Pairs (only Junior Events)

Season Technical Scores

Name Nat. Event Date SPEvent Date FS
1Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSORAUSISU World Junior Championships 201715.03.201734.82JISU JGP Tallinn Cup 201630.09.201655.13J
2Jessica ROTONDO / Ryan DODDSAUSISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 201607.10.201616.15JISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 201608.10.201627.83J
3Heidrun PIPAL / Erik PIPALAUTCup of Tyrol 201728.02.2017 9.52JCup of Tyrol 201728.02.201718.96J
4Justine BRASSEUR / Mathieu OSTIGUYCANISU JGP Czech Skate 201601.09.201627.26JISU JGP Czech Skate 201602.09.201645.30J
5Chloe CHOINARD / Mathieu OSTIGUYCANISU JGP Riga Cup 201707.09.201723.09JISU JGP Riga Cup 201708.09.201743.93J
6Hannah DAWSON / Christian REEKIECANISU JGP Tallinn Cup 201629.09.201623.15JISU JGP Tallinn Cup 201630.09.201645.44J
7Jamie KNOBLAUCH / Cody WONGCANISU JGP Cup of Mordovia 201615.09.201620.30JISU JGP Cup of Mordovia 201616.09.201636.69J
8Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLANDCANBavarian Open 201717.02.201733.58JISU JGP Czech Skate 201602.09.201646.72J
9Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUDCANBavarian Open 201717.02.201732.11JISU JGP Riga Cup 201708.09.201753.07J
10Yumeng GAO / Zhong XIECHNISU World Junior Championships 201715.03.201734.86JISU World Junior Championships 201717.03.201750.65J
11Yue HAN / Yongchao YANGCHNISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 201607.10.201629.41JISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 201608.10.201644.55J
12Anna DUSKOVA / Martin BIDARCZEISU JGP Czech Skate 201601.09.201636.03JISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 201608.10.201654.85J
13Edita HORNAKOVA / Radek JAKUBKACZEISU JGP Riga Cup 201707.09.201721.11JISU JGP Riga Cup 201708.09.201732.85J
14Cleo HAMON / Denys STREKALINFRAISU World Junior Championships 201715.03.201725.21JISU World Junior Championships 201717.03.201738.08J
15Lena KREITMEIER / Anton KEMPFGERCup of Tyrol 201728.02.201720.16JBavarian Open 201719.02.201734.79J
16Talisa THOMALLA / Robert KUNKELGERISU World Junior Championships 201715.03.201728.62JNRW Trophy Single Pairs 201630.11.201643.14J
17Hailey Esther KOPS / Artem TSOGLINISR31st Volvo Open Cup 201609.11.201632.43J31st Volvo Open Cup 201609.11.201643.62J
18Irma CALDARA / Edoardo CAPUTOITABavarian Open 201717.02.201724.70JNRW Trophy Single Pairs 201630.11.201636.49J
19Giulia FORESTI / Leo Luca SFORZAITAISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 201607.10.201628.97JISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 201608.10.201642.09J
20Anastasiia REVENKO / Niccolo MACIIITABavarian Open 201717.02.201723.76JBavarian Open 201719.02.201731.50J
21Ami KOGA / Spencer Akira HOWEJPNISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 201607.10.201628.27JISU JGP Czech Skate 201602.09.201642.88J
22Riku MIURA / Shoya ICHIHASHIJPNISU World Junior Championships 201715.03.201726.81JMentor Torun Cup 201710.01.201736.32J
23Su Yeon KIM / Hyungtae KIMKORISU World Junior Championships 201715.03.201729.23JISU World Junior Championships 201717.03.201748.25J
