 2019 13/09/2019 81.20 J
71 Letizia ROSCHER / Luis SCHUSTER GER 2020 Winter Youth Olympic Games 12/01/2020 80.25 J
72 Patricia ANDREW / Zachary DALEMAN CAN ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2019 27/09/2019 77.97 J
73 Federica ZAMPONI / Marco ZANDRON ITA ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2019 27/09/2019 73.79 J
74 Irma CALDARA / Marco SANTUCCI ITA ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 06/12/2019 70.63 S
75 Motong LIU / Tianze WANG CHN ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 20/09/2019 70.56 J
76 Liudmila MOLCHANOVA / Remi BELMONTE FRA ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 20/09/2019 66.42 J
77 Liubov EFIMENKO / Dmitry  EPSTEIN NED ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2019 27/09/2019 64.52 S
78 Tereza ZENDULKOVA / Simon FUKAS SVK ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2019 27/09/2019 63.71 J
79 Eloise PAPKA / Johann WILKINSON RSA ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 06/12/2019 63.44 S