Junior Ladies - Short Program
Result Details
Pl.
Name
Nation
TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS
TR
PE
CH
IN
Ded.
-
StN.
1
Kanako MURAKAMI
JPN
56.16
34.39
21.77
5.46
5.21
5.46
5.50
5.57
0.00
#6
2
Anna OVCHAROVA
RUS
54.21
32.45
21.76
5.25
5.14
5.64
5.54
5.64
0.00
#4
3
Christina GAO
USA
50.52
29.87
20.65
5.18
4.89
5.25
5.25
5.25
0.00
#21
4
Polina AGAFONOVA
RUS
46.70
27.76
18.94
4.75
4.46
4.96
4.71
4.79
0.00
#8
5
Karen ZHOU
USA
46.65
25.96
20.69
5.36
4.82
5.25
5.18
5.25
0.00
#5
6
Isabel DRESCHER
GER
46.17
26.63
19.54
5.07
4.68
5.04
4.89
4.75
0.00
#19
7
Alice GARLISI
ITA
45.72
27.26
18.46
4.61
4.29
4.75
4.64
4.79
0.00
#13
8
Monika SIMANCIKOVA
SVK
42.18
25.12
17.06
4.50
3.96
4.32
4.21
4.32
0.00
#28
9
Ira VANNUT
BEL
40.73
24.55
16.18
4.29
3.82
4.11
4.00
4.00
0.00
#16
10
Barbora SVEDOVA
CZE
40.10
23.28
16.82
4.39
4.04
4.21
4.21
4.18
0.00
#23
11
Josefine TALJEGARD
SWE
40.01
22.55
18.46
4.82
4.25
4.64
4.61
4.75
1.00
#22
12
Na-Hee SIN
KOR
37.27
21.41
15.86
4.07
3.71
3.93
4.07
4.04
0.00
#26
13
Rimgaile MESKAITE
LTU
37.14
21.65
15.49
3.86
3.61
4.04
3.96
3.89
0.00
#14
14
Johanna ALLIK
EST
37.06
20.66
17.40
4.50
4.00
4.43
4.46
4.36
1.00
#27
15
Kate CHARBONNEAU
CAN
36.66
19.45
18.21
4.82
4.25
4.54
4.61
4.54
1.00
#1
16
Ivana REITMAYEROVA
SVK
36.55
21.06
17.49
4.75
4.14
4.25
4.36
4.36
2.00
#25
17
Carolin RIESENWEBER
GER
35.83
20.60
15.23
4.00
3.50
3.93
3.75
3.86
0.00
#12
18
Anastassia KISTLER
SUI
34.27
18.13
16.14
4.07
3.71
4.07
4.14
4.18
0.00
#24
19
Alina BILETSKA
UKR
33.99
19.40
14.59
3.89
3.46
3.61
3.64
3.64
0.00
#10
20
Kristina PRILEPKO
KAZ
33.55
20.49
13.06
3.54
2.93
3.36
3.25
3.25
0.00
#3
21
Mirna LIBRIC
CRO
32.93
19.16
13.77
3.57
3.25
3.50
3.43
3.46
0.00
#7
22
Larissa VAN DER LINDEN
NED
32.18
18.17
14.01
3.71
3.32
3.54
3.57
3.36
0.00
#18
23
Olga SZELC
POL
31.65
18.53
14.12
3.57
3.25
3.57
3.68
3.57
1.00
#11
24
Victoria LIAKHAVA
BLR
29.67
15.69
13.98
3.61
3.29
3.54
3.50
3.54
0.00
#30
25
Paulina TURKOWSKA
POL
29.63
16.07
14.56
3.82
3.46
3.64
3.64
3.64
1.00
#29
26
Matleena LAAKSO
FIN
29.19
14.73
15.46
3.96
3.61
3.79
3.96
4.00
1.00
#15
27
Tara BANG
DEN
29.16
15.59
13.57
3.36
3.25
3.50
3.46
3.39
0.00
#2
28
Sofia BARDAKOV
ISR
26.75
15.90
12.85
3.39
3.04
3.14
3.25
3.25
2.00
#9
29
Marta OLCZAK
POL
26.33
14.45
13.88
3.64
3.29
3.50
3.54
3.39
2.00
#31
30
Sydnee Lea KNIGHT
AUS
25.29
14.66
11.63
3.00
2.79
2.93
3.00
2.82
1.00
#20
31
Pui Lam YUEN
HKG
21.92
11.06
10.86
3.04
2.43
2.75
2.75
2.61
0.00
#17
Legend
TSS
Total Segment Score
TES
Technical Element Score
PCS
Program Component Score
SS
Skating Skills
TR
Transitions
PE
Performance/Execution
CH
Choreography
IN
Interpretation
Back to Event Page
Back
Back to Home Page
Contact result service
Created by Swiss Timing, Ltd.
Last Update: 12/09/2009 20:21 (GMT +01:00)
© 2009
International Skating Union
. All Rights Reserved.