Pairs (only Junior Events)

Season Technical Scores

Name Nat. Event Date SPEvent Date FS
1Sara Jane DANA / Livio MAYRAUTISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201821.24JISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201829.13J
2Heidrun PIPAL / Erik PIPALAUTInge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201811.11.201822.45JBavarian Open 201909.02.201935.76J
3Darya RABKOVA / Vladyslav GRESKOBLRMinsk Arena Ice Star 201818.10.201821.83JVolvo Open Cup 201807.11.201835.69J
4Patricia ANDREW / Zachary DALEMANCANISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201912.09.201924.88JISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201913.09.201934.37J
5Patricia ANDREW / Paxton FLETCHERCANISU JGP Bratislava 201823.08.201825.30JISU JGP Bratislava 201824.08.201843.59J
6Gabrielle LEVESQUE / Pier-Alexandre HUDONCANISU JGP Lake Placid 201929.08.201926.63JISU JGP Cup of Austria 201801.09.201842.46J
7Brooke MCINTOSH / Brandon TOSTECANISU JGP Lake Placid 201929.08.201929.55JISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201913.09.201946.59J
8Chloe PANETTA / Benjamin MIMARCANISU JGP Canada 201814.09.201822.96JISU JGP Canada 201815.09.201835.31J
9Camille PERREAULT / Bryan PIERROCANISU JGP Canada 201814.09.201820.88JISU JGP Canada 201815.09.201834.70J
10Motong LIU / Tianze WANGCHNISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201912.09.201922.10JISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201913.09.201932.00J
11Feiyao TANG / Yongchao YANGCHNISU World Junior Championships 201906.03.201934.29JISU World Junior Championships 201907.03.201955.00J
12Yuchen WANG / Yihang HUANGCHNISU JGP Lake Placid 201929.08.201929.19JISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201837.40J
13Huidi WANG / Ziqi JIACHNISU JGP Lake Placid 201929.08.201931.97JISU JGP Lake Placid 201931.08.201946.88J
14Hyang Mi RO / Kum Chol HANPRKISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201912.09.201930.33JISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201913.09.201952.34J
15Cleo HAMON / Denys STREKALINFRAISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201827.95JISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201848.32J
16Josephine LOSSIUS / Niclas RUSTGERBavarian Open 201908.02.201915.49JBavarian Open 201909.02.201924.11J
17Letizia ROSCHER / Luis SCHUSTERGERBavarian Open 201908.02.201923.66JBavarian Open 201909.02.201937.52J
18Talisa THOMALLA / Robert KUNKELGERBavarian Open 201908.02.201928.02JISU World Junior Championships 201907.03.201943.19J
19Hailey KOPS / Artem TSOGLINISRISU World Junior Championships 201906.03.201930.32JISU World Junior Championships 201907.03.201944.28J
20Vivienne CONTARINO / Marco PAULETTIITAInge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201811.11.201826.82JISU World Junior Championships 201907.03.201939.88J
21Alyssa MONTAN / Manuel PIAZZAITABavarian Open 201908.02.201924.32JInge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201811.11.201834.59J
22Giulia PAPA / Riccardo MAGLIOITAIce Mall Cup 201922.02.201912.66JIce Mall Cup 201923.02.201928.58J
23Federica ZAMPONI / Marco ZANDRONITAInge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201811.11.201814.83JInge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy 201811.11.201822.83J
24Riku MIURA / Shoya ICHIHASHIJPNISU JGP Canada 201814.09.201827.80JISU JGP Canada 201815.09.201842.23J
25Daria DANILOVA / Michel TSIBANEDChallenge Cup 201922.02.201923.41JBavarian Open 201909.02.201934.88J
26Cirinia GILLETT / Zachary FREEDMANPHIGolden Spin of Zagreb 201805.12.201811.41JGolden Spin of Zagreb 201805.12.201828.65J
27Kseniia AKHANTEVA / Valerii KOLESOVRUSISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201912.09.201940.36JISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201862.32J
28Iuliia ARTEMEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEVRUSISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201912.09.201938.89JISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201913.09.201956.51J
29Natalya KHABIBULLINA / Ivan BALCHENKORUSMinsk Arena Ice Star 201818.10.201823.75JMinsk Arena Ice Star 201818.10.201852.64J
30Elvira KILDEEVA / Vladimir SLEDRUSBavarian Open 201908.02.201930.06JBavarian Open 201909.02.201945.30J
31Polina KOSTIUKOVICH / Dmitrii IALINRUSISU World Junior Championships 201906.03.201938.28JISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2018/1908.12.201862.68J
32Daria KVARTALOVA / Alexei SVIATCHENKORUSISU JGP Canada 201814.09.201830.69JISU JGP Canada 201815.09.201842.97J
33Milana MATAKAEVA / Sergey BEZBORODKORUSMinsk Arena Ice Star 201818.10.201826.12JMinsk Arena Ice Star 201818.10.201843.28J
34Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOVRUSISU JGP Canada 201814.09.201837.68JISU Junior Grand Prix Final 2018/1908.12.201865.84J
35Diana MUKHAMETZIANOVA / Ilya MIRONOVRUSISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201912.09.201936.44JISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201913.09.201954.17J
36Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOVRUSISU JGP Lake Placid 201929.08.201939.87JISU World Junior Championships 201907.03.201959.90J
37Alina PEPELEVA / Roman PLESHKOVRUSMinsk Arena Ice Star 201818.10.201835.00JMinsk Arena Ice Star 201818.10.201852.22J
38Anastasia POLUIANOVA / Dmitry SOPOTRUSISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201834.25JISU JGP Cup of Austria 201801.09.201857.07J
39Karina SAFINA / Mikhail DOMNINRUSBavarian Open 201908.02.201923.40JBavarian Open 201909.02.201945.34J
40Stanislava VISLOBOKOVA / Aleksei BRIUKHANOVRUSISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201912.09.201936.20JISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201913.09.201950.10J
41Tereza ZENDULKOVA / Simon FUKASSVKBavarian Open 201908.02.201924.52JBavarian Open 201909.02.201935.82J
42Sofiia HOLICHENKO / Ivan PAVLOVUKRVolvo Open Cup 201807.11.201821.42JMinsk Arena Ice Star 201818.10.201827.95J
43Sofiia NESTEROVA / Artem DARENSKYIUKRISU World Junior Championships 201906.03.201928.20JISU JGP Cup of Austria 201801.09.201844.64J
44Sarah FENG / TJ NYMANUSAISU JGP Czech Skate 201827.09.201834.79JISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201853.47J
45Kate FINSTER / Balazs NAGYUSAISU JGP Lake Placid 201929.08.201930.04JISU JGP Czech Skate 201828.09.201837.66J
46Grace KNOOP / Blake EISENACHUSABavarian Open 201908.02.201926.14JBavarian Open 201909.02.201937.90J
47Chelsea LIU / Ian MEYHUSABavarian Open 201908.02.201930.29JBavarian Open 201909.02.201943.11J
48Laiken LOCKLEY / Keenan PROCHNOWUSAISU World Junior Championships 201906.03.201934.36JISU World Junior Championships 201907.03.201950.12J
49Isabelle MARTINS / Ryan BEDARDUSAISU JGP Lake Placid 201929.08.201923.75JISU JGP Lake Placid 201931.08.201940.82J
50Anastasiia SMIRNOVA / Danylo SIIANYTSIAUSAISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201912.09.201924.52JISU JGP Chelyabinsk 201913.09.201939.18J
Standings as of: 13.09.2019 14:23:48
Best technical score for last two seasons.