ISU Season Best Scores Statistics 2019/2020
Short Program Pairs
Standing as of 07.12.2019 15:08 UTC
Rank Name Country Event Date Score Level
1 Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN CHN ISU GP NHK Trophy 2019 22/11/2019 81.27 S
2 Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII RUS ISU GP Rostelecom Cup 2019 15/11/2019 80.14 S
3 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS ISU GP Rostelecom Cup 2019 15/11/2019 76.81 S
4 Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN RUS ISU GP Internationaux de France 2019 01/11/2019 76.59 S
5 Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC USA ISU CS U.S. International Figure Skating Classic 2019 19/09/2019 76.23 S
6 Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO CAN ISU GP Skate Canada International 2019 25/10/2019 75.50 S
7 Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV RUS ISU CS Finlandia Trophy 2019 11/10/2019 74.99 S
8 Cheng PENG / Yang JIN CHN ISU GP Skate America 2019 18/10/2019 72.73 S
9 Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIM USA ISU GP Skate Canada International 2019 25/10/2019 71.28 S
10 Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOV RUS ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 19/09/2019 70.97 J
11 Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN RUS ISU CS Finlandia Trophy 2019 11/10/2019 69.12 S
12 Liubov ILYUSHECHKINA / Charlie BILODEAU CAN ISU GP SHISEIDO Cup of China 2019 08/11/2019 68.98 S
13 Ksenia STOLBOVA / Andrei NOVOSELOV RUS ISU GP Rostelecom Cup 2019 15/11/2019 68.74 S
14 Haven DENNEY / Brandon FRAZIER USA ISU GP Internationaux de France 2019 01/11/2019 68.65 S
15 Jessica CALALANG / Brian JOHNSON USA ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 14/11/2019 68.20 S
16 Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2019 26/09/2019 67.99 S
17 Kseniia AKHANTEVA / Valerii KOLESOV RUS ISU JGP Chelyabinsk 2019 12/09/2019 67.62 J
18 Iuliia ARTEMEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV RUS ISU JGP Chelyabinsk 2019 12/09/2019 67.12 J
19 Alina PEPELEVA / Roman PLESHKOV RUS ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 14/11/2019 67.06 S
20 Tae Ok RYOM / Ju Sik KIM PRK ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2019 26/09/2019 66.91 S
21 Feiyao TANG / Yongchao YANG CHN ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2019 26/09/2019 66.29 S
22 Diana MUKHAMETZIANOVA / Ilya MIRONOV RUS ISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2019/20 05/12/2019 64.90 J
22 Tarah KAYNE / Danny O'SHEA USA ISU CS U.S. International Figure Skating Classic 2019 19/09/2019 64.90 S
24 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA ISU GP SHISEIDO Cup of China 2019 08/11/2019 64.24 S
25 Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV USA ISU CS U.S. International Figure Skating Classic 2019 19/09/2019 63.87 S
26 Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD CAN ISU GP Rostelecom Cup 2019 15/11/2019 62.76 S
27 Camille RUEST / Andrew WOLFE CAN ISU CS U.S. International Figure Skating Classic 2019 19/09/2019 62.75 S
28 Riku MIURA / Ryuichi KIHARA JPN ISU GP NHK Trophy 2019 22/11/2019 62.41 S
29 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT ISU GP Rostelecom Cup 2019 15/11/2019 61.84 S
30 Kate FINSTER / Balazs NAGY USA ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 19/09/2019 60.91 J
31 Annika HOCKE / Robert KUNKEL GER ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2019 26/09/2019 60.74 J
32 Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSOR AUS ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2019 26/09/2019 60.26 S
32 Stanislava VISLOBOKOVA / Aleksei BRIUKHANOV RUS ISU JGP Chelyabinsk 2019 12/09/2019 60.26 J
34 Olivia SERAFINI / Mervin TRAN USA ISU CS Finlandia Trophy 2019 11/10/2019 60.24 S
35 Huidi WANG / Ziqi JIA CHN ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2019 26/09/2019 60.19 J
36 Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND CAN ISU CS U.S. International Figure Skating Classic 2019 19/09/2019 60.02 S
37 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA ISU GP Internationaux de France 2019 01/11/2019 59.62 S
