ISU Season Best Scores Statistics 2019/2020
Total Pairs
Standing as of 12.01.2020 14:35 UTC
Rank Name Country Event Date Score Level
1 Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII RUS ISU GP Rostelecom Cup 2019 16/11/2019 229.48 S
2 Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN CHN ISU GP SHISEIDO Cup of China 2019 09/11/2019 228.37 S
3 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS ISU GP Rostelecom Cup 2019 16/11/2019 216.77 S
4 Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO CAN ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2019 27/09/2019 210.35 S
5 Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV RUS ISU CS Finlandia Trophy 2019 12/10/2019 210.18 S
6 Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN RUS ISU GP Internationaux de France 2019 02/11/2019 206.56 S
7 Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC USA ISU CS U.S. International Figure Skating Classic 2019 20/09/2019 205.58 S
8 Cheng PENG / Yang JIN CHN ISU Grand Prix of Figure Skating Final 2019/20 06/12/2019 204.27 S
9 Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIM USA ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2019 27/09/2019 202.41 S
10 Haven DENNEY / Brandon FRAZIER USA ISU GP Internationaux de France 2019 02/11/2019 199.40 S
11 Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOV RUS 2020 Winter Youth Olympic Games 12/01/2020 199.21 J
12 Tarah KAYNE / Danny O'SHEA USA ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 06/12/2019 194.29 S
13 Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN RUS ISU CS Finlandia Trophy 2019 12/10/2019 194.28 S
14 Liubov ILYUSHECHKINA / Charlie BILODEAU CAN ISU CS Finlandia Trophy 2019 12/10/2019 193.58 S
15 Jessica CALALANG / Brian JOHNSON USA ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 16/11/2019 191.46 S
16 Alina PEPELEVA / Roman PLESHKOV RUS ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 16/11/2019 188.79 S
17 Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER ISU GP Rostelecom Cup 2019 16/11/2019 186.16 S
18 Kseniia AKHANTEVA / Valerii KOLESOV RUS ISU JGP Chelyabinsk 2019 13/09/2019 185.05 J
19 Diana MUKHAMETZIANOVA / Ilya MIRONOV RUS ISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2019/20 07/12/2019 184.37 J
20 Tae Ok RYOM / Ju Sik KIM PRK ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2019 27/09/2019 183.02 S
21 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA ISU GP SHISEIDO Cup of China 2019 09/11/2019 182.88 S
22 Feiyao TANG / Yongchao YANG CHN ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2019 27/09/2019 182.76 S
23 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT ISU GP Rostelecom Cup 2019 16/11/2019 182.02 S
24 Riku MIURA / Ryuichi KIHARA JPN ISU GP NHK Trophy 2019 23/11/2019 179.94 S
25 Iuliia ARTEMEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV RUS ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2019 27/09/2019 179.83 J
26 Ksenia STOLBOVA / Andrei NOVOSELOV RUS ISU GP Rostelecom Cup 2019 16/11/2019 177.51 S
27 Karina AKAPOVA / Maksim SHAGALOV RUS ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 06/12/2019 175.49 S
28 Justine BRASSEUR / Mark BARDEI CAN ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 16/11/2019 172.21 S
29 Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD CAN ISU GP Rostelecom Cup 2019 16/11/2019 168.96 S
30 Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV USA ISU CS U.S. International Figure Skating Classic 2019 20/09/2019 168.50 S
31 Olivia SERAFINI / Mervin TRAN USA ISU CS Finlandia Trophy 2019 12/10/2019 167.08 S
32 Kate FINSTER / Balazs NAGY USA ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 20/09/2019 166.22 J
33 Stanislava VISLOBOKOVA / Aleksei BRIUKHANOV RUS ISU JGP Chelyabinsk 2019 13/09/2019 166.18 J
34 Camille RUEST / Andrew WOLFE CAN ISU GP Internationaux de France 2019 02/11/2019 166.15 S
35 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA ISU GP Rostelecom Cup 2019 16/11/2019 162.76 S
36 Hyang Mi RO / Kum Chol HAN PRK ISU JGP Chelyabinsk 2019 13/09/2019 161.13 J
37 Laura BARQUERO / Ton CONSUL ESP ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 16/11/2019 159.96 S
38 Annika HOCKE / Robert KUNKEL GER ISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2019/20 07/12/2019 159.22 J
39 Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Mark MAGYAR HUN ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 06/12/2019 158.87 S
