Pairs (only Senior Events)

Season Technical Scores

Name Nat. Event Date SPEvent Date FS
1Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSORAUSISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201723.11.201738.40SISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201729.09.201766.89S
2Paris STEPHENS / Matthew DODDSAUSISU CS Autumn Classic International 201630.09.201619.68SISU CS Autumn Classic International 201601.10.201636.92S
3Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFERAUTISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201728.09.201736.81SISU European Championships 201818.01.201860.73S
4Sofiya KARAGODINA / Semyon STEPANOVAZEVolvo Open Cup 201708.11.201725.62SVolvo Open Cup 201708.11.201751.76S
5Tatiana DANILOVA / Mikalai KAMIANCHUKBLRISU European Championships 201725.01.201731.50SISU European Championships 201726.01.201751.58S
6Meagan DUHAMEL / Eric RADFORDCANISU GP Skate Canada International 201628.10.201643.90SXXIII Olympic Winter Games 201815.02.201879.86S
7Liubov ILYUSHECHKINA / Dylan MOSCOVITCHCANISU World Championships 201729.03.201740.99SISU World Championships 201730.03.201766.28S
8Brittany JONES / Joshua REAGANCANISU CS US Internat. FS Classic 201615.09.201632.52SISU CS US Internat. FS Classic 201616.09.201651.96S
9Sydney KOLODZIEJ / Maxime DESCHAMPSCANISU GP Skate Canada International 201727.10.201732.73SISU CS US Internat. FS Classic 201715.09.201758.06S
10Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINAROCANISU Four Continents Championships 201716.02.201739.81SXXIII Olympic Winter Games 201815.02.201870.42S
11Natasha PURICH / Davin PORTZCANISU CS Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201721.09.201728.08SISU CS Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201722.09.201745.76S
12Camille RUEST / Andrew WOLFECANISU CS Autumn Classic International 201630.09.201635.52SISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201605.11.201653.93S
13Julianne SEGUIN / Charlie BILODEAUCANISU CS Autumn Classic International 201630.09.201640.64SXXIII Olympic Winter Games 201815.02.201871.28S
14Cheng PENG / Yang JINCHNISU GP NHK Trophy 201625.11.201641.29SISU Four Continents Championships 201718.02.201771.40S
15Wenjing SUI / Cong HANCHNISU Four Continents Championships 201716.02.201744.83SISU Grand Prix Final 2017/1809.12.201779.24S
16Xuehan WANG / Lei WANGCHNISU GP Audi Cup of China 201618.11.201636.51SISU GP NHK Trophy 201626.11.201659.03S
17Xiaoyu YU / Hao ZHANGCHNAsian Winter Games 201724.02.201743.86SAsian Winter Games 201725.02.201774.54S
18Mingyang ZHANG / Bowen SONGCHNISU GP Audi Cup of China 201703.11.201730.27SISU GP Audi Cup of China 201704.11.201750.49S
19Lana PETRANOVIC / Antonio SOUZA-KORDEIRUCROISU World Championships 201729.03.201730.97SISU CS Golden Spin 201607.12.201652.83S
20Anna DUSKOVA / Martin BIDARCZEISU European Championships 201725.01.201738.31SISU European Championships 201726.01.201765.77S
21So Hyang PAK / Nam I SONGPRKAsian Open FS Trophy 201604.08.201630.64SAsian Open FS Trophy 201604.08.201648.74S
22Tae Ok RYOM / Ju Sik KIMPRKXXIII Olympic Winter Games 201814.02.201838.79SXXIII Olympic Winter Games 201815.02.201863.65S
23Liubov EFIMENKO / Matthew PENASSEFINInternational Cup of Nice 201711.10.201727.22SVolvo Open Cup 201708.11.201735.88S
24Emilia SIMONEN / Matthew PENASSEFINBavarian Open 201717.02.201726.86SBavarian Open 201718.02.201748.90S
25Lola ESBRAT / Andrei NOVOSELOV FRAISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201723.11.201733.86SInternational Cup of Nice 201711.10.201751.08S
26Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRESFRAISU World Team Trophy 201720.04.201741.81SISU World Team Trophy 201720.04.201774.99S