38 Justine BRASSEUR / Mark BARDEI CAN ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 14/11/2019 57.67 S
39 Cleo HAMON / Denys STREKALIN FRA ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 14/11/2019 57.35 S
40 Anna SHCHEGLOVA / Ilia KALASHNIKOV RUS ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2019 26/09/2019 56.63 J
41 Nadine WANG / Francis BOUDREAU-AUDET CAN ISU CS U.S. International Figure Skating Classic 2019 19/09/2019 56.32 S
42 Hyang Mi RO / Kum Chol HAN PRK ISU JGP Chelyabinsk 2019 12/09/2019 55.36 J
43 Laura BARQUERO / Ton CONSUL ESP ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 14/11/2019 54.30 S
44 Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Mark MAGYAR HUN ISU CS Finlandia Trophy 2019 11/10/2019 53.67 S
45 Zoe JONES / Christopher BOYADJI GBR ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 14/11/2019 52.57 S
46 Coline KERIVEN / Antoine PIERRE FRA ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 14/11/2019 52.46 S
47 Elena PAVLOVA / Ruben BLOMMAERT GER ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 14/11/2019 51.38 S
48 Yuchen WANG / Yihang HUANG CHN ISU JGP Lake Placid 2019 29/08/2019 51.33 J
49 Alina BUTAEVA / Luka BERULAVA GEO ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2019 26/09/2019 51.27 J
50 Brooke MCINTOSH / Brandon TOSTE CAN ISU JGP Lake Placid 2019 29/08/2019 50.46 J
51 Kateryna DZITSIUK / Ivan PAVLOV UKR ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2019 26/09/2019 49.06 J
52 Anna VERNIKOV / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKI ISR ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2019 26/09/2019 48.74 S
53 Chloe PANETTA / Benjamin MIMAR CAN ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2019 26/09/2019 48.67 J
54 Patricia ANDREW / Zachary DALEMAN CAN ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2019 26/09/2019 48.04 J
55 Isabella GAMEZ / David-Alexandre PARADIS PHI ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 14/11/2019 47.99 S
56 Camille MENDOZA / Pavel KOVALEV FRA ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 14/11/2019 47.70 S
57 Nica DIGERNESS / Danny NEUDECKER USA ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 14/11/2019 47.49 S
58 Liubov EFIMENKO / Dmitry  EPSTEIN NED ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2019 26/09/2019 46.77 S
59 Kelly Ann LAURIN / Loucas ETHIER CAN ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 19/09/2019 45.84 J
60 Anastasiia SMIRNOVA / Danylo SIIANYTSIA USA ISU JGP Chelyabinsk 2019 12/09/2019 45.69 J
61 Gabrielle LEVESQUE / Pier-Alexandre HUDON CAN ISU JGP Lake Placid 2019 29/08/2019 45.14 J
62 Vivienne CONTARINO / Marco PAULETTI ITA ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 14/11/2019 43.64 S
63 Daria DANILOVA / Michel TSIBA NED ISU CS Finlandia Trophy 2019 11/10/2019 43.56 S
64 Sara CONTI / Niccolo MACII ITA ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 14/11/2019 43.32 S
65 Camille PERREAULT / William ST-LOUIS CAN ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 19/09/2019 43.31 J
66 Sofiia NESTEROVA / Artem DARENSKYI UKR ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 19/09/2019 42.25 J
67 Dorota BRODA / Pedro BETEGON MARTIN ESP ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 14/11/2019 41.81 S
68 Alexandra HERBRIKOVA / Nicolas ROULET SUI ISU CS Finlandia Trophy 2019 11/10/2019 41.25 S
69 Isabelle MARTINS / Ryan BEDARD USA ISU JGP Lake Placid 2019 29/08/2019 41.17 J
70 Letizia ROSCHER / Luis SCHUSTER GER ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2019 26/09/2019 41.08 J
71 Federica ZAMPONI / Marco ZANDRON ITA ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2019 26/09/2019 40.41 J
72 Liudmila MOLCHANOVA / Remi BELMONTE FRA ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 19/09/2019 39.49 J
73 Motong LIU / Tianze WANG CHN ISU JGP Chelyabinsk 2019 12/09/2019 39.12 J
74 Tereza ZENDULKOVA / Simon FUKAS SVK ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2019 26/09/2019 37.11 J
75 Irma CALDARA / Marco SANTUCCI ITA ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 14/11/2019 34.50 S
76 Greta CRAFOORD / John CRAFOORD SWE ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 19/09/2019 33.82 J