24Kseniia AKHANTEVA / Valerii KOLESOVRUS31st Volvo Open Cup 201609.11.201634.97JISU JGP Czech Skate 201602.09.201646.74J
25Amina ATAKHANOVA / Ilia SPIRIDONOVRUSISU JGP Tallinn Cup 201629.09.201638.81JISU World Junior Championships 201717.03.201754.20J
26Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKIIRUSISU World Junior Championships 201715.03.201735.89JISU World Junior Championships 201717.03.201751.13J
27Ekaterina BORISOVA / Dmitry SOPOTRUSISU JGP Tallinn Cup 201629.09.201633.46JISU JGP Cup of Mordovia 201616.09.201648.04J
28Daria KVARTALOVA / Alexei SVIATCHENKORUSTallinn Trophy 201620.11.201626.96JTallinn Trophy 201620.11.201647.72J
29Anastasia MISHINA / Vladislav MIRZOEVRUSISU JGP Cup of Mordovia 201615.09.201638.18JISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2016/1710.12.201658.35J
30Nika OSIPOVA / Aleksandr GALIAMOVRUS31st Volvo Open Cup 201609.11.201634.00J31st Volvo Open Cup 201609.11.201645.93J
31Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOVRUSISU JGP Riga Cup 201707.09.201733.77JISU JGP Riga Cup 201708.09.201752.42J
32Anastasia POLUIANOVA / Maksim SELKINRUSISU JGP Czech Skate 201601.09.201629.26JISU JGP Czech Skate 201602.09.201648.22J
33Alina USTIMKINA / Nikita VOLODINRUSISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 201607.10.201634.82JISU JGP Tallinn Cup 201630.09.201652.04J
34Alexanne BOUILLON / Ton CONSULESPBavarian Open 201717.02.201726.18JBavarian Open 201719.02.201741.94J
35Dorota BRODA / Pedro BETEGON MARTINESPMentor Torun Cup 201710.01.201720.57JMentor Torun Cup 201710.01.201734.86J
36Greta CRAFOORD / John CRAFOORDSWEISU JGP Riga Cup 201707.09.201720.11JISU JGP Riga Cup 201708.09.201731.72J
37Anastasiia SMIRNOVA / Artem DARENSKYIUKRISU JGP Riga Cup 201707.09.201723.77JISU JGP Riga Cup 201708.09.201735.08J
38Renata OGANESIAN / Mark BARDEIUKRISU JGP Tallinn Cup 201629.09.201629.96JISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 201608.10.201643.87J
39Vanessa CHEN / Eric HARTLEYUSAISU JGP Tallinn Cup 201629.09.201626.62JISU JGP Tallinn Cup 201630.09.201640.02J
40Nica DIGERNESS / Danny NEUDECKERUSAISU JGP Cup of Mordovia 201615.09.201628.01JISU World Junior Championships 201717.03.201742.21J
41Chelsea LIU / Brian JOHNSONUSAISU JGP Tallinn Cup 201629.09.201632.78JISU JGP Czech Skate 201602.09.201647.70J
42Laiken LOCKLEY / Keenan PROCHNOWUSAISU JGP Riga Cup 201707.09.201728.50JISU JGP Riga Cup 201708.09.201749.59J
43Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOVUSAISU JGP Czech Skate 201601.09.201625.41JISU JGP Czech Skate 201602.09.201642.98J
44Gabriella MARVALDI / Daniel VILLENEUVEUSAISU JGP Tallinn Cup 201629.09.201626.43JISU JGP Pokal d. Blauen Schwerter 201608.10.201642.05J
45Sarah ROSE / Joseph GOODPASTERUSAISU JGP Cup of Mordovia 201615.09.201622.16JISU JGP Cup of Mordovia 201616.09.201639.15J
46Lindsay WEINSTEIN / Jacob SIMONUSAISU JGP Czech Skate 201601.09.201625.79JISU JGP Czech Skate 201602.09.201643.26J
47Alexandria YAO / Austin HALEUSABavarian Open 201717.02.201727.88JBavarian Open 201719.02.201744.86J
Standings as of: 08.09.2017 14:59:58
Best technical score for last two seasons.