40 Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSOR AUS ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2019 27/09/2019 157.91 S
41 Alina BUTAEVA / Luka BERULAVA GEO 2020 Winter Youth Olympic Games 12/01/2020 157.29 J
42 Elena PAVLOVA / Ruben BLOMMAERT GER ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 16/11/2019 155.97 S
43 Coline KERIVEN / Antoine PIERRE FRA ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 06/12/2019 153.00 S
44 Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND CAN ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 16/11/2019 152.53 S
45 Nadine WANG / Francis BOUDREAU-AUDET CAN ISU CS U.S. International Figure Skating Classic 2019 20/09/2019 151.95 S
46 Anna VERNIKOV / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKI ISR ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 06/12/2019 150.44 S
47 Anna SHCHEGLOVA / Ilia KALASHNIKOV RUS ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 20/09/2019 150.36 J
48 Huidi WANG / Ziqi JIA CHN ISU JGP Lake Placid 2019 31/08/2019 148.70 J
49 Cleo HAMON / Denys STREKALIN FRA ISU CS Finlandia Trophy 2019 12/10/2019 148.48 S
50 Brooke MCINTOSH / Brandon TOSTE CAN 2020 Winter Youth Olympic Games 12/01/2020 146.15 J
51 Isabella GAMEZ / David-Alexandre PARADIS PHI ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 16/11/2019 145.04 S
52 Lana PETRANOVIC / Antonio SOUZA KORDEIRU CRO ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 06/12/2019 144.73 S
53 Zoe JONES / Christopher BOYADJI GBR ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 16/11/2019 144.49 S
54 Yuchen WANG / Yihang HUANG CHN 2020 Winter Youth Olympic Games 12/01/2020 141.61 J
55 Cate FLEMING / Jedidah ISBELL USA 2020 Winter Youth Olympic Games 12/01/2020 137.97 J
56 Sara CONTI / Niccolo MACII ITA ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 06/12/2019 136.20 S
57 Daria DANILOVA / Michel TSIBA NED ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 06/12/2019 135.71 S
58 Camille MENDOZA / Pavel KOVALEV FRA ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 16/11/2019 135.44 S
59 Nica DIGERNESS / Danny NEUDECKER USA ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 16/11/2019 134.43 S
60 Kateryna DZITSIUK / Ivan PAVLOV UKR ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2019 27/09/2019 133.96 J
61 Chloe PANETTA / Benjamin MIMAR CAN ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2019 27/09/2019 133.60 J
62 Dorota BRODA / Pedro BETEGON MARTIN ESP ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 06/12/2019 133.32 S
63 Kelly Ann LAURIN / Loucas ETHIER CAN ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 20/09/2019 130.48 J
64 Vivienne CONTARINO / Marco PAULETTI ITA ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2019 16/11/2019 128.58 S
65 Sofiia NESTEROVA / Artem DARENSKYI UKR 2020 Winter Youth Olympic Games 12/01/2020 128.47 J
66 Gabrielle LEVESQUE / Pier-Alexandre HUDON CAN ISU JGP Lake Placid 2019 31/08/2019 128.16 J
67 Anastasiia SMIRNOVA / Danylo SIIANYTSIA USA ISU JGP Chelyabinsk 2019 13/09/2019 126.89 J
68 Patricia ANDREW / Zachary DALEMAN CAN ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2019 27/09/2019 126.01 J
69 Camille PERREAULT / William ST-LOUIS CAN ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 20/09/2019 125.49 J
70 Letizia ROSCHER / Luis SCHUSTER GER 2020 Winter Youth Olympic Games 12/01/2020 123.05 J
71 Alexandra HERBRIKOVA / Nicolas ROULET SUI ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 06/12/2019 121.84 S
72 Isabelle MARTINS / Ryan BEDARD USA ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2019 27/09/2019 121.07 J
73 Federica ZAMPONI / Marco ZANDRON ITA ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2019 27/09/2019 114.20 J
74 Liubov EFIMENKO / Dmitry  EPSTEIN NED ISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 2019 27/09/2019 111.29 S
75 Irma CALDARA / Marco SANTUCCI ITA ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 06/12/2019 108.12 S
76 Motong LIU / Tianze WANG CHN ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 20/09/2019 107.35 J
77 Liudmila MOLCHANOVA / Remi BELMONTE FRA ISU JGP Baltic Cup 2019 20/09/2019 105.91 J
78 Tereza ZENDULKOVA / Simon FUKAS SVK ISU JGP Croatia Cup 2019 27/09/2019 100.82 J
79 Eloise PAPKA / Johann WILKINSON RSA ISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 2019 06/12/2019 98.03 S