27Coline KERIVEN / Antoine PIERREFRAISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201723.11.201720.44SISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201724.11.201739.46S
28Camille MENDOZA / Pavel KOVALEVFRAISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201723.11.201729.44SISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201622.11.201646.35S
29Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERTGERISU World Championships 201729.03.201734.76SISU CS Warsaw Cup 201719.11.201756.56S
30Annika HOCKE / Ruben BLOMMAERTGERXXIII Olympic Winter Games 201814.02.201834.61SISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201729.09.201763.89S
31Lena KREITMEIER / Anton KEMPFGERInternational Cup of Nice 201711.10.201724.25SInternational Cup of Nice 201711.10.201741.27S
32Aljona SAVCHENKO / Bruno MASSOTGERISU World Championships 201729.03.201743.09SXXIII Olympic Winter Games 201815.02.201882.07S
33Mari VARTMANN / Ruben BLOMMAERTGERISU GP Audi Cup of China 201618.11.201633.16SISU GP Audi Cup of China 201619.11.201657.10S
34Zoe JONES / Christopher BOYADJIGBRCup de Nice 201619.10.201630.82SInternational Cup of Nice 201711.10.201752.19S
35Darja BEKLEMISCSEVA / Mark MAGYARHUNBavarian Open 201717.02.201728.20SBavarian Open 201718.02.201744.00S
36Arina CHERNIAVSKAIA / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKIISRISU European Championships 201725.01.201727.55SISU European Championships 201726.01.201746.80S
37Paige CONNERS / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKIISRXXIII Olympic Winter Games 201814.02.201834.26SISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201729.09.201761.86S
38Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISEITAXXIII Olympic Winter Games 201814.02.201840.41SXXIII Olympic Winter Games 201815.02.201864.60S
39Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINIITAISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201609.09.201631.04SISU European Championships 201726.01.201754.18S
40Valentina MARCHEI / Ondrej HOTAREKITAXXIII Olympic Winter Games 201814.02.201840.36SXXIII Olympic Winter Games 201815.02.201873.94S
41Riku MIURA / Shoya ICHIHASHIJPNISU Four Continents Championships 201824.01.201823.82SISU Four Continents Championships 201826.01.201842.32S
42Marin ONO / Wesley KILLINGJPNAsian Open FS Trophy 201604.08.201624.66SAsian Open FS Trophy 201604.08.201644.13S
43Sumire SUTO / Francis BOUDREAU-AUDETJPNISU World Championships 201729.03.201735.18SMentor Torun Cup 201710.01.201757.33S
44Miu SUZAKI / Ryuichi KIHARAJPNXXIII Olympic Winter Games 201814.02.201832.89SISU Four Continents Championships 201826.01.201851.57S
45Narumi TAKAHASHI / Ryo SHIBATAJPNAsian Winter Games 201724.02.201725.58SAsian Open FS Trophy 201702.08.201741.97S
46Goda BUTKUTE / Nikita ERMOLAEVLTUISU World Championships 201729.03.201730.40SISU CS Ondrej Nepela Memorial 201601.10.201651.96S
47Minji JI / Themistocles LEFTHERISKORISU CS Golden Spin 201607.12.201626.92SISU CS Golden Spin 201607.12.201648.68S
48Kyueun KIM / Alex Kang Chan KAMKORISU CS Autumn Classic International 201722.09.201730.46SInternational Cup of Nice 201711.10.201749.41S
49Su Yeon KIM / Hyungtae KIMKORISU Four Continents Championships 201716.02.201728.45SAsian Winter Games 201725.02.201755.88S
50Kristina ASTAKHOVA / Alexei ROGONOVRUSXXIII Olympic Winter Games 201814.02.201838.93SISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201721.10.201767.46S
51Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKIIRUSISU CS Minsk Arena Ice Star 201727.10.201735.74SISU CS Warsaw Cup 201719.11.201766.32S
52Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVINRUSISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201723.11.201737.22SISU CS Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201722.09.201755.68S
