Pairs (only Senior Events)

Season Technical Scores

Name Nat. Event Date SPEvent Date FS
1Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSORAUSISU World Championships 201729.03.201737.69SISU World Championships 201730.03.201754.95S
2Paris STEPHENS / Matthew DODDSAUSISU CS Autumn Classic International 201630.09.201619.68SISU CS Autumn Classic International 201601.10.201636.92S
3Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFERAUTCup of Tyrol 201728.02.201734.54SISU GP NHK Trophy 201626.11.201658.44S
4Tatiana DANILOVA / Mikalai KAMIANCHUKBLRISU European Championships 201725.01.201731.50SISU European Championships 201726.01.201751.58S
5Meagan DUHAMEL / Eric RADFORDCANISU GP Skate Canada International 201628.10.201643.90SISU GP Skate Canada International 201629.10.201672.35S
6Liubov ILYUSHECHKINA / Dylan MOSCOVITCHCANISU World Championships 201729.03.201740.99SISU World Championships 201730.03.201766.28S
7Brittany JONES / Joshua REAGANCANISU CS US Internat. FS Classic 201615.09.201632.52SISU CS US Internat. FS Classic 201616.09.201651.96S
8Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINAROCANISU Four Continents Championships 201716.02.201739.81SISU World Team Trophy 201720.04.201764.89S
9Camille RUEST / Andrew WOLFECANISU CS Autumn Classic International 201630.09.201635.52SISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201605.11.201653.93S
10Julianne SEGUIN / Charlie BILODEAUCANISU CS Autumn Classic International 201630.09.201640.64SISU CS Autumn Classic International 201601.10.201670.26S
11Cheng PENG / Yang JINCHNISU GP NHK Trophy 201625.11.201641.29SISU Four Continents Championships 201718.02.201771.40S
12Wenjing SUI / Cong HANCHNISU Four Continents Championships 201716.02.201744.83SISU World Championships 201730.03.201776.78S
13Xuehan WANG / Lei WANGCHNISU GP Audi Cup of China 201618.11.201636.51SISU GP NHK Trophy 201626.11.201659.03S
14Xiaoyu YU / Hao ZHANGCHNAsian Winter Games 201724.02.201743.86SAsian Winter Games 201725.02.201774.54S
15Lana PETRANOVIC / Antonio SOUZA-KORDEIRUCROISU World Championships 201729.03.201730.97SISU CS Golden Spin 201607.12.201652.83S
16Anna DUSKOVA / Martin BIDARCZEISU European Championships 201725.01.201738.31SISU European Championships 201726.01.201765.77S
17So Hyang PAK / Nam I SONGPRKAsian Open FS Trophy 201604.08.201630.64SAsian Open FS Trophy 201604.08.201648.74S
18Tae Ok RYOM / Ju Sik KIMPRKAsian Winter Games 201724.02.201737.38SAsian Winter Games 201725.02.201756.78S
19Emilia SIMONEN / Matthew PENASSEFINBavarian Open 201717.02.201726.86SBavarian Open 201718.02.201748.90S
20Lola ESBRAT / Andrei NOVOSELOV FRAISU European Championships 201725.01.201728.97SMentor Torun Cup 201710.01.201748.39S
21Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRESFRAISU World Team Trophy 201720.04.201741.81SISU World Team Trophy 201720.04.201774.99S
22Camille MENDOZA / Pavel KOVALEVFRAISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201621.11.201629.24SISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201622.11.201646.35S
23Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERTGERISU World Championships 201729.03.201734.76SCup of Tyrol 201728.02.201753.44S
24Aliona SAVCHENKO / Bruno MASSOTGERISU World Championships 201729.03.201743.09SISU World Championships 201730.03.201774.48S
25Mari VARTMANN / Ruben BLOMMAERTGERISU GP Audi Cup of China 201618.11.201633.16SISU GP Audi Cup of China 201619.11.201657.10S
26Zoe JONES / Christopher BOYADJIGBRCup de Nice 201619.10.201630.82SISU European Championships 201726.01.201745.15S
27Daria BEKLEMISHEVA / Mark MAGYARHUNBavarian Open 201717.02.201728.20SBavarian Open 201718.02.201744.00S
28Arina CHERNIAVSKAIA / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKIISRISU European Championships 201725.01.201727.55SISU European Championships 201726.01.201746.80S
29Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISEITAISU World Championships 201729.03.201739.31SISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201610.09.201664.40S
30Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINIITAISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201609.09.201631.04SISU European Championships 201726.01.201754.18S
31Valentina MARCHEI / Ondrej HOTAREKITAISU World Championships 201729.03.201740.24SISU World Championships 201730.03.201768.76S
