Junior Ladies
 
Result
 
FPl.
Name
Nation
Points
SP
FS
1
Alena LEONOVA
RUS
157.18
3
2
2
Caroline ZHANG
USA
154.67
10
1
3
Ashley WAGNER
USA
153.57
2
3
4
Joshi HELGESSON
SWE
139.89
4
6
5
Katrina HACKER
USA
139.68
5
4
6
Elene GEDEVANISHVILI
GEO
138.32
1
11
7
Sarah HECKEN
GER
135.83
9
5
8
Ivana REITMAYEROVA
SVK
129.40
6
8
9
Oksana GOZEVA
RUS
126.70
15
7
10
Isabel DRESCHER
GER
126.65
8
10
11
Francesca RIO
ITA
122.70
7
12
12
Mae Berenice MEITE
FRA
122.53
16
9
13
Diane SZMIETT
CAN
119.09
12
15
14
Miriam ZIEGLER
AUT
116.20
19
13
15
Svetlana ISSAKOVA
EST
115.14
18
14
16
Haruka IMAI
JPN
113.24
17
16
17
Chaochih LIU
TPE
112.49
13
18
18
Bingwa GENG
CHN
111.71
11
21
19
Eleonora VINNICHENKO
UKR
110.66
20
17
20
Sonia LAFUENTE
ESP
109.27
14
22
21
Kathryn KANG
CAN
104.82
23
20
22
Min-Jung KWAK
KOR
103.69
24
19
23
Karly ROBERTSON
GBR
102.53
22
23
24
Katsiarina PAKHAMOVICH
BLR
88.50
21
25
25
Stefanie PECHLANER
BUL
76.45
44
24
26
Mari SUZUKI
JPN
FNR
25
27
Romy BÜHLER
SUI
FNR
26
28
Manouk GIJSMAN
NED
FNR
27
29
Karina JOHNSON
DEN
FNR
28
30
Mimi Tanasorn CHINDASOOK
THA
FNR
29
31
Alexandra ROUT
NZL
FNR
30
32
Angelica OLSSON
SWE
FNR
31
33
Anne Line GJERSEM
NOR
FNR
32
34
Alexandria RIORDAN
POL
FNR
33
35
Beatrice ROZINSKAITE
LTU
FNR
34
36
Chelsea Rose CHIAPPA
HUN
FNR
35
37
Georgia GLASTRIS
GRE
FNR
36
38
Matleena LAAKSO
FIN
FNR
37
39
Jaimee NOBBS
AUS
FNR
38
40
Zanna PUGACA
LAT
FNR
39
41
Kristina KOSTKOVA
CZE
FNR
40
42
Reyna HAMUI
MEX
FNR
41
43
Mary Grace BALDO
PHI
FNR
42
44
Sofia BARDAKOV
ISR
FNR
43
45
Noora PITKÄNEN
FIN
FNR
45
46
Dasa GRM
SLO
FNR
46
47
Maria DIKANOVIC
CRO
FNR
47
48
Lydia FUENTES
AND
FNR
48
49
Laurie LOUGSAMI
BEL
FNR
49
50
Armine STAMBULTSYAN
ARM
FNR
50
51
Birce ATABEY
TUR
FNR
51
52
Mila PETROVIC
SRB
FNR
52
53
Naida AKSAMIJA
BIH
FNR
53
54
Anja CHONG
SIN
FNR
54
 
Legend
FNR
Final not reached
 
Back to Event Page
   
Back
   
Back to Home Page
             
Contact result service
   
Created by Swiss Timing, Ltd.
 
Last Update: 28/02/2009 17:09 (GMT +02:00)
© 2009
International Skating Union
. All Rights Reserved.