53Yuko KAVAGUTI / Alexander SMIRNOVRUSISU CS Ondrej Nepela Memorial 201629.09.201636.76SISU CS Ondrej Nepela Memorial 201601.10.201655.86S
54Bogdana LUKASHEVICH / Alexander STEPANOVRUSInternational Cup of Nice 201711.10.201731.09SCup de Nice 201619.10.201651.12S
55Anastasia POLUIANOVA / Dmitry SOPOTRUSISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201723.11.201730.62SISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201724.11.201760.14S
56Ksenia STOLBOVA / Fedor KLIMOVRUSISU European Championships 201725.01.201739.47SISU GP NHK Trophy 201711.11.201772.56S
57Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOVRUSISU European Championships 201725.01.201744.50SISU European Championships 201818.01.201876.43S
58Alina USTIMKINA / Nikita VOLODINRUSISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201621.11.201637.64SISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201622.11.201649.22S
59Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERTRUSISU World Championships 201729.03.201741.74SXXIII Olympic Winter Games 201815.02.201870.36S
60Laura BARQUERO / Aritz MAESTUESPInternational Cup of Nice 201711.10.201730.88SMentor Torun Cup 201830.01.201854.20S
61Dorota BRODA / Pedro BETEGON MARTINESPMentor Torun Cup 201830.01.201821.83SMentor Torun Cup 201830.01.201846.53S
62Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Mikhail AKULOVSUIISU European Championships 201817.01.201825.63SISU CS Golden Spin of Zagreb 201708.12.201743.99S
63Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Noah SCHERERSUIBavarian Open 201717.02.201730.56SBavarian Open 201718.02.201747.78S
64Alexandra HERBRIKOVA / Nicolas ROULETSUIBavarian Open 201717.02.201729.46SMentor Torun Cup 201710.01.201746.63S
65Cagla DEMIRSAL / Berk AKALINTURBavarian Open 201717.02.201719.92SBavarian Open 201718.02.201731.02S
66Renata OGANESIAN / Mark BARDEIUKRISU CS Golden Spin 201607.12.201624.18SISU CS Golden Spin 201607.12.201642.38S
67Ashley CAIN / Timothy LEDUCUSAISU Four Continents Championships 201824.01.201837.36SISU Four Continents Championships 201826.01.201863.51S
68Jessica CALALANG / Zack SIDHUUSAISU CS US Internat. FS Classic 201615.09.201632.74SISU CS Finlandia Trophy 201707.10.201753.82S
69Marissa CASTELLI / Mervin TRANUSAISU CS Autumn Classic International 201630.09.201638.06SISU CS Autumn Classic International 201723.09.201761.10S
70Haven DENNEY / Brandon FRAZIERUSAISU GP 2016 Progressive Skate America21.10.201637.49SISU GP 2016 Progressive Skate America22.10.201661.22S
71Tarah KAYNE / Danny O'SHEAUSAISU Four Continents Championships 201824.01.201835.71SISU Four Continents Championships 201826.01.201865.73S
72Chelsea LIU / Brian JOHNSONUSAISU CS US Internat. FS Classic 201714.09.201734.46SISU CS US Internat. FS Classic 201715.09.201761.46S
73Jessica PFUND / Joshua SANTILLANUSAISU CS Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201721.09.201731.44SISU CS Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201722.09.201751.82S
74Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIMUSAISU World Championships 201729.03.201740.74SISU World Championships 201730.03.201766.33S
75Alexandria SHAUGNESSY / James MORGANUSAISU CS US Internat. FS Classic 201615.09.201627.10SISU CS US Internat. FS Classic 201616.09.201649.62S
76Erika SMITH / AJ REISSUSAISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201622.09.201630.16SISU CS Ondrej Nepela Trophy 201722.09.201746.39S
77Deanna STELLATO / Nathan BARTHOLOMAYUSAISU Four Continents Championships 201824.01.201834.15SISU Four Continents Championships 201826.01.201862.13S
Standings as of: 15.02.2018 08:05:47
Best technical score for last two seasons.