Men - Short Program
Result Details
Pl.
Qual.
Name
Nation
TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS
TR
PE
CH
IN
Ded.
-
StN.
1
Q
KOZUKA Takahiko
JPN
77.15
41.35
37.80
7.90
7.45
7.20
7.70
7.55
2.00
#2
2
Q
GACHINSKI Artur
RUS
73.78
37.13
36.65
7.55
7.00
7.50
7.25
7.35
0.00
#22
3
Q
SONG Nan
CHN
73.48
40.38
33.10
6.70
6.40
6.75
6.60
6.65
0.00
#11
4
Q
LIEBERS Peter
GER
73.23
36.78
36.45
7.35
7.00
7.35
7.30
7.45
0.00
#9
5
Q
GORSHKOV Gordei
RUS
66.31
32.81
34.50
7.00
6.85
6.85
6.85
6.95
1.00
#10
6
Q
RAYA Javier
ESP
65.89
35.29
30.60
6.20
5.75
6.35
6.10
6.20
0.00
#24
7
Q
LAM Ronald
HKG
65.20
35.20
31.00
6.40
5.75
6.20
6.35
6.30
1.00
#25
8
Q
LIU Jiaxing
CHN
61.18
29.43
31.75
6.50
6.00
6.35
6.40
6.50
0.00
#8
9
Q
PONSART Romain
FRA
59.15
30.50
29.65
6.15
5.50
5.85
6.05
6.10
1.00
#20
10
Q
WALKER Stephane
SUI
59.00
32.20
27.80
5.60
5.25
5.85
5.50
5.60
1.00
#14
11
Q
HINO Ryuju
JPN
58.92
30.87
29.05
6.05
5.70
5.85
5.80
5.65
1.00
#16
12
Q
KASKA Pavel
CZE
56.44
29.94
26.50
5.55
4.90
5.45
5.35
5.25
0.00
#4
13
Q
VIRTANEN Valtter
FIN
55.23
27.08
28.15
5.90
5.45
5.50
5.75
5.55
0.00
#27
14
Q
KVITELASHVILI Moris
RUS
55.07
27.42
29.65
6.20
5.65
5.75
6.10
5.95
2.00
#23
15
Q
KOLL Manuel
AUT
54.74
27.09
27.65
5.35
5.25
5.65
5.60
5.80
0.00
#7
16
Q
SPIEGL Ondrej
SWE
54.22
26.87
28.35
5.45
5.30
5.75
5.85
6.00
1.00
#6
17
Q
ZANDRON Maurizio
ITA
54.13
27.43
26.70
5.45
5.15
5.30
5.40
5.40
0.00
#28
18
Q
BJORK Marcus
SWE
53.10
29.10
24.00
5.05
4.50
4.75
4.95
4.75
0.00
#1
19
Q
ARTAN Engin Ali
TUR
51.52
27.62
23.90
5.05
4.50
4.75
4.80
4.80
0.00
#21
20
Q
RAKIMGALIEV Abzal
KAZ
50.91
25.26
26.65
5.40
4.95
5.40
5.35
5.55
1.00
#5
21
Q
MONTOYA Felipe
ESP
49.32
23.12
26.20
5.40
4.95
5.25
5.25
5.35
0.00
#18
22
Q
IONIAN Mario-Rafael
AUT
48.27
24.07
24.20
5.05
4.55
4.90
4.95
4.75
0.00
#15
23
Q
LEUNG Kwun Hung
HKG
47.84
23.84
25.00
5.10
4.80
5.05
4.95
5.10
1.00
#19
24
Q
FORGO Kristof
HUN
46.89
21.14
25.75
5.30
4.95
5.15
5.10
5.25
0.00
#3
25
DYMOWSKI Kamil
POL
46.20
23.50
23.70
4.90
4.55
4.85
4.65
4.75
1.00
#13
26
PARRY-EVANS Charles
GBR
45.35
24.15
22.20
4.65
4.20
4.40
4.45
4.50
1.00
#26
27
PAPP Bela
FIN
44.82
22.37
25.45
5.25
4.90
5.00
5.25
5.05
3.00
#29
28
KARPUK Anton
BLR
43.61
19.96
23.65
4.80
4.50
4.75
4.85
4.75
0.00
#17
29
DEMIRBOGA Ali
TUR
41.86
19.21
22.65
4.65
4.40
4.50
4.55
4.55
0.00
#12
Legend
TSS
Total Segment Score
TES
Technical Element Score
PCS
Program Component Score
SS
Skating Skills
TR
Transitions/Linking Footwork/Movement
PE
Performance/Execution
CH
Choreography/Composition
IN
Interpretation
Qual.
Qualified for next segment
Back to Event Page
Back
Back to Home Page
Contact result service
Created by Swiss Timing, Ltd.
Last Update: 02.03.2015 12:03 (UTC +02:00)
© 2015
International Skating Union
. All Rights Reserved.