32Marin ONO / Wesley KILLINGJPNAsian Open FS Trophy 201604.08.201624.66SAsian Open FS Trophy 201604.08.201644.13S
33Sumire SUTO / Francis BOUDREAU-AUDETJPNISU World Championships 201729.03.201735.18SMentor Torun Cup 201710.01.201757.33S
34Miu SUZAKI / Ryuichi KIHARAJPNISU Four Continents Championships 201716.02.201728.65SAsian Open FS Trophy 201702.08.201749.43S
35Narumi TAKAHASHI / Ryo SHIBATAJPNAsian Winter Games 201724.02.201725.58SAsian Open FS Trophy 201702.08.201741.97S
36Goda BUTKUTE / Nikita ERMOLAEVLTUISU World Championships 201729.03.201730.40SISU CS Ondrej Nepela Memorial 201601.10.201651.96S
37Minji JI / Themistocles LEFTHERISKORISU CS Golden Spin 201607.12.201626.92SISU CS Golden Spin 201607.12.201648.68S
38Kyueun KIM / Alex Kang Chan KAMKORAsian Winter Games 201724.02.201726.00SAsian Winter Games 201725.02.201749.20S
39Su Yeon KIM / Hyungtae KIMKORISU Four Continents Championships 201716.02.201728.45SAsian Winter Games 201725.02.201755.88S
40Kristina ASTAKHOVA / Alexei ROGONOVRUSISU GP 2016 Progressive Skate America21.10.201635.32SISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201605.11.201660.95S
41Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVINRUSCup of Tyrol 201728.02.201734.28SISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201605.11.201651.85S
42Yuko KAVAGUTI / Alexander SMIRNOVRUSISU CS Ondrej Nepela Memorial 201629.09.201636.76SISU CS Ondrej Nepela Memorial 201601.10.201655.86S
43Bogdana LUKASHEVICH / Alexander STEPANOVRUSISU CS Golden Spin 201607.12.201630.20SCup de Nice 201619.10.201651.12S
44Ksenia STOLBOVA / Fedor KLIMOVRUSISU European Championships 201725.01.201739.47SISU European Championships 201726.01.201770.81S
45Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOVRUSISU European Championships 201725.01.201744.50SISU European Championships 201726.01.201772.82S
46Alina USTIMKINA / Nikita VOLODINRUSISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201621.11.201637.64SISU CS Tallinn Trophy 201622.11.201649.22S
47Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERTRUSISU World Championships 201729.03.201741.74SISU GP Rostelecom Cup 201605.11.201663.93S
48Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Noah SCHERERSUIBavarian Open 201717.02.201730.56SBavarian Open 201718.02.201747.78S
49Alexandra HERBRIKOVA / Nicolas ROULETSUIBavarian Open 201717.02.201729.46SMentor Torun Cup 201710.01.201746.63S
50Cagla DEMIRSAL / Berk AKALINTURBavarian Open 201717.02.201719.92SBavarian Open 201718.02.201731.02S
51Renata OGANESIAN / Mark BARDEIUKRISU CS Golden Spin 201607.12.201624.18SISU CS Golden Spin 201607.12.201642.38S
52Ashley CAIN / Timothy LEDUCUSAISU Four Continents Championships 201716.02.201735.19SISU CS Golden Spin 201607.12.201657.74S
53Jessica CALALANG / Zack SIDHUUSAISU CS US Internat. FS Classic 201615.09.201632.74SISU CS US Internat. FS Classic 201616.09.201646.30S
54Marissa CASTELLI / Mervin TRANUSAISU CS Autumn Classic International 201630.09.201638.06SISU GP Trophee de France 201612.11.201657.50S
55Haven DENNEY / Brandon FRAZIERUSAISU GP 2016 Progressive Skate America21.10.201637.49SISU GP 2016 Progressive Skate America22.10.201661.22S
56Tarah KAYNE / Danny O'SHEAUSAISU GP 2016 Progressive Skate America21.10.201630.83SISU GP 2016 Progressive Skate America22.10.201658.21S
57Chelsea LIU / Brian JOHNSONUSAISU CS Warsaw Cup 201618.11.201630.24SISU CS Warsaw Cup 201620.11.201645.20S
58Jessica PFUND / Joshua SANTILLANUSAISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201609.09.201625.78SISU CS Lombardia Trophy 201610.09.201646.48S
59Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIMUSAISU World Championships 201729.03.201740.74SISU World Championships 201730.03.201766.33S
60Alexandria SHAUGNESSY / James MORGANUSAISU CS US Internat. FS Classic 201615.09.201627.10SISU CS US Internat. FS Classic 201616.09.201649.62S
61Erika SMITH / AJ REISSUSAISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201622.09.201630.16SISU CS Nebelhorn Trophy 201624.09.201646.04S
62Deanna STELLATO / Nathan BARTHOLOMAYUSAISU CS Golden Spin 201607.12.201625.02SISU CS Golden Spin 201607.12.201653.98S
Standings as of: 19.08.2017 10:43:27
Best technical score for last two seasons.