Junior Ladies - Free Skating
Result Details
Pl.
Name
Nation
TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS
TR
PE
CH
IN
Ded.
-
StN.
1
Kanako MURAKAMI
JPN
104.69
58.00
46.69
5.93
5.61
5.89
5.82
5.93
0.00
#27
2
Anna OVCHAROVA
RUS
88.50
44.70
44.80
5.54
5.29
5.79
5.64
5.75
1.00
#30
3
Christina GAO
USA
84.03
43.70
42.33
5.50
5.00
5.39
5.18
5.39
2.00
#31
4
Alice GARLISI
ITA
76.02
35.97
40.05
4.96
4.64
5.18
5.07
5.18
0.00
#24
5
Monika SIMANCIKOVA
SVK
75.66
39.32
36.34
4.71
4.39
4.61
4.46
4.54
0.00
#21
6
Kate CHARBONNEAU
CAN
75.06
36.35
39.71
5.07
4.68
5.00
5.00
5.07
1.00
#16
7
Karen ZHOU
USA
74.36
34.16
42.20
5.43
4.93
5.36
5.29
5.36
2.00
#29
8
Ivana REITMAYEROVA
SVK
73.35
36.69
37.66
4.86
4.46
4.86
4.71
4.64
1.00
#17
9
Polina AGAFONOVA
RUS
71.99
33.78
39.21
4.96
4.61
5.18
4.86
4.89
1.00
#28
10
Ira VANNUT
BEL
65.53
32.11
35.42
4.57
4.14
4.43
4.54
4.46
2.00
#22
11
Isabel DRESCHER
GER
64.81
29.41
37.40
5.18
4.43
4.61
4.61
4.54
2.00
#26
12
Josefine TALJEGARD
SWE
64.62
27.34
38.28
4.82
4.54
4.79
4.82
4.96
1.00
#25
13
Johanna ALLIK
EST
63.47
29.04
35.43
4.54
4.25
4.43
4.46
4.46
1.00
#20
14
Matleena LAAKSO
FIN
61.77
30.09
31.68
4.07
3.82
3.89
4.14
3.89
0.00
#9
15
Barbora SVEDOVA
CZE
61.55
27.04
36.51
4.54
4.46
4.46
4.79
4.57
2.00
#23
16
Kristina PRILEPKO
KAZ
60.82
27.99
33.83
4.18
3.96
4.32
4.32
4.36
1.00
#12
17
Carolin RIESENWEBER
GER
56.28
25.63
31.65
4.18
3.71
4.00
4.00
3.89
1.00
#11
18
Victoria LIAKHAVA
BLR
55.91
29.95
25.96
3.61
3.11
3.25
3.21
3.04
0.00
#7
19
Sofia BARDAKOV
ISR
55.58
30.76
25.82
3.54
2.89
3.29
3.29
3.14
1.00
#2
20
Tara BANG
DEN
54.76
25.68
29.08
3.57
3.54
3.57
3.82
3.68
0.00
#4
21
Na-Hee SIN
KOR
52.91
21.02
33.89
4.29
4.00
4.36
4.32
4.21
2.00
#18
22
Rimgaile MESKAITE
LTU
52.79
22.25
31.54
3.96
3.79
4.07
3.93
3.96
1.00
#19
23
Paulina TURKOWSKA
POL
49.78
25.17
27.61
3.79
3.29
3.32
3.50
3.36
3.00
#8
24
Alina BILETSKA
UKR
48.29
22.27
29.02
3.96
3.50
3.54
3.64
3.50
3.00
#13
25
Sydnee Lea KNIGHT
AUS
48.29
25.29
24.00
3.00
2.75
3.11
3.14
3.00
1.00
#5
26
Anastassia KISTLER
SUI
48.24
16.71
31.53
4.04
3.71
3.89
4.07
4.00
0.00
#14
27
Olga SZELC
POL
46.23
20.34
27.89
3.68
3.18
3.54
3.57
3.46
2.00
#10
28
Mirna LIBRIC
CRO
44.51
17.76
28.75
3.75
3.50
3.61
3.57
3.54
2.00
#15
29
Larissa VAN DER LINDEN
NED
43.92
20.42
26.50
3.39
3.04
3.29
3.46
3.39
3.00
#6
30
Marta OLCZAK
POL
37.99
17.46
23.53
3.18
2.64
3.00
3.14
2.75
3.00
#1
31
Pui Lam YUEN
HKG
32.89
14.78
20.11
2.68
2.32
2.50
2.57
2.50
2.00
#3
Legend
TSS
Total Segment Score
TES
Technical Element Score
PCS
Program Component Score
SS
Skating Skills
TR
Transitions
PE
Performance/Execution
CH
Choreography
IN
Interpretation
Back to Event Page
Back
Back to Home Page
Contact result service
Created by Swiss Timing, Ltd.
Last Update: 12/09/2009 20:21 (GMT +01:00)
© 2009
International Skating Union
. All Rights Reserved.